Class of 2017/2018 Fall Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Daniel Agate VA Gonzaga 2017 RHP Rochester
William Balkin VA Patriot 2018 OF Patrick Henry CC
James Baumstark NC AC Reynolds 2018 RHP
Antonio Buckley VA Westfield 2017 LHP Harford CC
Nolan Caler VA Hanover 2017 OF
Trey Campbell VA Riverside 2017 OF UNC Asheville
Justin Cherry VA North Stafford 2017 SS Rhode Island
Hunter Cochrane VA Glen Allen 2017 RHP Hampden-Sydney College
Austin Cross WV Jefferson 2017 LHP Radford
Dalton Davis VA Atlee 2017 LHP
Chase DeGrood VA Patriot 2017 3B Davis & Elkins College
Logan Dickinson VA Hayfield 2017 3B
Derek Domecq VA Western Albemarle 2018 LHP Radford
Gary Fuller VA Stone Bridge 2017 RHP Army
Michael Fyvie VA Patriot 2018 2B
Austin Gauthier VA South County 2017 SS Hofstra
Stephen Gerade VA T.C. Williams 2017 RHP Marymount
Elias Gibson VA Hayfield 2017 C
Zachary Hall VA East Rockingham 2017 RHP
Jamie Handley VA Marshall 2016 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Evan Harrison VA South County 2017 RHP
Jake Jansen VA Patriot 2017 OF
Jared Johnson VA Kettle Run 2018 SS
Michael Johnson VA Cosby 2017 C Earlham College
Trent Jones I VA Western Branch 2017 OF Gardner-Webb
Matthew Kane VA Colgan 2018 SS Patrick Henry CC
Ben Knuff VA Tuscarora 2017 OF Greensboro College
Owen Lamon VA Oakton 2017 RHP Georgetown
Noah Lerman VA Highland 2017 OF Sewanee: University of the South
Tommy Logan VA Patriot 2017 1B
Brandon Luke VA Centreville 2017 RHP
Robert Marker VA Midlothian 2017 LHP
Yareb Martinez VA John Champe 2017 SS Georgetown
Benjamin McMurray VA South County 2017 C
Scott Morgan VA Woodbridge 2017 OF George Mason
Mitch Mulville VA South Lakes 2017 3B
Eli Ottinger VA Benedictine 2017 RHP James Madison
Brad Painter VA Powhatan 2018 SS Hampden-Sydney College
Ronald Payne VA William Monroe 2017 LHP Randolph-Macon College
Justin Pearson VA Mountain View 2017 LHP William & Mary
Michael Peterson VA Prince George 2018 OF Longwood
Eric Picucci VA Midlothian 2017 3B Marymount
Josh Pittman VA Highland 2017 RHP St. Bonaventure
James Price VA Patriot 2017 RHP George Mason
Brian Rall VA Patriot 2018 C High Point
Barkley Ray VA Manchester 2018 C Lincoln Memorial University
Aaron Robinson VA Monacan 2017 C Norfolk State
Gregory Ryan VA Benedictine 2018 SS Longwood
Toma Shigaki-Than VA Oakton 2017 RHP Duke
Callaway Sigler VA Benedictine 2018 OF James Madison
Will Sokol VA Loudoun County 2017 RHP
Nick Stewart VA Rock Ridge 2017 RHP James Madison
Carter Strain VA Lake Braddock Secondary School 2017 RHP
Cameron Taylor VA Heritage - LC 2017 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Matthew Thomas VA Lake Braddock 2018 C William & Mary
Tevin Tucker VA Prince George 2018 SS West Virginia
Ethan Wanat VA Woodbridge 2017 SS
Hunter Williams VA Windsor 2017 LHP Radford
Corey Willis VA Massaponax 2017 3B Eastern Mennonite University
Graeme Wright VA Paul VI 2017 3B