Stetson

DeLand, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Austin Amaral FL University Orange City 2020 RHP
Vance Anderson NC Lake Norman 2019 OF
Jorge Arenas FL Monsignor Pace 2016 SS
Kyle Ball NH Exeter 2017 SS
Dylan Brazil FL Bishop Moore 2020 OF
Sage Bruhl IL Glenbrook North 2015 SS
Gregory Bruno NY St. Joseph by the Sea 2023 RHP
Trevor Caldwell GA Rockmart 2022 LHP
Jurrangelo Cijntje FL Champagnat Catholic 2022 RHP
Cam Coakley FL Steinbrenner 2017 OF
Juan-Pablo Correa FL Cypress Bay 2021 3B
Chase Costello FL Pompano Beach 2018 RHP
Wade Cuda FL Winter Park 2017 2B
John D'Amelio FL Baron Collier 2016 RHP
Anthony DeFabbia NY Iona Prep 2020 OF
Nicolas Deschamps FL TNXL Academy 2021 C
Jeb Despard NC Marvin Ridge 2021 C
Yohan Dessureault FL TNXL Academy 2021 3B
Noah Dickerson FL TNXL Academy 2018 OF
E.J. Doskow FL Columbus 2018 1B
Nick Durgin FL Melbourne Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Kole Enright FL West Orange 2016 3B
Andrew Estrella FL Miami Christian 2021 SS
Danny Garcia FL West Broward 2018 RHP
Logan Gilbert FL Wekiva 2015 RHP
Jack Gonzalez FL The Master's Academy 2015
Joey Gonzalez FL Miami Killian 2015 2B
Jake Gorelick FL Doral Academy 2022 SS
Evan Griffis FL Lake Brantley 2022 OF
Ryne Guida FL Homeschooled 2020 1B
Dean Guzman FL West Broward 2022 C
Dillon Haines FL Episcopal 2021 LHP
Austin Hale FL Trinity Preparatory 2014 C
Chris Hopkins MA New Hampton 2016 3B
Logan Hughes FL Winter Springs 2023 1B
Brandon Hylton NJ Ridge 2018 1B
Jayden Hylton FL Palm Beach Gardens 2022 1B
Simon Lusignan AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2021 RHP
Evan Mastromauro FL Spruce Creek 2021 SS
Michael Materetsky FL Somerset Academy 2018 RHP
Jake Mcgillivray NC Porter Ridge 2022 OF
TJ Melani FL Seminole 2021 RHP
Gavin Melians FL Martin County 2019 OF
Lorenzo Meola NJ Watchung Hills 2022 SS
Matthew Morales FL Wellington 2015 SS
Jordan Morrow FL Olympia 2016 3B
Jake Murphy TX Carroll 2017 SS
Bret Neilan FL Timber Creek 2018 RHP
Vlad Nunez FL Killian Senior 2015 RHP
Connor O’Sullivan FL Venice 2021 SS
Jeremy Orbik IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2015 RHP
Jack Owens FL Bloomingdale 2022 RHP
Hunter Pankey FL St. Josephs Academy 2022 RHP
Daniel Paret FL Archbishop McCarthy 2018 LHP
Andy Perez FL University (Orange City) 2024 SS
Jack Perkins FL Village Carter 2015 RHP
Robbie Peto NJ Monroe Township 2016 RHP
Josh Plummer VA Hanover 2017 OF
Christian Pregent FL Atlantic 2019 C
Maximus Rivas NJ Toms River South 2020 SS
Japhet A. Rosado FL Montverde Academy 2022 SS
Ben Rowdon FL Deland 2016 SS
Raheem Salmon FL St Thomas 2019 OF
Dominic Scavone FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2021 3B
Adam Schaly OH Ashland 2012 LHP
Zemp Schwab FL New Smyrna Beach 2017
Mitchell Senger FL Boca Raton 2016 LHP
DeAndre Shelton FL West Orange 2017 2B
Cade Shissler FL Plant City 2019 SS
Kirk Sidwell FL Olympia 2015 OF
Pip Smalley FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2022 SS
Cooper Smith FL Community School of Naples 2021 LHP
Mike Spooner FL Boca Raton 2015 OF
Dominic Stagliano FL Palm Beach Gardens 2021 RHP
Cole Stallings FL Newsome 2020 RHP
Robyn Steenstra FL Trinity Preparatory 2016 LHP
Aaron Steinhart FL The Benjamin School 2018 C
Christian Suarez FL Leto 2019 RHP
Gavin Sullivan MA Cheshire Academy 2018 RHP
Christopher Tidwell FL George W. Jenkins 2016 C
Anthony Tomczak FL North Broward Prep 2019 RHP
Mark Towsend FL Riverview 2018 3B
Camden Traficante FL Spruce Creek 2020 SS
Rudy Travaglini FL TNXL Academy 2017 RHP
Luke Van Rycheghem ON Ursuline College Chatham 2016 C
Ricky Vanasco FL Williston 2017 RHP
Benito Varela FL St. Brendan 2015 C
Brendan Walker NH Kimball Union Academy 2022 RHP
Charlie Watters OH Columbus Academy 2014 3B
Matt Watters OH Columbus Academy 2016 RHP
Erik Wiebke FL Wellington 2015 LHP
Danny Witters NY Panas 2023 C
Austin Wood FL Taylor 2017 RHP
Drew Wyers NJ Northern Burlington 2022 SS
Kyle Yeoward FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 RHP