Benedictine University (IL)

Lisle, IL

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jackson Bahn IL Schaumburg High School 2020
Roman Ballenger IL Chatham-Glenwood 2013 OF
Anthony Baturin IL Lake Park 2018 2B
Drake Berman IL Wauconda 2016 LHP
Brock Bevil IN Lake Central 2020 2B
Christopher Bieniek IL Notre Dame College Prep 2022 RHP
Collin Boggetto IL Providence Catholic 2012 1B
Sam Buduris IL Minooka 2020 OF
Alex Cameron IL Morris 2019 OF
Jack Carlson WI Neenah 2020 C
Damen Castillo IN Highland 2018 3B
Michael Chaffin IL Mascoutah 2017 2B
Marshall Chapman IL Rich Central 2019 2B
Leo Corbett IL Maine South 2022 SS
John Creviston IL Brother Rice 2021 LHP
Jimmy Doherty IL Providence Catholic 2012 2B
Daniel Dombrowski IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP
Ryan Doubek IL Marist 2019 OF
Robbie Dudzinski IL Kaneland 2018 RHP
Adrien Dumas IL Lyons Township 2020 SS
Cameron Falk IL Bollingbrook 2018 3B
Nolan Fasel IL Andrew 2020 RHP
Hank Friedrich IL Notre Dame of Niles 2022 OF
Ivan Georgelos IL Oak Lawn 2015 2B
Dolan Glasgow IL Benet 2019 SS
Logan Gregorio IL Waubonsie Valley 2022 C
Matthew Grubb IL Lakes Community 2018 RHP
Zachary Haddox IL Yorkville 2018 1B
Chase Hanselman WI Neenah 2021 2B
James Heintz IL Lockport 2018 OF
Simon Herold IL Minooka 2018 LHP
Kamrin Hoffmann IL Huntley 2018 2B
Paul Holden WI Fond du Lac 2014 OF
Christian Hubbard IL Wheeling 2016 C
Tristan Kerr IL Lake Forest 2022 C
Brandon Knox IL Plainfield North 2016 2B
Aidan Kress IL Fenton 2021 RHP
Bailey Lapka IL Stagg 2020 RHP
Simon LeClair IL Plainfield Central 2014 1B
Anthony Lenza IL Andrew 2020 OF
Ty Liaromatis IL Yorkville 2018 RHP
Ryan Litavecz IL St. Charles North 2017 RHP
Kevin Lochner IL Niles West 2015 3B
Michael Lorenzi IL Mount Carmel 2015 LHP
Michael McCormack IL Hinsdale South 2019 RHP
Jimmy McLaughlin IL Conant 2016 3B
Cole McManus IL Naperville North 2021 C
Ryan Miller IL North Scott (IA) 2016 3B
Ryan Miller IA North Scott 2016 RHP
Kyle Mitter IL Glenbrook North 2016 SS
Frankie Morales IL Roberto Clemente 2020 SS
Frankie Morales IL Roberto Clemente 2020 2B
Ryan Murawska IL Stagg 2020 RHP
Anthony Navarro IL Elk Grove 2017 OF
Tommy Neilson IL Cary Grove 2017 1B
Justin Nonnenmann IL Neuqua Valley 2022 OF
Brenden Norberg IL St Charles North 2017 OF
Andrew Nordbye IL Bolingbrook 2012 1B
Jacob O'Donnell IN Andrean 2016 RHP
Andrew O'Toole IL Neuqua Valley 2017 2B
Bradley Patton IL Lake Park 2020 RHP
Jayden Phillips IN Crown Point 2021 2B
Edward Piotrowski WI Christian Life 2014 C
Nic Presutti IL Grayslake Central 2019 OF
John Rings IL Maine West 2022 3B
Christian Rodriguez IL Elgin Academy 2020 2B
Ben Rossi IL Grant 2022 2B
Justin Ruehl IL Taft 2018 RHP
Jovanni Sanchez IL Niles North 2017 RHP
Alex Schram IL Waubonsie Valley 2017 RHP
Mitchell Schroll IL Fremd 2017 LHP
Kyle Severson IL Sycamore 2020 3B
Stephen Sewruk IL Yorkville 2018 LHP
Logan Shepard IL Maroa-Forsyth 2018 C
Josh Silverman IL Brother Rice 2017 RHP
Kyle Sinclair WI Bradford 2016 3B
Brant Singler IL Providence Catholic 2021 1B
Cameron Smith IL Marian Catholic 2020 3B
Justin Sosa IL Fenwick 2017 RHP
Zach Stoner IL Minooka 2019 3B
Jack Surin IL Joliet Catholic 2017 C
Aaron Trattner WI Nicolet 2016 2B
Otto Treichel WI Madison West 2019 3B
Joseph Trezek IL St. Rita 2017 OF
Jared Trivette IL Illiana Christian 2018 SS
Jacob White IL Mount Carmel 2022 3B
Jalen Williams IL Joliet West 2021 RHP
Kyle Williams IL West Aurora 2021 C
Cole Wilson IL East Leyden 2021 OF
Anthony Woodard MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2015 SS
Tyler Woynerowski IL St. Rita 2017 1B
James Wright WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2016 RHP