PSL Scout Day: NOVA Premier

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kyle Ausgotharp VA Freedom 2024 OF
Ryan Blough VA Dominion 2023 SS
Bauer Burkart VA Tuscarora 2023 SS
Christian Carver VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 SS
Alex Cho VA Freedom 2023 3B
Kabir Chugh VA Paul VI 2023 RHP
Corey Costello VA Loudoun County 2023 LHP
John Dell'Anno VA Riverside 2024 C
Nick DeSantis VA Chantilly 2023 RHP
Michael DiGiovanna VA Briar Woods 2022 RHP
Hunter Dobson VA Briar Woods 2024 RHP
Jimmie Domingue VA Tuscarora 2023 OF
Owen Donohue VA Independence 2022 1B
Tyler Galloway VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Luke Hess VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 3B
Jack Holland VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Andrew Horyczun VA Herndon 2022 2B
Luke Howard VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 2B
Matt Ihle VA Independence 2022 C
Jack Jenkins VA South Lakes 2024 RHP
Alec Jones VA Heritage 2024 SS
Maddox Jordan VA Independence 2023 OF
Sam Kemmerer VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 3B
Jun Kim VA John Champe 2023 1B
Michael Koerner VA Independence 2022 OF
Patrick Lacy VA Langley 2024 2B
Aaron Lee VA Broad Run 2023 1B
Makai Marchesano VA Independence 2023 SS
Jackson Mazur VA Stone Bridge 2024 SS
Kyler McKeever VA Tuscarora High School 2024 OF
David Mendez VA Independence 2023 SS
Anthony Michaelis VA Stone Bridge 2023 RHP
Teddy Molthen VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Ryan Morrison VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 LHP
Henry Nitz VA Robinson 2023 OF
Jacob Park VA Lightridge 2023 C
Ryan Pettit VA Riverside 2023 3B
Matthew Quigley VA Briar Woods 2022 SS
Garrett Robertson VA Chantilly 2023 OF
Bradley Robinette VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 RHP
Kaelin Rogers VA Stone Bridge 2024 OF
Benjamin Ross VA Independence 2023 RHP
Zach Roth VA Dominion 2023 SS
Johnny Ryan VA Broad Run 2023 2B
Michael Sabasteanski VA Briar Woods 2022 C
Colin Shue VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 C
Cody Shughart VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Conor Smith VA Riverside 2023 RHP
Dylan Smith VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Brady Solomon VA Loudoun County 2023 LHP
Evan Stanley VA Loudoun County 2023 3B
Landon Taylor VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 OF
Bryce Thunstrom VA Potomac Falls 2024 RHP
Tanner Twomey VA Independence 2024 C
Ian Valenti VA Loudoun Valley 2024 OF
Jackson Vincent VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Tanner Wharton VA James Madison 2022 1B
Eli Wiggins VA Independence 2023 OF