Eastern Wisconsin Open
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ryan Apel | WI | Homestead | 2025 | 3B | |
Mason Ballard | WI | Saint Joseph Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Belawski | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | SS | |
Brady Bozich | WI | South Milwaukee | 2024 | LHP | |
Nolan Buss | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | RHP | Kansas State |
Aden Cherney | WI | Auburndale | 2024 | RHP | |
Tyler Chopp | WI | Lakeside Lutheran | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Eau Claire |
Brady Coons | WI | Kimberly | 2024 | C | Concordia University (WI) |
Boston Damon | WI | Beaver Dam | 2024 | SS | |
Owen Davis | WI | Verona Area | 2024 | 1B | Edgewood College |
Ethan Edgar | WI | Pius XI | 2024 | RHP | Western Technical JC |
Eli Edwardson | WI | Holmen | 2024 | SS | |
Sam Ernst | WI | Fond du Lac | 2024 | SS | |
Mason Foerstera | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | RHP | |
Lucas Frank | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Fredrick | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | RHP | |
Chase Geyer | WI | Stevens Point Area | 2024 | OF | |
PJ Hamel | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | C | |
Lawson Hink | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | RHP | |
Evan Johnson | WI | Oshkosh West | 2026 | C | |
Ben Johnston | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | OF | |
Zachary Kiffmeyer | WI | Oshkosh North | 2025 | RHP | |
Zach Le Mieux | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2024 | LHP | |
Taylor Lemanski | WI | Mosinee | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Bryce Loker | WI | Omro High | 2026 | SS | |
Ty Marcks | WI | Shiocton | 2024 | 1B | |
Ian Meyer | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | OF | |
Nathan Miller | WI | Slinger | 2026 | RHP | |
Avery Mosloski | WI | Oshkosh West | 2026 | 3B | |
James Mutchie | WI | Shiocton | 2024 | RHP | Cornell College |
Jacob Riddick | WI | Ripon | 2024 | RHP | Ripon College |
Kolin Schiller | WI | West Bend East | 2026 | LHP | |
Sam Schiller | WI | Grafton | 2024 | RHP | |
Garrett Shupe | WI | Mosinee | 2024 | RHP | North Dakota State |
Wade Spoerl | WI | Westosha Central | 2025 | OF | |
Bryten Staab | WI | Waukesha South | 2024 | LHP | Carroll University |
Tyler Tagliapietra | WI | Grafton | 2024 | OF | |
Levi Watts | WI | Appleton North | 2025 | OF | |
Zac Wotruba | WI | West De Pere | 2024 | 3B | St. Norbert College |
Michael Zink | WI | Janesville Craig | 2024 | RHP | Augsburg University |