Prep Baseball Report

Green Bay Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Abrahamson MN Saint Thomas Academy 2027 C
Sam Abrahamson WI Hudson 2026 3B
Arthur Adams V WI Bay Port 2027 C
Bo Anderson WI Hortonville 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Jack Anzelmo WI Kimberly 2025 SS
Ian Aoki WI Ashwaubenon 2025 RHP
Isaac Aoki WI Ashwaubenon 2027 OF
Bergen Aune WI Hudson 2026 LHP
Chase Belanger WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Griffin Bender WI Hortonville 2027 3B
Sammy Berg WI West De Pere 2026 C
Tristan Berrens WI Hortonville 2027 1B
Jacob Bickel WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Gavin Brady WI Bayport 2025 3B
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville 2026 RHP
Garrett Brown MI Kingsford 2025 2B
Kadin Bush WI Hartford Union 2027 LHP
Trey Butterfield WI West De Pere 2025 3B
Micah Byers WI Seymour 2026 C
Garrett Carlson MI Menominee 2026 3B
Aidan Chapman WI Menominee Indian 2025 SS
Christian Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jack Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Cael Cook WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Zachary Dedering WI Menasha 2027 3B
Troy Degeneffe WI New London 2026 1B
Landon Derksen WI Waupun 2027 OF
Coy DeVries WI Ripon 2026 LHP
Urijah Doering WI Preble 2027 SS
Brody DuQuaine WI West DePere 2025 OF
Dimitry Edmunds WI Appleton West 2025 C
Jonathon Englebert WI Hortonville 2027 OF
Andres Finley MI Kingsford 2025 3B
Tyler Fitzgerald WI Neenah High 2025 C
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 RHP
Taiven Gass WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Quinn Gauthier WI Shawno 2025 OF
Will Gebauer WI Hortonville 2025 2B
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP Baylor
Zachary Grossmann AL EVANGEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 SS
Quentin Gustman WI Kaukauna 2027 RHP
Logan Haupt WI Manitowoc Lutheran 2026 SS
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Dylan Heier WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Ethan Hellengreen WI Neenah 2027 C
Caden Helmer WI Oostburg 2025 C
Braeden Hermes WI Kimberly 2027 LHP
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Nick Hirsch WI Hudson 2025 RHP
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Sam Hoffman WI Hudson 2026 LHP
Myles Howe WI Hudson 2026 RHP
Mikaiden Hughes MI Escanaba 2027 C
Tristin Hundt WI Sheboygan North 2026 SS
Brendan Hurt WI Kimberly 2027 C
Griffin Jens WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Kolten Jens WI Hortonville 2027 C
Jack Kangas WI Appleton North 2025 3B
Branson Kent WI Green Bay Preble 2025 RHP
Moxson Kernz WI Ashwaubenon 2026 SS
Kael Konrad WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Ayden Krebsbach WI Plymouth 2026 1B
Isaak L’Esperance WI Appleton North 2027 RHP
Andrew Lederer WI Clintonville 2025 1B
Brayden Leurquin WI West De Pere 2025 2B
Teddy Lickness MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Andrew Lindsley WI Preble 2026 LHP
Brady Lokken WI Mosinee 2025 3B
Trent Mclain WI Florence 2025 1B
Ethan Melendrez WI Little Chute High 2025 2B
Logan Michaels WI Random Lake 2026 2B
Landon Micolichek WI Preble 2027 3B
Nathan Miller WI Hudson 2027 3B
Levi Mills WI Homeschool 2025 3B
Adam Morrell WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Colton Morrow WI Shoreland Lutheran 2026 2B
James Mutchie WI Shiocton 2024 RHP Cornell College
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth High 2025 OF
Connor Olson WI Kimberly 2025 SS
Keltin Opper WI PACELLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Liam OToole WI Plymouth 2027 RHP
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Ty Palmer WI N/A 2028 OF
Lennox Peacock MI Escanaba 2026 RHP
Robert Plass WI Kimberly 2025 RHP
Charlie Prokash WI Algoma 2027 RHP
Gavin Pusick WI Coleman 2026 SS
Tavian Ramos WI Neenah 2024 RHP Cornell
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Vance Schroeder WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 1B
Mason Schultz WI Menasha 2026 SS
Brody Schutt WI Shawano Community 2027 SS
Colton Schwobe WI Hortonville 2025 1B
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Joseph Shimek WI Brillion 2026 RHP
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Cooper Smith WI Marinette High 2026 RHP
Garrett Smith WI Hortonville 2027 OF
Jayden Sonnenberg WI Preble High 2026 RHP
Gavin Spejcher WI Preble 2026 OF
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Ryan Stephen WI Sheboygan South 2025 3B
Liam Stoffel WI Kewaskum High 2026 SS
Matthew Tank WI Hortonville 2027 RHP
Amory Thanos WI Hudson 2026 LHP
Collin Thorne WI Kohler 2026 C
Landon Timm WI Oconto Falls 2027 1B
Reed Traas WI Random Lake 2027 3B
Gavin Trevillian MI Kingsford 2025 RHP
Trevor Vande Hey WI Wrightstown 2025 OF Iowa
Brady VanPay WI Preble 2027 SS
Joesph Weber MI Kingsford 2025 LHP
Keagan Wheeler WI Bay Port 2025 RHP
Davis Winter WI Wausau East 2025 SS
Gary Wuest WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Elijah Yeager WI Hortonville 2027 SS
John Zeamer WI Waupaca High 2026 3B