Marist

Poughkeepsie, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Metro Atlantic
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Marco Ali NY St. Anthony's 2020 SS
Niko Amory PA Southern Lehigh 2018 C
Reece Armitage ME Falmouth 2017 OF
Trevor Backman NJ Pope John 2017 LHP
Nicholas Behm PA Schuylkill Haven 2015 RHP
Scott Boches PA Archbishop Wood 2013 RHP
Austin Bohlman CT Farmington 2022 1B
Brandon Bonomo NY Half Hollows Hills East 2015 RHP
Devin Boone NY Warwick 2020 SS
Jack Bowery CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2021 LHP
Isaac Brown NY Troy 2019 RHP
Erubiel Candelario NY Kipp College Prep 2018 RHP
Nick Cantone NJ St. Joseph Regional 2017 RHP
Ryan Cardona NJ Livingston 2018 RHP
Mikey Casaleggio NJ Indian Hills 2017 SS
Joel Collado CT Notre Dame Catholic 2023 C
Ethan Conrad NY Saugerties 2022 1B
Robert Copozzi NY Center Moriches 2020 1B
Trey Cruz NY North Rockland 2019 2B
Anthony Dell'Aquila PA Honesdale 2019 3B
Austin Dutcher CT Shepaug Valley 2017 LHP
Nick Fanti NY Hauppauge 2015 LHP
Ethan Farino NY Ward Melville 2019 OF
Marko Gibbons NY Bethlehem 2021 RHP
John Hacker NJ Saddle Brook 2021 LHP
Brian Hart NY Saratoga Springs 2018 OF
Bayram Hot NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 3B
Dylan Hoy NY Suffern 2019 SS
Michael Hunter PA Brandywine Heights 2014 RHP
Charlie Jerla PA Neumann-Goretti 2014 OF
Justin Kapuscinski NJ Marlboro 2019 C
Tyler Kapuscinski NJ Colts Neck 2015 1B
Daniel P Keaney NY Guilderland 2022 RHP
Caleb Kempler NJ Notre Dame 2022 RHP
Tyler Kirkpatrick PA Methacton 2013 OF
Zane Kmietek CT Branford 2018 RHP
Dillon Koster MA Lexington Chrisitan Academy 2017 SS
Jake Lawrie NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2018 LHP
Patrick Lightner MD Landon 2016 SS
Nathan Lincoln CT Canton 2021 SS
Kenny Lombardo NJ Hunterdon Central 2020 OF
Colin Mackle NJ Toms River South 2019 OF
Dalton Mayberry PA Garnet Valley 2013 LHP
Steven Mazza NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 RHP
Dylan Millman NJ Franklin 2022 OF
Ben Moller PA Central Bucks South 2013 SS
Gene Napolitano NJ Marlboro 2017 C
Gavin Noriega NY Salesian 2020 1B
Justin Pacheco CT Loomis Chaffee 2018 RHP
Alex Pansini NJ Westfield 2017 RHP
Austin Phillips NJ Wayne Hills 2016 RHP
Kyle Pollack NJ St. John Vianney 2022 C
Drake Quinn NC High Point Central 2019 RHP
Matt Rubayo NJ Montgomery 2016 OF
Hunter Sabbers NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2020 LHP
Jack Shirk PA Richland 2015 SS
Jake Stagman NJ West Morris Mendham 2016 RHP
Fletcher Szabo NY Valley Central 2016 OF
Nick Szesnat NY Shaker 2020 RHP
Randy Taveras NY Salesian 2015 SS
Ethan Thompson NY Highland 2021 RHP
Christopher Tracz NY Plainview 2014
William Van Beusekom NY Christian Brothers Academy (Albany) 2016 RHP
Brian Yetter PA Mifflin County 2020 RHP