St. Johns River State College

Palatka, FL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nick Agosto FL Charlotte 2014 SS
Kalvin Alexander FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2019 C
Tanner Bauman FL Atlantic Coast 2020 LHP
Luke Belanger VA West Potomac 2017 SS
Joey Bellini FL Edgewater 2016 SS
Tanner Boccabello FL Bishop McLaughlin 2021 RHP
Brant Brown FL Venice 2018 RHP
Mitch Cavanagh NY Oneida Senior 2014 RHP
Elijah Chun FL Clay 2020 OF
Blake D'Arville FL Bishop Moore 2020 RHP
Jordan Dubberly GA Jeff Davis 2017 RHP
Dylan DuPhily FL Brooksville 2021 SS
Trevin Eubanks FL Niceville 2015 RHP
Jon Faraci NY Half Hollows Hills West 2015 RHP
Tucker Fine FL Berkeley Prep 2019 2B
Cal Gilliam FL Columbia 2019 1B
Jimmy Goldsmith VA James Madison 2016 1B
Joey Goldsmith VA James Madison 2017 3B
Raymond Gonzalez FL Coral Gables 2015 OF
Elijah Guilliams GA Valdosta 2021 OF
Joe Gunn PA Union Area 2016 OF
Rian Haire NC South Caldwell 2016 LHP
Stephen Halstead FL Gulf Breeze 2018 RHP
Connor Hensley FL Lake Brantley 2021 RHP
Wyatt Holiday FL Chaminade 2020 1B
Juan Jamie FL Hillsborough 2019 SS
Jordan Kennedy FL Baker 2015 RHP
Darin Kilfoyl FL Academy at the Lakes 2017 RHP
Andon Lewis GA Calhoun 2022 1B
Jarrett Maresco FL Spruce Creek 2021 RHP
AJ Mathis FL Jefferson 2018 OF
Brooks McDonnough TN Brentwood 2021 RHP
Tripp McKinlay CA Campolindo 2020 SS
Connor Morgan FL Hernando 2020 3B
Jake O'Steen FL Union County 2022 SS
Aaron Potter FL Atlantic Coast 2021 RHP
Langston Provitt FL Venice 2015 OF
Jorge Ramirez FL Osceola 2017 C
Mailon Reese AL Lee Scott 2020 RHP
Nick Romano FL Hillsborough 2017 3B
Ryan Romano FL Hillsborough 2017 2B
Michael Rosario FL Buchholz 2018 OF
Collier Rutledge FL IMG Academy 2016 3B
Bubba Sangster FL Pabolo Academy 2017 1B
Cody Sapp FL Palatka 2014 RHP
Logan Schmidt FL Oakleaf 2020 RHP
Cameron Sereda FL Weeki Wachee 2017 LHP
Garrett Sheppard FL Jesuit 2017 C
Kyle Smith NC New Hanover 2019 C
J.J. Sousa FL Mantanzas 2018 OF
Jackson Spiller FL Flagler Palm Coast 2018 RHP
Karrington Sullivan SC P27 Academy 2020 OF
Luke Sutko GA Forsyth Central 2017 RHP
Andy Toelken FL Clay 2014 RHP
Andrew Vaccacio FL Dr. Phillips 2015 LHP
Jose Varela FL Somerset Academy 2017 SS
Francis Villaman FL Olympia 2017 3B
Riley Wash FL Lake Brantley 2017 C
Evan Waterbor FL Evangelical Christian 2018 LHP
Wes Weeks FL Clay 2014 OF
Charlie Welch FL Jefferson 2018 C
Andrew Williamson FL Trinity Christian Academy 2015 C
Justin Wrobleski GA Sequoyah 2018 LHP