Central Arkansas

Conway, AR

School Information

  • Conference: Southland
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Travis Able MO Rockhurst 2013 OF
Cole Alexander TX Liberty Hill 2019 1B
Bryce Bartlett AR Searcy 2016 RHP
Lance Bonvillain AR Bryant 2017 LHP
Reid Bowman AR Little Rock Christian 2021 SS
Caden Brown AR Greenwood 2021 OF
Tate Busey AR Pea Ridge 2020 RHP
Noah Cameron MO St. Joseph Central 2018 LHP
Cade Cancilla AR Greene County Tech 2020 C
Caleb Carr AR White Hall 2016 OF
Logan Clark AR Smackover 2015 LHP
Tyler Cleveland AR Sheridan 2018 RHP
Carson Collins AR Morrilton 2020 SS
Cody Davenport AR Fayetteville 2015 RHP
Bryce Dodd AR Clinton 2018 SS
Drew Dyer AR Benton 2016 LHP
Michael Connor Flagg AR Greenbrier 2020 C
Ethan Fowler AR Catholic 2019 OF
Logan Gilbertson AR Cabot 2017 RHP
Lucas Greer AR Catholic 2022 RHP
Jack Haley AR Sylvan Hills 2020 LHP
Ryan Hallstrom TX McKinney 2019 LHP
William Hancock AR Catholic 2015 C
Adrian Hannah AR Searcy 2017 3B
Jakob Henry AR Conway Christian 2016 LHP
Hunter Hicks AR Sheridan 2018 3B
Walker Immel AR Springdale Har-Ber 2021 OF
Connor Johnson AR Van Buren 2021 RHP
Kolby Johnson TX Lutheran South Academy 2018 OF
Caleb Kimbel AR Har-Ber High School 2017 OF
Ty Koster AR Arkadelphia 2016 3B
Jackson Kraus NE Lincoln Southeast 2020 RHP
Zach Langston AR Batesville 2016 OF
Tanner Leonard AR Searcy 2020 SS
Coleman MacRae AR Rogers Heritage 2022 RHP
Landon Mason MO Blue Springs 2012 2B
Aiden Mendolia TX All Saints Episcopal 2020 C
Brant Morris KS Baxter Springs 2020 SS
Mark Moyer AR Russellville 2015 RHP
Bryce Parlin AR Bentonville 2022 RHP
Kaydon Patrick MO Staley 2020 LHP
Ross Rogers AR Fordyce 2016 RHP
Paul Rouse AR Bentonville 2015 OF
Kaleb Schmidt MO Kickapoo 2016 RHP
Kade Seldomridge AR Rogers 2022 OF
Braedyn Sommer OK Stillwater 2020 3B
Gavin Stone AR Riverside 2017 RHP
Hunter Strong AR Sheridan 2015 OF
Drew Sturgeon AR Farmington 2020 OF
Wes Sutton AR Conway 2020 SS
Cameron Tissue AR Catholic 2017 SS
Brady Walker KS Olathe Northwest 2018 LHP
Jonah Watt KS Shawnee Mission East 2018 C
Ben Weese AR Conway 2021 RHP
Dylan White AR Morrilton 2019 3B
Avery Williams MO Lee's Summit West 2020 SS
Brinson Williams AR Benton 2016 C
Drew Young AR Bentonville 2016 RHP