Northern Oklahoma Enid

Enid, OK

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Grayson Adams OK Bethany 2021 LHP
Aiden Alexander OK Yukon 2022 OF
Tag Allen OK Marlow 2020 OF
James Armstrong KS Liberal 2020 RHP
Cody Banks OK Broken Arrow 2022 LHP
Kyle Bass OK Bixby 2019 3B
Hayden Billingsley OK Broken Arrow 2022 C
Brayden Bock NE Elkhorn 2020 C
Andrew Bowman CO Pomona 2022 RHP
Jakob Brandenberger OK Putnam City West 2020 RHP
Creighton Bugg OK Kingfisher 2019 RHP
Koby Burdett KS Goddard 2020 1B
Austin Butler OK Victory Christian 2017 C
D.J. Calvert OK Edmond Memorial 2017 SS
Dylan Caplinger OK Edmond Memorial 2017 C
Scout Capps OK Dale 2018 2B
Evan Casey OK Sapulpa 2021 SS
Ty Chapman CO Grandview Highschool 2021 SS
Zane Chavez OK Westmoore 2022 3B
Jordan Coffey OK Deer Creek 2019 C
Christian Crossley OK Mcloud 2019 C
Nathan Crum OK Deer Creek 2020 LHP
Emerico Davila OK Union 2019 OF
Jaron DeBerry TX Byron Nelson 2020 RHP
Lucas Degarmo CO Douglas County 2018 LHP
Dillon Dibrell OK Piedmont 2021 1B
Conner Duncan OK Collinsville 2021 SS
Cameron Ebert OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP
Noah Ellis OK Piedmont 2017 3B
Brandon Eropkin OK Shawnee 2019 RHP
Christian Estep OK Home school 2022 1B
Broderick Finlay OK Norman North 2022 SS
William Fleece OK Enid 2020 OF
Kade Goeke OK Enid 2021 2B
Nathan Gutierrez CO Douglas County 2021 LHP
Gavin Haines OK Carl Albert 2021 OF
Calyn Halvorson OK Oklahoma Christian School 2019 OF
Marcus Hampton OK Tushka 2017 1B
Ryan Harris Jr. OK Edmond North 2018 SS
Merek Hawthorne TX Chisolm Trail 2020 OF
Joshua Hendricks TX Royse City 2020 OF
Jacob Henson OK 2017 2017 RHP
Naton Herchock OK Marlow 2021 RHP
Braden Hill OK Edmond North 2018 RHP
Kade Hitt TX Royse City 2019 1B
Jackson Hodge OK Bethany 2022 LHP
Tanner Holliman OK Oklahoma Christian 2019 3B
Lawson Isaacs OK Edmond North 2017 RHP
Solomon James TX Duncanville 2022 RHP
Luke Kirkbride TX Denison 2020 SS
Evan Kowalski OK Guthrie 2018 RHP
Nathan Krum OK Deer Creek 2020 LHP
Thomas Kuykendall TX Sachse 2020 LHP
Ben Lawson OK Bethany 2020 SS
Ben Lawson OK Bethany 2020 SS
Brandon Lees WA Pullman 2018 SS
Thomas Little AB Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2019 LHP
Miles Lock OK Deer Creek 2022 2B
Dylon Mallett OK Moore 2020 RHP
Cameron Marchant TX Prosper 2018 LHP
Kaleb McCullough OK Edmond North 2017 RHP
Piercen Mcelyea OK Deer Creek 2020 RHP
Brandon Messer TX Flower Mound 2017 C
Brandon Morgan OK Victory Christian 2017 OF
Shea Morrison OK Harrah 2020 1B
Joey Morrow OK Owasso 2019 RHP
Gage Ninness OK Newcastle 2019 SS
Garrett Ninness OK Newcastle 2022 OF
Clayton Peterson OK Edmond North 2017 OF
Gunner Phillips OK Edmond Memorial 2021 RHP
Koy Priddy OK Piedmont 2017 1B
Conner Priest OK Roff 2018 OF
Turner Pruitt CO Arapahoe 2019 C
Justin Raspanti ON Emily Carr 2018 C
Dylan Reeves OK Carl Albert 2017 RHP
Trent Ritter OK Bixby 2019 RHP
Bryson Roark OK Edmond Memorial 2021 LHP
Zach Roden OK Stillwater 2021 RHP
Jack Roubik OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 C
Logan Rutledge OK Kingfisher 2019 C
Cale Savage OK Charles Page 2019 1B
Jabe Schlehuber OK Charles Page 2023 SS
Blake Scott OK Tonkawa 2020 C
Wyatt Sellers OK Sapulpa 2018 RHP
Hunter Sills OK Collinsville 2021 LHP
Alejandro Smith OK Cache 2019 LHP
Jarrett Sweeney OK Purcell 2017 RHP
E.J. Taylor OK Midwest City 2017 1B
Connor Thaxton OK Duncan 2020 OF
Owen Tracy OK Edmond Memorial 2022 1B
Dylan Turner OK Silo 2019 LHP
Marc Turner OK Edison Prep 2020 SS
Ambren Voitik OK Enid 2019 3B
Aydan Voitik OK Enid 2022
Alex Walton OK Bixby 2019 LHP
Ethan Wayland OK Purcell 2018 RHP
Cale Wetwiska OK Bethany 2023 RHP
Jase White OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 C
Mason Wildman OK Harrah 2021 RHP
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF
Ethan Williams OK Sapulpa 2018 OF
Holden Yoder OK Adair 2021 OF