Fox Cities Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF
Owen Arndt WI Little Chute 2022 SS
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 C
Hunter Barlament WI Preble 2022 SS
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 3B
Zach Becker WI Hartford Union 2022 3B
Ethan Bennett WI Oshkosh North 2022 C
Cole Bensen WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP
Brandon Black WI Bay Port 2022 1B
Wyatt Blaskowski WI Amherst 2023 RHP
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 OF
Alex Breckheimer WI Chilton 2022 RHP
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Hunter Buschke WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C
Jaeden Carstens WI Neenah 2022 RHP
Aidan Colombo WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Jonah Conradt SC P27 Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas
Abe Coronado WI Kimberly 2024 1B
AJ Courchaine WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF
Daniel Decker WI St. Mary Catholic 2022 SS
Brayden Deering WI Kimberly 2023 2B
Owen Deprez WI Luxemburg-Casco 2022 LHP
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 1B
Marvin Duchac WI Antigo 2022 2B
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C
Bryce Erdmann WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2023 2B
Zachary Evans WI Neenah 2022 1B
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C
Joe Fischer WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Carson Flugaur WI Franklin 2022 SS
Dane Fredrickson WI Antigo 2023 RHP
Hunter Frommung WI Green Bay Preble 2022 OF
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Illinois State
Bryan Gerbers WI De Pere 2023 C
Grant Gill WI Bay Port 2023 C
Jack Grable WI New London 2022 LHP
Isaiah Grimm WI Bay Port 2022 C Marian University (WI)
Aiden Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2022 2B Rock Valley JC
Alex Hanneman WI Appleton East 2023 OF
Noah Hanson WI McDonell Central 2022 OF
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 SS
Ben Hess WI Green Bay Preble 2023 3B
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B
Gage Hilbelink WI Oostburg 2022 C
Logan Hochevar WI Pulaski 2022 C College of Lake County
Ethan Hoops WI De Pere 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Chance Jampole WI Cedarburg 2022 3B
Ian Johnson WI Preble 2023 1B
Zac Jurmu WI Shawano 2022 OF
Nolan Kahle WI Brookfield Academy 2022 RHP
Cam Kelly MI Gladstone Area 2022 OF
Jimmy Kirkish WI Preble 2021 RHP
Payton Kohnle WI Kewaunee 2023 2B
AJ Korth WI Menasha 2023 OF
Lucas Koskey WI De Pere 2025 3B
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 SS
Carter Kriewaldt WI Freedom 2023 3B
Camden Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2023 SS
Connor LaBar WI Bay Port 2023 3B
Ebyn LaForest WI Ashwaubenon 2024 C
Nathan Lamers WI Little Chute 2023 OF
Jaeden LeCapitaine WI Freedom 2022 C
Benjamin Lee WI Amherst 2022 RHP
Jake Leonhard WI Sheboygan South 2022 LHP
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B
Jake Lucas WI Kaukauna 2023 LHP
Evan Mahan WI Hortonville 2023 OF
Isaiah Malison WI St. Thomas More 2022 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Gavin Markert WI Winneconne 2023 2B
Micah Marzec WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Abraham Maurer WI North Fond du Lac 2024 C
Jacob Melendrez WI Little Chute 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Ian Merry WI Sheboygan North 2022 C
Grant Meulemans WI Freedom 2022 SS
Jace Midbon WI Freedom 2022 C
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 SS
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Illinois State
Jacob Narvaez WI Appleton North 2024 SS
John Nickel WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Evan Olson WI Kimberly 2023 C
Evan Olson WI Appleton East 2022 C
Cullen Pennings WI DePere 2025 2B
Ethan Peters WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 OF
Easton Plachetka WI Hortonville 2022 RHP
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
Corey Riesop WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF
Tate Sauer WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 2B
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C
Connor Schwartz WI Neenah 2023 RHP
Ty Sherman WI Waukesha West 2022 RHP
Seth Spaeth WI Menasha 2022 SS
Sawyer Steineke WI Kaukauna 2024 C
Hunter Stelzer WI Lourdes Academy 2024 LHP
Matthew Stuczynski WI Neenah 2022 3B
Jaden Stuhr WI Marion 2023 LHP
Gradin Taschner WI Neenah 2022 RHP Illinois State
Hayden Timm WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Milo Upton WI Depere 2024 1B
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah 2024 SS
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP
Nathan Vela WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Bryan Villwock WI Two Rivers 2023 RHP
Nick Wagner WI Mishicot 2022 3B
Wendell Waukau Jr. WI Menominee Indian 2022 1B
Bryson Webb WI De Pere 2022 SS Winona State University
Owen Wery WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 3B
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 SS
Logan Wiese WI Fond du Lac 2022 3B
Henry Williams WI Waupaca 2024 LHP
Ryan Williamson WI Oshkosh West 2024 RHP
Brady Wotruba WI Pulaski 2023 SS
Theo Zeidler WI Bay Port 2022 RHP Bradley
Charlie Zimmer WI Bay Port 2023 1B
Eli Zollar WI Ashwaubenon 2023 RHP