2022 Sophomore State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Josiah Acosta FL Schoolhouse Prep 2025 RHP
Reese Ainsworth FL Foundation Academy 2025 C
Tyler Alverio FL Jesuit 2025 SS
Blake Anderson FL Wellington 2025 3B
Hunter Anderson FL Montverde Academy 2025 C
Luke Anderson FL Northside Christian 2025 SS
Carson Arnold FL Tampa Catholic 2025 SS
Zahir Barjam FL Columbus 2025 SS
Nicholas Barron FL IMG Academy 2025 C
Kolby Batten FL Fletcher 2025 3B
Jonathan Bay FL Bartram Trail 2025 C
Reed Biemiller FL Jesuit 2025 RHP
Michael Bysheim FL Creekside 2025 RHP
Ethan Cabrera FL ESB Academy 2025 OF
Zachary Cairns FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 OF
Taggert Cameron FL John Carroll Catholic 2025 SS
Lucas Cinnante FL Tampa Catholic 2025 SS
Brennan Confreda FL Viera 2025 LHP
Keegan Cusick FL Lyman 2025 1B
Cristian De Los Santos FL School House Prep 2025 OF
Hunter Demetree FL TNXL Academy 2025 C
Nick Diaz FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 1B
Aidan Forrest FL IMG Academy 2025 3B
Nick Gates FL Niceville 2025 C
Mikael Ghann FL JP Taravella 2025 RHP
Brock Golden FL Osceola Fundamental 2025 RHP
Brandon Gonzales FL Sickles 2025 RHP
Gabe Gonzalez FL Bolles 2025 C
Turner Gross FL Northside Christian 2025 C
Thatcher Harley FL Lincoln 2025 SS
Grady Hartman FL Ponte Vedra Beach 2025 2B
Keane Hyer FL Jesuit 2025 OF
Justin Kaplan FL Ransom Everglades 2025 2B
Ty Kennedy FL East River 2025 SS
Dominic Leoni FL Viera 2025 OF
Carson Lietz FL Eau Gallie 2025 3B
Jonathan Lopez FL Taravella 2025 SS
Tristan Lopez FL Winter Springs 2025 SS
Kai Lwin FL Bishop Moore 2025 OF
Aidan McMahon FL Eau Gallie 2025 1B
Cam Medina FL A3 Academy 2025 SS
Makhi Mills FL Lakewood 2025 SS
Bruce Mistler NY Oneonta 2025 3B
Aidan Moldof FL North Broward Prep 2025 C
Peyton Morgan FL JP Taravella 2025 3B
Tyler Morgan FL JP Taravella 2025 C
Christopher Padilla FL Alonso 2025 2B
Dominick Patruno FL Englewood 2025 C
Levi Pietschker FL Bolles 2025 RF
Noah Prudencio FL Atlantic Coast 2025 SS
Dallas Rasmussen FL Oviedo 2025 SS
Nicholas Riedel FL Carrollwood Day 2025 RHP
Ismael Rivera FL Harmony 2025 LHP
Alfrin Rosario FL Mater Lakes Academy 2025 SS
Diego Rosario FL Seminole 2025 2B
Aaron Rowell FL Choctawhatchee 2025 OF
Carlos Rubio FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2025 SS
Austin Stratmann FL St. Johns Country Day 2025 LHP
Wade Surber FL Sandalwood 2025 LHP
Demetri Tsesmelis FL Tarpon Springs 2025 SS
Ian Vertucci FL Palm Beach Gardens 2025 1B
Ryder Warriner FL Gaither 2025 C
Tyler Whitworth FL Santa Fe 2025 1B
Jordan Yost FL Sickles 2025 SS
Christian Zediker FL Mosley 2025 RHP