Prep Baseball Report

Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Aiden Arnett FL Trinity Christian (JAX) 2025 OF Florida
Aben Beinlich WI Burlington 2024 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Ryan Berghauer WI Brookfield East 2024 OF
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central High 2025 2B
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 SS Madison JC
Warren Bowe WI Cadott 2025 LHP
Sam Callow WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C Wichita State
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C Winona State University
Charlie Claas WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Rory Dutton WI Kenosha Tremper 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Dimitry Edmunds WI Appleton West 2025 C
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP Iowa
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Glapa WI Hamilton 2025 SS
Oliver Gonzalez WI St. Thomas More 2024 3B
Nicholas Guidici WI Monona Grove 2024 OF Parkland College
Andrew Halser WI Marquette 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS Northern State University
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Tanner Hraby WI Medford Area 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 RHP Madison JC
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Keagen Jirschele WI Mosinee 2024 SS South Dakota State
Max Johnson WI South Milwaukee 2024 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Carter Kallies WI Bay Port 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Adam Kudronowicz WI Mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Jakeb Lequia WI Chippewa Falls 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Trent Mclain WI Florence 2025 1B
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Samuel Mommer WI St. Thomas More 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth 2025 OF
Gavin Obremski WI Mosinee 2024 C Rock Valley JC
Austin Olla WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tanner Peterson WI Aquinas 2024 RHP Winona State University
Ty Rechner WI Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Mason Roell WI West Bend East 2024 SS
Jack Roventini WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Kaden Russo WI Elk Mound 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS Northern Illinois
Gavin Schieffer WI Lake Country Lutheran 2024 C Truman State University
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Carter Schmitt WI West De Pere 2024 C
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Mason Sherman WI Waukesha West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Quade Thompson WI Wrightstown 2024 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Benjamin Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay 2024 C
Alex Vander Loop WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Charlie Wahlen WI Dominican 2024 3B Concordia University (WI)
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B