2021 PSL Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Allen VA James Madison 2023 RHP
Anthony Alvarado VA Bishop O'Connell 2023 OF
Kyle Ausgotharp VA Freedom 2024 OF
Alessio Azimipour VA George Mason 2024 RHP
Jack Bacon VA West Potomac 2023 SS
Jackson Balderson VA Fairfax 2023 LHP
Akil Barlow Jr VA Potomac 2022 3B
Peyton Battaglini VA Gonzaga College 2024 2B
Ian Blacklin VA Robinson Secondary 2024 C
Mark Blazejowski VA Flint Hill 2023 C
Ryan Blough VA Dominion 2023 SS
Charlie Bounds VA St. Stephens and St. Agnes 2023 C
Quinn Brennan VA Washington-Liberty 2022 SS
Noah Brogan VA South Lakes 2022 SS
J H Brown VA Huntsville HS 2024 RHP
Benjamin Buckman VA Independence 2022 2B
Bauer Burkart VA Tuscarora 2023 SS
Logan Burroughs VA Potomac Falls 2023 SS
Bryan Buxbaum VA Robinson 2022 1B
RJ Carmenates VA McLean 2023 C
Christian Carver VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 SS
Colin Casey VA South Lakes 2022 LHP
Brendan Cecka VA Paul VI 2022 SS
David Chaklader VA Paul VI 2023 OF
Cooper Charneco VA Centreville 2023 RHP
Alex Cho VA Freedom 2023 3B
Colin Chong VA Centreville 2022 C
Kabir Chugh VA Paul VI 2023 RHP
Ryan Cognetta VA Chantilly 2024 OF
Patrick Colyar VA James Madison 2022 OF
Ethan Conklin VA W. T. Woodson 2024 2B
Corey Costello VA Loudoun County 2023 LHP
Holden Crawford VA Fairfax 2024 RHP
Alex Crudder VA Oakton 2023 LHP
Paul Cubbage VA Bishop O'Connell 2023 LHP
Luke Cutelis VA Lake Braddock 2023 OF
John Dell'Anno VA Riverside 2024 C
Nick DeSantis VA Chantilly 2023 RHP
Nathan DeWitte VA Episcopal 2023 RHP
Michael DiGiovanna VA Briar Woods 2022 RHP
Bobby Dingell VA Gonzaga College 2022 2B
Hunter Dobson VA Briar Woods 2024 RHP
David Domanski MD St. Andrew's Episcopal School 2022 SS
Jimmie Domingue VA Tuscarora 2023 OF
Owen Donohue VA Independence 2022 1B
Thomas Downs VA George Mason 2022 3B
Jake Drumm VA Lake Braddock 2024 SS
Ryan Dunetz VA Robinson Secondary 2022 1B
Jacob Dwyer VA Fairfax 2023 LHP
Mick Dwyer MD Bullis 2022 RHP
Austin Eckert VA Charles Colgan 2022 2B
Maclane Edlefsen VA Lake Braddock 2024 OF
Aiden Ellerts VA Woodbridge 2024 RHP
Jackson Emery VA Flint Hill 2022 OF
Shawn Fakhar VA Herndon 2024 OF
Tommy Ferrick VA James Madison 2023 RHP
Eric Fila VA West Springfield 2023 C
Hayden Fitzgerald VA Robinson Secondary 2024 OF
Aidan Flood VA South Lakes 2022 LHP
Declan Forrer VA Bishop Ireton 2023 LHP
Chris Fortunato VA South Lakes 2023 RHP
Tyler Galloway VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Ryan Garcia VA Chantilly 2024 SS
Asher Gardy VA Lake Braddock 2022 OF
Elias Gordon MD Charles E. Smith 2022 SS
Rocky Green VA South Lakes 2024 2B
Vishal Green VA West Springfield 2023 OF
Larson Greenlee VA WT Woodson 2022 LHP
Alex Grehawick VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Nicholas Griffin VA Hayfield Secondary 2023 3B
Palmer Griffin VA Hayfield 2023 OF
Leonardo Gutierrez VA Westfield 2023 SS
Sucre Guzman VA Hayfield Secondary 2022 SS
Adam Hall VA Robinson Secondary 2022 2B
Andrew (Drew) Hall VA Madison 2024 3B
Padraig Hall VA Lake Braddock 2024 C
Tyler Hardek VA St. John Paul the Great 2022 3B
Grayson Harkness VA Gonzaga 2022 3B
Luke Harnishfeger VA Washington-Liberty 2024 C
Joseph Harris VA West Springfield 2022 OF
Nathaniel Hawkins VA Fredericksburg Christian 2023 RHP
Gunnar Haywood VA South Lakes 2023 SS
Tommy Henry VA Robinson 2024 RHP
Kyle Henson VA Herndon 2022 RHP
Ryan Henson VA Paul VI 2024 RHP
Lazaro Hernandez VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Sam Herndon VA Westfield 2023 RHP
Luke Hess VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 3B
Jalen Hoffman VA Lake Braddock 2023 1B
Price Holbrook VA Robinson Secondary 2023 C
Jack Holland VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Luke Holmes VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Andrew Horyczun VA Herndon 2022 2B
Luke Howard VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 2B
Garrett Hutchinson VA Langley 2022 RHP
Nick Ierardi VA Bishop Ireton 2023 C
Matt Ihle VA Independence 2022 C
Benjamin Jackson VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Jack Jenkins VA South Lakes 2024 RHP
Colton Jensen VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 OF
Robbie Johnston VA West Potomac 2023 3B
Alec Jones VA Heritage 2024 SS
Colin Jones VA Woodson 2022 OF
Matt Jones VA South County 2022 RHP
Maddox Jordan VA Independence 2023 OF
Dominic Kaczor VA Hayfield 2023 RHP
Connor Kelsey VA Independence 2022 RHP
Sam Kemmerer VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 3B
Jun Kim VA John Champe 2023 1B
Perry Kinne VA West Springfield 2024 OF
Daniel Kissel VA Robinson Secondary 2023 LHP
Michael Koerner VA Independence 2022 OF
Will Koopersmith VA Sidwell Friends 2023 C
Jayson Kozick VA WT Woodson 2023 2B
Chip Krese VA Maret (DC) 2023 SS
Dev Kurur VA Chantilly 2023 2B
Alex Lacroix VA George Mason 2022 C
Patrick Lacy VA Langley 2024 SS
Jamie Laskofski VA Lake Braddock 2024 SS
Aaron Lee VA Broad Run 2023 1B
Nathan Lee VA Chantilly 2022 3B
Colton Lennen VA Woodson 2022 OF
Zach Lesser VA West Springfield 2023 OF
Mac Lewis VA James Madison 2023 SS
Trevor Lorigo VA Centreville 2023 C
Makai Marchesano VA Independence 2023 SS
Jake Martin VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Evan May VA West Springfield 2023 C
Jackson Mazur VA Stone Bridge 2024 SS
Jason McGee VA Robinson Secondary 2022 3B
Patrick McGuffin VA West Springfield 2022 LHP
Kyler McKeever VA Tuscarora High School 2024 OF
Zion McNeely VA Potomac 2022 3B
Grant McVicker VA James Madison 2023 2B
David Mendez VA Independence 2023 SS
Chase Meyer VA West Potomac 2023 RHP
Anthony Michaelis VA Stone Bridge 2023 RHP
Joey Mitchell VA Westfield 2023 C
Teddy Molthen VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Jack Morgan VA Herndon 2023 1B
Jack Morningstar VA Paul VI 2023 C
Ryan Morrison VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 LHP
Stuart Morrison VA Flint Hill 2022 OF
Brennan Murley MD Walt Whitman 2022 OF
Wataru Nakano VA Oakton 2024 2B
Hill Naski VA Herndon 2022 SS
Bradley Nehilla VA Lake Braddock 2024 RHP
Jonah Neihardt VA South Lakes 2023 SS
Grant Nelson VA Centreville 2023 C
Henry Nitz VA Robinson 2023 OF
Ryan O'Connor VA South Lakes 2023 C
JP Ogden VA West Springfield 2024 1B
Reid Osborne VA South County 2024 SS
Jacob Park VA Lightridge 2023 C
Henry Pastel VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Cody Paul MD Walt Whitman 2023 1B
Jason Pearl VA West Springfield 2023 2B
Andrew Perks VA WT Woodson 2024 OF
Ryan Pettit VA Riverside 2023 3B
Quentin Piccioni VA Paul VI 2023 RHP
Luke Pietrandrea VA Woodbridge 2022 LHP
Keegan Porter VA South Lakes 2024 SS
Eric Powell VA Hayfield 2023 SS
Matthew Quigley VA Briar Woods 2022 SS
Jaime Quinn-Irons VA South Lakes 2022 OF
Robert Reddington VA South Lakes 2022 C
Brady Rife VA Centreville 2023 OF
Garrett Robertson VA Chantilly 2023 OF
Bradley Robinette VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 RHP
Michael Rodriguez VA Robinson Secondary 2023 RHP
Kaelin Rogers VA Stone Bridge 2024 OF
Micah Roschke VA Robinson Secondary 2024 RHP
Benjamin Ross VA Independence 2023 RHP
Zach Roth VA Dominion 2023 SS
Colin Rutland VA South Lakes 2024 RHP
Johnny Ryan VA Broad Run 2023 2B
Michael Sabasteanski VA Briar Woods 2022 C
Samy Schaefer VA Robinson Secondary School 2023 OF
Finnian Scott-Daniels VA Annandale 2022 RHP
Graham Sears VA Herndon High School 2022 OF
Kade Sebastian VA Homeschool 2025 SS
Auborn Shepard VA T.C. Williams 2024 3B
Nathan Shoemaker VA West Potomac 2022 RHP
Colin Shue VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 C
Cody Shughart VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Everett Sisk VA Lake Braddock 2025 SS
Andrew Sjurset VA St. John Paul the Great 2022 SS
Ryan Sleight VA Oakton 2023 RHP
Ben Smallwood VA WT Woodson 2023 RHP
Aiden Smith VA Herndon 2023 OF
Conor Smith VA Riverside 2023 RHP
Daylan Smith MD James Hurbert Blake 2022 C
Dylan Smith VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Kyle Smith VA West Springfield 2022 LHP
Ethan Snyder VA Hayfield 2022 C
Brady Solomon VA Loudoun County 2023 LHP
Jay Sorkin VA WT Woodson 2022 SS
Colin Souther VA Hayfield 2023 C
Max Stackhouse VA Gonzaga 2023 SS
Wilson Stahl VA WT Woodson 2024 OF
Evan Stanley VA Loudoun County 2023 3B
Jake Stern MD Winston Churchill 2022 OF
Henry Stewart VA West Springfield 2024 C
Jake Stiehl VA South Lakes 2022 C
Jaylon Surell VA West Springfield 2023 3B
Garrett Tansing VA Paul VI 2023 OF
Landon Taylor VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Cameron Theis VA South Lakes 2024 3B
Bryce Thunstrom VA Potomac Falls 2024 RHP
Sam Tisler VA Robinson 2023 C
Jake Treasure VA West Springfield 2023 LHP
Tanner Twomey VA Independence 2024 C
Evan Un VA McLean 2024 3B
Ian Valenti VA Loudoun Valley 2024 OF
Andrew Viccora VA Woodson 2023 C
Jake Vickers VA Centreville 2023 2B
Jackson Vincent VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Benjamin Voelke VA West Springfield 2024 2B
Alex Ward VA Robinson 2024 1B
Tanner Wharton VA James Madison 2022 1B
Ryan Whitaker VA Lake Braddock 2024 LHP
Eli Wiggins VA Independence 2023 OF
Nolan Wilbricht VA James Madison 2023 OF
Jackson Wilburn VA Gonzaga College 2024 SS
AJ Williams VA Forest Park 2023 C
Kaleb Williams VA West Springfield 2025 SS
Liam Willson VA Herndon 2023 SS Wake Forest
Owen Wojciechowski VA South Lakes 2024 C
Grant Yungner VA Annandale 2022 RHP
Nicholas Zamora VA Robinson 2024 2B
Henry Zuzelski VA West Springfield 2024 RHP