2019 Ohio ACME/Legion Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tristan Birks OH Tinora 2022 SS
Marcel Blasingame OH Coldwater 2023 RHP
Myles Blasingame OH Coldwater 2021 3B
Andy Boros OH Perrysburg 2021 C
Griffin Bunting OH Tiffin Columbian 2021 C
Logan Clemens OH Bryan 2020 3B
Brennan Coleman OH Bath 2021 3B
Brendan Conkle OH Toledo Central Catholic 2020 OF Saginaw Valley State
Breven Deckrosh OH Bryan 2021 OF Owens CC
Kolton DeGroff OH Wauseon 2021 SS
Easton Delgado OH Wauseon 2021 RHP
Jaxon Delventhal OH Lake 2021 OF Owens CC
Bailey DeTray OH Defiance 2022 OF
Sage Ebling OH Lima Shawnee 2023 C
Blakely Eiden OH Ayersville 2021 C
Clayton Feehan OH Patrick Henry 2021 SS
Tyler Frederick OH Defiance 2023 RHP
Jack Genzman OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP
Dylan Gerkens OH Elmwood 2020 OF
Blake Gnepper OH Ottawa Hills 2022 C
Warren Goik OH Ottawa Hills 2022 1B
Christian Gulgin OH Perrysburg 2021 RHP Findlay
Adam Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP
Dylan Hines OH Antwerp 2021 3B
Conner Holck OH Anthony Wayne 2021 3B Owens CC
Kolton Holloway OH Patrick Henry 2020 RHP
Jacob Howard OH Defiance 2022 LHP
Adam Hrycko OH Coldwater 2022 SS
William Keiffer OH Elmwood 2022 OF
Brandon Kemerer OH Anthony Wayne 2020 RHP
Sam Krasula OH Wauseon 2021 C
Caden Lance OH Van Buren 2020 SS
Max Link OH Marion Local 2020 RHP Bluffton University
Brent Matus OH Central Catholic 2020 RHP
Cam McDonald OH Defiance 2020 RHP
Zack McKibben OH Coldwater 2021 OF
Gavin Miller OH Defiance 2023 OF
Noah Miller OH Coldwater 2020 1B Ohio Northern University
Bryan Mitchell OH Perrysburg 2020 LHP
RJ Muhlenkamp OH Celina 2023 C
Alex Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Andy Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 2B Wittenberg University
DJ Newman OH Archbold 2022 SS
Will Nissen OH Genoa Area 2022 RHP
Logan Penrod OH Anthony Wayne 2020 RHP
Brennen Roehrig OH Defiance 2022 OF
Camden Roth OH Defiance 2021 1B
Jacob Savina OH Antwerp 2020 RHP Clark State CC
Nolan Schafer OH Tinora 2022 C
Bradyn Shaw OH Defiance 2023 RHP
Hunter Sproles OH Antwerp 2022 RHP
Wilson Stopera OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021 SS
Simeon Sweeney OH Defiance 2021 SS
Zachary Szul OH Anthony Wayne 2020 RHP
Brady Thomas OH Wauseon 2021 RHP
Noah Veryser OH Elmwood 2020 LHP
Trevor Ward OH Bryan 2020 RHP
Tylor Yahraus OH Montpelier 2021 SS