Senior State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gage Allen FL Auburndale 2021 RHP Polk State College
Russell Allen FL Sneads 2021 OF
Evan Ames FL Canterbury 2021 1B Winthrop
Ian Anderson FL Lakeland Christian 2021 LHP South Florida State
Dario Astudillo FL Buchholz 2021 C
Christopher Basile FL Ransom Everglades 2021 SS Bucknell
Will Brown FL Rickards 2021 OF Florida A&M
Garrett Browning FL Sarasota 2021 2B St. Petersburg College
Andrew Burns FL Steinbrenner 2021 1B Pasco-Hernando State College
Louis Castano FL Westminster Christian 2021 RHP Hillsborough CC
Jack Cebert FL Calvary Christian 2021 RHP South Florida
Evan Clark FL IMG Academy 2021 LHP Southern California
Gavin Conticello FL Stoneman Douglas 2021 SS South Florida
Jack Cue FL Archbishop McCarthy 2021 OF Louisiana Tech
Gio Cueto FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2021 C Wake Forest
Carson Dorsey FL J.R. Arnold 2021 LHP Gulf Coast State College
Kenneth Eccleston FL Montverde Academy 2021 OF Hillsborough CC
Levent Eldem FL Oak Hall 2021 RHP Kennesaw State
Ethan Engelmeyer FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2021 RHP St. Petersburg College
Andrew Estrella FL Miami Christian 2021 SS Stetson
Christian Febus FL Central Pointe Christian 2021 SS
Jaime Ferrer FL Central Pointe Christian 2021 C Florida State
Carsten Finnvold FL American Heritage Delray 2021 LHP Florida
Marcus Franco FL Doral Academy 2021 1B Nova Southeastern University
Davian Garcia FL Sickles 2021 RHP Flagler College
Damian Goulart FL Windermere 2021 3B Grambling State
Josh Green FL Yulee 2021 OF Florida State College at Jacksonville
Ty Greene FL Apopka 2021 3B Eastern FL State College
William Hagen FL Eau Gallie 2021 1B Barry University
Tayden Hall FL Steinbrenner 2021 C South Florida
Trevor Hanselman FL North Florida Christian 2021 RHP East Tennessee State
Kaleb Henry FL James S. Rickards 2021 OF Gulf Coast State College
Clayton Hodges FL Episcopal 2021 OF Jacksonville
Fisher Jameson FL Park Vista 2021 RHP Florida
Jordan Jerkins FL Liberty County 2021 C Chipola College
Dylan King FL American Heritage Delray 2021 C North Carolina
Drew Leinenbach FL Dunnellon 2021 SS North Florida
Ryan LeNeave FL Suwannee 2021 SS
Jacob Marlowe FL Barron Collier 2021 LHP Central Florida
Chandler Marsh FL Wellington 2021 RHP Georgia
Kyle Marti FL Christopher Columbus 2021 SS Erskine College
Isaiah Montes FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2021 C Edward Waters College
Irvin Murr III FL Winter Springs 2021 SS Ranger JC
Skyler Netolicky FL Hillsborough 2021 LHP
Satchell Norman FL Sarasota 2021 C Florida State
Jose Pena FL Tampa Prep 2021 RHP Florida International
Joel Pineiro FL Westminster Christian 2021 RHP Florida International
Emilio Portes FL Monsignor Edward Pace 2021 OF Bethune-Cookman
Harrison Povey FL Largo 2021 OF Florida Gulf Coast
Matthew Prevesk FL Apopka 2021 OF Florida
Carson Ramsey FL Liberty County 2021 LHP West Florida
Corey Robinson FL Spruce Creek 2021 OF Florida
Darius Robinson FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 RHP North Carolina A&T
Victor Rodriguez FL Montverde Academy 2021 OF Florida International
Aaron Saltsman FL Rockledge 2021 OF Eastern FL State College
Ryan Scarry FL Coral Reef Senior 2021 OF Marshall
Dominic Scavone FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2021 3B Stetson
Jaden Sheffield FL Tampa Prep 2021 OF Georgetown
Patrick Sheffield FL East Lake 2021 SS Pasco-Hernando State College
Michael Sowers FL Apopka 2021 SS Thomas University
Nic Taylor FL Leon 2021 OF Wallace CC-Dothan
Andrew Ward FL John Carroll Catholic 2021 RHP Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Tyler Whitfield FL Tampa Catholic 2021 OF Adrian College