Team Florida ID Games - UCF
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Andreas Alvarez | FL | Northside Christian | 2024 | RHP | Auburn |
Hunter Anderson | FL | The Villages Charter School | 2025 | C | |
Anthony Arroyo | FL | Wharton | 2024 | LHP | |
Will Burke | FL | Jesuit | 2024 | SS | Florida Southern College |
Tracen Cameron | FL | John Carroll Catholic | 2023 | SS | Florida International |
Mills Carrillo | FL | Wesley Chapel | 2026 | RHP | Texas |
Brennan Confreda | FL | Viera | 2025 | LHP | |
Ethan DeJesus | FL | Sumner | 2026 | RHP | |
Jonathan Delgado | FL | Wharton | 2024 | OF | |
Hunter Demetree | FL | Lake Mary High School | 2025 | C | |
Nick Diaz | FL | Stoneman Douglas | 2025 | 1B | Georgia |
Jalen Foxx | FL | Lyman | 2025 | OF | South Carolina |
Bennett Gary | FL | Stoneman Douglas | 2025 | OF | Miami |
Brandon Gonzales | FL | Sickles | 2025 | RHP | Central Florida |
Wil Gregory | FL | Northside Christian | 2024 | 2B | New College of Florida |
Marc Hersh | FL | A3 Academy | 2024 | C | Florida International |
Cayden Hessemyer | FL | Steinbrenner | 2024 | SS | Florida Gulf Coast |
Kendall Hoffman | FL | Seminole | 2024 | RHP | Houston |
Wil Holland | FL | Episcopal | 2024 | C | |
Ethan Koller | FL | Mount Dora Christian Academy | 2024 | 2B | |
Dominic Leoni | FL | Viera | 2025 | OF | |
Sebastian Llamozas | FL | ESB ACADEMY | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Lomas | FL | Bishop Moore | 2026 | SS | Central Florida |
Kai Lwin | FL | Bishop Moore | 2025 | OF | Florida Atlantic |
Charles Messina | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | C | |
Dylan Messina | FL | IMG ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Evan Miller | FL | Seminole | 2024 | OF | |
Cole Morgan | FL | Vero Beach | 2025 | C | |
Matthew Nguyen | FL | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2024 | 1B | |
Daniel Padilla | FL | TNXL Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Seth Patterson | FL | Lakeland Senior | 2024 | RHP | |
Cadyn Rawley | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Nathaniel Roldan | FL | Land O Lakes | 2026 | 3B | |
Yavier Rosendo | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Erick Telleria | FL | East River | 2024 | C | |
Jackson Thomas | FL | Jesuit | 2024 | OF | Georgetown |
CJ Wall | FL | TNXL Academy | 2027 | C | |
Alex Wise | FL | Eustis | 2027 | ||
Jayden Wise | FL | Eustis | 2026 | C | |
Edward Wood III | FL | Royal Palm Beach | 2024 | OF | |
Christian Zediker | FL | Mosley | 2025 | RHP |