West Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brandt Bashynski WI Muskego 2024 RHP
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 SS
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 SS
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 SS
Ryan Berghauer WI Brookfield East 2024 OF
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C
Jack Brenton WI Westosha Central 2024 RHP
Camden Broske WI West Bend West 2023 RHP
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego 2025 OF
Gavin Bucholtz WI Muskego 2023 C
Josh Bunyer WI Pewaukee 2023 2B
Dean Buse WI Waterford Union 2023 3B
Vince Cameranesi WI Grafton 2023 C
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah 2025 3B
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Conner Des Lauries WI Oconomowoc 2024 OF
Logan Des Lauries WI Oconomowoc 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Drew Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Ryan Dummer WI Burlington 2024 C
Mason Eade WI Greenfield 2025 1B
Raine Fredericks WI Slinger 2024 2B
Devan Gentry-Komasa WI West Bend East 2024 RHP
Henry Gill WI Madison Edgewood 2024 RHP
Nathan Glapa WI Hamilton 2025 SS
Eli Goldstein WI Grafton 2023 C
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Braden Heintzelman WI Craig 2023 LF
Ethan Heintzelman WI Craig 2023 C
Camden Hoier WI West Bend East 2023 C
Bradyn Horn WI Muskego 2024 OF
Joseph Jewell WI Nicolet 2024 OF
Brady Johnson WI St. Thomas More 2024 C
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin 2024 SS
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West 2025 3B
Dominic Kibler WI New Berlin West 2023 C Kent State
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Evan Lauer WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF
Mason Micksch WI West Bend West 2025 OF
Maverik Moore WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
Ben Moser WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 RHP
Max Mullane WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Bradyn Nelson WI Oconomowoc 2024 1B
Charlie Olson WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS
Matthew Ortin WI Arrowhead 2024 C
Eli Pantzlaff WI Waukesha West 2023 1B
Brock Peterson WI Oak Creek 2024 2B
Zachary Rechner WI Catholic Memorial 2023 RHP
Hayden Reich WI Sussex Hamilton 2023 1B
Ryan Richter WI Waukesha West 2024 RHP
Ian Rintelman WI Muskego 2023 RHP
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C
Chris Schaefer WI Catholic Memorial 2023 C
Derek Steinbrenner WI Menomonee Falls 2023 2B
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 2B
Adam Switalski WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP Indiana
Hunter Szymborski WI Brookfield Central 2023 C
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Garrett Terrell WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 3B
Owen Ustruck WI Hale 2023 SS
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B
Maxime Venon WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Noah Vernon WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 C
Macay Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Keith Williams WI Catholic Memorial 2023 3B
Samuel Wronski WI Marquette University 2023 RHP
Riley Zirgibel WI Arrowhead 2023 1B