Prep Baseball Report

South Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Zachary Ausburn IL Warren 2025 RHP
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Adam Behrens IL Warren Township 2023 RHP Arizona State
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Mitch Broadhead WI Fort Atkinson 2023 C
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Hunter Buschke WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Chris Calico WI West Salem 2023 OF Madison JC
Michael Carpenter WI Madison College 2022 LHP Madison JC
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
Aiden Clark IL Naperville Central 2025 OF
Michael Clarkson IL Loyola Academy 2023 C Anderson University (SC)
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Ty Cramer WI Cedarburg 2023 UTILITY Quincy University
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Jack DeRousse WI Tremper 2023 RHP
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant 2025 SS
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
Ben Flerlage IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 OF
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Cole Fox WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Joseph Frega IL Libertyville 2022 RHP
Colin Freitag WI Bradford 2024 C
Rylen Given IL Woodstock North 2023 SS
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 SS
Andres Gonzalez WI Dominican 2023 SS North Central University
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Alex Griswold WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy 2024 C
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Matthew Gruetzmacher WI Brookfield Central 2023 1B
Boston Halloran WI Franklin 2023 3B Oakland
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Braedon Hatter IL Prairie Ridge 2023 OF
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego 2025 3B
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Ty Horkan WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Carter Jaffray WI Tremper 2023 C
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Cooper Jolin WI Middleton 2023 C Wisconsin Lutheran College
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Daniel Kleutsch WI Bradford 2024 SS
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Axel Krainz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 OF Indiana Institute of Technology
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 3B Nebraska
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Adrian Medina IL Grant 2025 1B
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B North Iowa Area CC
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
Cristian Murillo WI Dominican 2024 OF
Trent Oiler WI Brookfield East 2025 RHP
Zachary Olson WI Muskego 2023 RHP Hawaii
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF North Carolina
Ryan Passehl WI J.I. Case 2023 SS
Zeke Penvose WI Milwaukee Rufus King 2024 C Capital University
Sammy Pirie IL Grayslake Central 2024 C
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Ryan Quello WI Grafton 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Logan Rampetsreiter WI Brookfield Central 2024 OF
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Aiden Schenk WI Janesville Craig 2023 1B North Dakota State
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Jack Sommers WI Grafton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Hunter Stelzer WI Lourdes Academy 2024 LHP Western Technical JC
Sam Steuber WI Muskego 2023 CF Madison JC
Max Strash WI Bradford 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Adison Tevz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 RHP Madison JC
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Julian Torres WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C Wisconsin-Platteville
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Alex Vogt WI Catholic Central 2024 LHP Carroll University
Ethan Waldenmeyer WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 3B
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Austin Wienke WI Whitefish Bay 2023 1B Marshall
Ryan Williamson WI Oshkosh West 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Steven Wintheiser WI Muskego 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point