2024 PA Preseason ID: Southwest (Session 2)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Tyler Aftanas | PA | Riverview | 2025 | SS | |
Nathan Angelo | PA | Central Valley High School | 2026 | SS | |
Kasen Baun | WV | Bridgeport | 2026 | 3B | |
Derek Berger | PA | Norwin | 2026 | SS | |
Trent Best | PA | Butler | 2027 | 3B | |
Tristan Blum | PA | Fox Chapel | 2027 | OF | |
Carter Boehm | PA | North Allegheny | 2026 | SS | |
Max Bowin | PA | Hempfield Area | 2025 | OF | |
Mike Bruckner | PA | Bethel Park | 2026 | SS | |
Colton Chiarelli | PA | Fox chapel | 2027 | OF | |
Austin Cwynar | PA | Pine-Richland | 2027 | OF | |
Nolan Danka | PA | Deer Lakes HS | 2027 | LHP | |
Dante Deleonibus | PA | Shaler Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Connor Drzal | PA | Mount Pleasant Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Jonathan Edgerly | PA | Pine Richland | 2027 | C | |
Tyler Faust | PA | Norwin | 2026 | 3B | |
Matthew Foti | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Amudhan Gandhi | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Vincent Gaskey | PA | Greater Latrobe SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Benjamin Geissler | PA | Norwin | 2025 | OF | |
Blake Heater | PA | Central Valley | 2027 | SS | |
Matthew Hughes | PA | Bethel Park | 2026 | LHP | |
Graham Keen | PA | Mt Lebanon | 2027 | 3B | |
Roman Kohler | PA | North Allegheny High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Chaz Kosko | PA | South Fayette | 2025 | C | |
Blake Krushinski | PA | Fox Chapel Area HS | 2026 | SS | |
Anthony Locastro | PA | Peters Township | 2026 | LHP | |
Sam Luedde | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Maddix | PA | Bishop Canevin | 2027 | LHP | |
Tyler Maddix | PA | Bishop Canevin | 2025 | OF | |
Justin McNelly | PA | Norwin High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Mielnicki | PA | Pine Richland | 2025 | OF | |
Dominic Miller | PA | New Castle | 2026 | 2B | |
Anthony More | PA | Hempfield Area | 2026 | C | |
Danny Murray | PA | Mars Area | 2027 | SS | |
David Oberschelp | PA | Peters Township | 2026 | 3B | |
Liam ODonnell | PA | Norwin | 2026 | 1B | |
Dylan Paul | PA | Bethel Park | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Pearson | PA | Thomas Jefferson | 2026 | LHP | |
Hunter Pelehac | PA | Brownsville Area | 2025 | 3B | |
Ryan Piekutoski | PA | Seneca Valley | 2025 | 3B | |
Andrew Porto | PA | Montour | 2025 | OF | |
Jules Prozzoly | PA | Chartiers Valley HS | 2026 | RHP | |
Narayan Ramchandran | PA | Franklin Regional | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Raver | PA | Franklin Regional | 2025 | 3B | |
Luke Rohrig | WV | Bridgeport | 2027 | SS | |
Connor Rothhaar | PA | SETON-LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Sankovich | PA | Connellsville Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Jon Saunders | PA | Gateway SHS | 2027 | RHP | |
Anthony Scarton | PA | Greater Latrobe SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Schaming | PA | Chartiers Valley | 2026 | LHP | |
Nick Seifried | PA | Fox Chapel Area HS | 2027 | RHP | |
Nathan Silberman | PA | Norwin | 2025 | SS | |
John Sindoni | NY | LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Sisson | WV | PHILIP BARBOUR HIGH SCHOOL COMPLEX | 2025 | C | |
Caden Sivrich | PA | Norwin | 2026 | RHP | |
Bo Stover | PA | South Fayette | 2026 | SS | |
Gabe Stulak | PA | Pine-richland High School | 2027 | SS | |
Grayson Stulak | PA | Pine Richland | 2026 | C | |
Brody Takacs | PA | Peters Township | 2026 | 1B | |
Quinn Wilkins | PA | Hempfield Area | 2025 | SS | |
Luke Williams | PA | Franklin Regional | 2026 | SS | Virginia |
Carter Wilson | PA | South Side Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Trey Wingard | PA | DuBois Area | 2026 | C | |
Maddox Yost | PA | Mt Lebanon | 2025 | C | Millersville University |