Duke

Durham, NC

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Oren Abbott NJ Millburn 2021 LHP
Tyler Albright NC Grimsley 2022 OF
Josh Allen FL Oviedo 2020 OF
Aaron Beasley NC Voyager Academy 2018 LHP
Will Benson GA Westminster Schools 2016 OF
Collins Black NC Cary 2024 RHP
David Boisvert NC Cannon 2021 RHP
Collin Bosley-Smith VA Wilson 2020 RHP
Adam Boucher NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2020 RHP
Jack Carey NJ St. Peter's Prep 2018 RHP
Evan Carter TN Elizabethton 2020 OF
Brendan Chanley NJ Ridgewood 2023 RHP
Ben Cheek FL Seffner Christian Academy 2021 3B
Chase Cheek FL Dr. Phillips 2016 OF
Bill Chillari NJ St. Augustine Prep 2016 LHP
Tyler Christmas SC Ft. Dorchester 2021 SS
Jack Colyar PA Archbishop Wood 2019 RHP
Griffin Conine FL Pine Crest 2015 OF
Nicholas Conte RI North Providence 2020 RHP
Chris Crabtree NC Riverside 2017 1B
Matt Dockman OH Bishop Watterson 2017 LHP
Evan Dougherty FL Bishop Verot 2014 OF
Christopher Dutra NY Iona Prep 2016 C
Vince Fattore PA William Penn Charter 2022 OF
Andrew Fischer NJ Wall 2022 3B
Michael Foltz Jr. SC Carolina Forest 2019 LHP
Luke Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2020 LHP
Britt fuller NC Charlotte Latin 2019 1B
Zane Gill FL Pensacola Catholic 2015 RHP
Thomas Girard CT Avon Old Farms 2017 RHP
Luke Glavin PA Loyalsock Township 2015 RHP
AJ Gracia NJ Ranney School 2023 LHP
Paul Guerne FL Calvary Christian 2023 LHP
Sam Harris IA Urbandale 2023 1B
Andrew Healy PA William Penn Charter 2022 LHP
Jimmy Herron PA La Salle 2015 OF
Zachary Hersh NJ Seton Hall Prep 2015 OF
Ryan Higgins CT St. Luke's 2021 RHP
Matt Hoag FL Ponte Vedra 2024 LHP
Will Hoyle NC Jordan 2017 2B
Myles Hudzick VA Bishop O'Connell 2016 OF
Menelik Israel CA Norco 2021 OF
Bryce Jarvis TN Brentwood Academy 2017 RHP
Andrew Jergins FL Berkeley Prep 2022 LHP
Marcus Johnson CA Etiwanda 2019 RHP
Thomas Keehn MD DeMatha 2019 RHP
Zack Kesterson NY New Hartford 2015 SS
Clark Klitenic VA St. Albans 2019 LHP
Chad Knight CT Staples 2019 C
Zach Kone FL Pine Crest 2015 SS
Kenny Koplove PA William Penn Charter 2012 SS
Christopher Koppenhaver FL Pine Crest 2014 RHP
Cameron Kovachik CT Masuk HS 2016 RHP
Adam Laskey NJ Haddon Heights 2016 LHP
Jimmy Loper VA Hickory 2018 RHP
Joey Loperfido NJ Haddonfield Memorial 2017 OF
Jeff Lougee PA Mechanicsburg 2024 SS
Damon Lux IN Shelbyville 2018 OF
Steve Mann MI Detroit Country Day 2017 OF
Mason Manriquez FL American Heritage Delray 2020 RHP
Rudy Maxwell TN Ensworth 2018 C
Oliver McCarthy NY Poly Prep Country Day 2018 LHP
Matt Mervis MD Georgetown Prep 2016 1B
Max Miller FL Ponte Vedra 2014 SS
Andre Modugno NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 3B
Alex Mooney MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2021 SS
Ethan Murray VA Miller School 2018 SS
Noah Murray VA Miller School Of Albemarle 2023 3B
Gabriel Nard OH St. Ignatius 2022 SS
Erikson Nichols NJ Bergen Catholic 2016 SS
Josh Nifong NC High Point Christian Academy 2017 RHP
Grant Norris PA Somerset Area 2019 SS
Devin Obee TN Ensworth 2021 OF
Fran Oschell PA Malvern Prep 2021 RHP
Jaxon Pastore FL American Heritage Delray 2022 RHP
Graham Pauley GA Milton 2019 3B
Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP
Chris Proctor NC Burns 2015 C
Owen Proksch TX Southlake Carroll 2021
James Raidt CT King School 2023 RHP
Jimmy Romano NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2021 RHP
Michael Rothenberg FL Pine Crest 2017 C
Mason Russell FL Windermere Prep 2019 OF
Kyle Salley IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2018 LHP
Oliver Santos CA Mater Dei 2022 LHP
Jonathan Santucci MA Phillips Academy Andover 2021 OF
Billy Seidl MA St. Sebastians 2019 RHP
Toma Shigaki-Than VA Oakton 2017 RHP
Sam Siani PA William Penn Charter 2019 OF
Colten Smith PA Germantown Academy 2019 RHP
Rex Smith FL Sarasota 2023 SS
Matthew Stinebiser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2018 C
Cooper Stinson GA Norcross 2018 RHP
Graeme Stinson GA Norcross 2016 LHP
Alex Stone NJ Newton 2020 C
Luke Storm PA Easton Area 2020 3B
James Tallon VA Yorktown 2022 LHP
Kennie Taylor FL Jesuit 2015 OF
Kenny Taylor FL Tampa Jesuit 2015 OF
Kassius Thomas CA Sierra Canyon 2022 RHP
Jake Topolski NJ Lenape 2018 SS
Cade Udell FL Lake Mary 2020 RHP
Jordan Walker GA Decatur 2020 3B
Tyler Wardwell OH LaSalle 2017 SS
Aidan Weaver PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP
Henry Williams CT Darien 2019 RHP
Macon Winslow NC Perquimans 2023 C
Hiro Wyatt CT The King School 2023 RHP
Sam Yelton NC Central Cabarrus 2021 OF
Cole Young PA North Allegheny 2022 SS
Andrew Yu TN Ensworth 2021 C