Prep Baseball Report

Fox Cities Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Owen Arndt WI Little Chute 2022 SS Marian University (WI)
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP
Hunter Barlament WI Preble 2022 SS
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Zach Becker WI Hartford Union 2022 3B
Ethan Bennett WI Oshkosh North 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Cole Bensen WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Brandon Black WI Bay Port 2022 1B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Wyatt Blaskowski WI Amherst 2023 RHP Marian University (WI)
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 CF Marian University (WI)
Alex Breckheimer WI Chilton 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Hunter Buschke WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C Wichita State
Jaeden Carstens WI Neenah 2022 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Aidan Colombo WI Bay Port 2023 RHP St. Norbert College
Jonah Conradt SC P27 Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas
Abe Coronado WI Kimberly 2024 1B
Aj Courchaine WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Daniel Decker WI St. Mary Catholic 2022 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Brayden Deering WI Kimberly 2023 RHP Upper Iowa University
Owen Deprez WI Luxemburg-Casco 2022 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Marvin Duchac WI Antigo 2022 2B
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C
Bryce Erdmann WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2023 2B
Zachary Evans WI Neenah 2022 1B
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C McHenry County JC
Joe Fischer WI Hortonville 2023 1B McHenry County JC
Carson Flugaur WI Franklin 2022 SS Parkland College
Dane Fredrickson WI Antigo 2023 RHP
Hunter Frommung WI Green Bay Preble 2022 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Bryan Gerbers WI De Pere 2023 C Crown College
Grant Gill WI Bay Port 2023 C Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jack Grable WI New London 2022 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Isaiah Grimm WI Bay Port 2022 C Marian University (WI)
Aiden Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2022 2B Rock Valley JC
Alex Hanneman WI Appleton East 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Noah Hanson WI McDonell Central 2022 OF
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 RHP Cowley County CC
Ben Hess WI Green Bay Preble 2023 3B
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Gage Hilbelink WI Oostburg 2022 C
Logan Hochevar WI Pulaski 2022 C College of Lake County
Ethan Hoops WI De Pere 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Chance Jampole WI Cedarburg 2022 3B
Ian Johnson WI Preble 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Zac Jurmu WI Shawano 2022 OF
Nolan Kahle WI Brookfield Academy 2022 RHP St. Cloud State University
Cam Kelly MI Gladstone Area 2022 OF Kalamazoo College
Jimmy Kirkish WI Preble 2021 RHP
Payton Kohnle WI Kewaunee 2023 OF Winona State University
AJ Korth WI Menasha 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Lucas Koskey WI De Pere 2025 3B
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 OF Triton JC
Carter Kriewaldt WI Freedom 2023 3B
Camden Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2023 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Connor LaBar WI Bay Port 2023 3B St. Norbert College
Ebyn LaForest WI Ashwaubenon 2024 C
Nathan Lamers WI Little Chute 2023 OF
Jaeden LeCapitaine WI Freedom 2022 C
Benjamin Lee WI Amherst 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jake Leonhard WI Sheboygan South 2022 LHP McHenry County JC
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B Michigan State
Jake Lucas WI Kaukauna 2023 1B Wisconsin-Parkside
Evan Mahan WI Hortonville 2023 CF
Isaiah Malison WI St. Thomas More 2022 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Gavin Markert WI Winneconne 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Micah Marzec WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Abraham Maurer WI Horace Mann High 2024 C Quincy University
Jacob Melendrez WI Little Chute 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Ian Merry WI Sheboygan North 2022 C
Grant Meulemans WI Freedom 2022 SS
Jace Midbon WI Freedom 2022 C
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas State
Jacob Narvaez WI Penn Foster 2024 3B
John Nickel WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Evan Olson WI Kimberly 2023 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Evan Olson WI Appleton East 2022 C Ripon College
Cullen Pennings WI DePere 2025 RHP
Ethan Peters WI Hortonville 2023 RHP College of Lake County
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 CF
Easton Plachetka WI Hortonville 2022 RHP
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
Corey Riesop WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF
Tate Sauer WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 2B
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C Marian University (WI)
Connor Schwartz WI Neenah 2023 RHP
Ty Sherman WI Waukesha West 2022 RHP St. Cloud State University
Seth Spaeth WI Menasha 2022 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Sawyer Steineke WI Kaukauna 2024 C
Hunter Stelzer WI Lourdes Academy 2024 LHP Western Technical JC
Matthew Stuczynski WI Neenah 2022 3B Ripon College
Jaden Stuhr WI Marion 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Gradin Taschner WI Neenah 2022 RHP Madison JC
Hayden Timm WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Milo Upton WI De Pere 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah 2024 2B
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Nathan Vela WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Winona State University
Bryan Villwock WI Two Rivers 2023 RHP
Nick Wagner WI Mishicot 2022 3B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wendell Waukau Jr. WI Menominee Indian 2022 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Bryson Webb WI De Pere 2022 SS Central Michigan
Owen Wery WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 3B
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Logan Wiese WI Fond du Lac 2022 3B
Henry Williams WI Waupaca 2024 LHP
Ryan Williamson WI Oshkosh West 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Brady Wotruba WI Pulaski 2023 SS Ripon College
Theo Zeidler WI Bay Port 2022 RHP Bradley
Charlie Zimmer WI Bay Port 2023 1B Marian University (WI)
Eli Zollar WI Ashwaubenon 2023 1B Wisconsin-La Crosse