Millersville University

Millersville, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Pennsylvania State Athletics Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Alex Barr PA Haverford 2013 LHP
Christopher Blair MD Southern 2016 LHP
Erik Bowren PA Archbishop Wood 2014 SS
Manning Brookens PA Chambersburg Area 2016 OF
Sean Butkowski NY Lake George 2021 1B
Jimmy Cain MD Howard 2015 RHP
Eric Callahan OH Bexley 2016 SS
Zachary Chowansky PA North Schuylkill 2020 OF
Noah Clement PA Roman Catholic 2016 SS
Will Conroy PA Shenandoah Valley 2020 RHP
Conor Cook PA Neumann-Goretti 2020 3B
Michael Costello PA Penncrest 2022 RHP
Austyn Cummings PA Warren Area 2019 OF
Bobby Dorta PA Palmyra Area 2015 RHP
Aaron Feld PA Octorara Area 2018 RHP
Zach Garlinger PA East Pennsboro 2020 RHP
A.J. Hammond PA York Suburban 2013 C
Brandon Harper PA Middletown Area 2016 OF
Cole Houser PA Hempfield 2020 C
Derrick Jackson PA Exeter Township 2014 RHP
Ryan Jacobs PA Susquehanna Township 2019 LHP
Rhett Jacoby PA Parkland 2015 RHP
Jimmy Kirk PA Malvern Prep 2021 1B
Taso Kovack PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2020 SS
Alex Kuehn PA Coatesville Area 2022 RHP
Eric Ligda PA Avon Grove 2014 RHP
Isaiah Lockette PA Steelton-Highspire 2017 OF
Andrew Lombardi NJ Middletown North 2022 C
Jimmy Losh PA Cedar Cliff 2018 2B
Garrett Lowe PA Kennard-Dale 2019 3B
Jake Mackara NJ Camden Catholic High School 2016 1B
Gabriel Mallo PA Perkiomen Valley 2020 RHP
Andrew Mayhew PA Pennridge 2017 RHP
Chas McCormick PA Henderson 2013 LHP
Brandon Miller PA Ephrata 2013 RHP
Darin Miller PA Mifflinburg 2019 3B
Drew Miller PA East Pennsboro 2016 LHP
Grayson Miller PA East Pennsboro 2015 SS
Mark Miller NC Mooresville 2017 OF
Mike Mock PA Central 2015 RHP
Stephen Muscovitch PA Owen J. Roberts 2014 RHP
Alex Mykut PA Huntingdon Area 2018 RHP
Brian Novak PA Salesianum (DE) 2014 C
Jordan Oliver PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 RHP
Mark Onimus PA Cardinal O'Hara 2013 RHP
Jacob Paulishak MD Middletown 2017 RHP
Kyle Peterson PA State College 2015 RHP
James Petrik PA Pennridge 2019 RHP
Kris Pirozzi PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2018 RHP
Harrison Prince PA West Chester Rustin 2020 RHP
John Seibert PA Warwick 2020 C
Matthew Seibert PA Warwick 2022 LHP
Matthew Shamany PA Hazleton Area 2021 RHP
Collin Shank PA Lampeter Strasburg 2016 OF
Cordell Shannon PA Shippensburg Area 2015 LHP
Dylan Sharp PA Muhlenberg 2019 RHP
Chase Simmons PA Spring-Ford 2019 OF
Jonah Snowberger PA Central Martinsburg 2022 LHP
Keegan Soltis PA Philipsburg-Osceola 2020 C
Matt Stevenson PA North Penn 2017 RHP
Mitchell Stoltzfus PA Pequea Valley 2013 C
Aaron Taylor PA J.P. McCaskey 2014 OF
Bren Taylor PA Eastern York 2019 SS
Justin Taylor MD Williamsport 2019 SS
Luke Trainer PA Conestoga Valley 2017 C
John Turner PA Perkiomen Valley 2015 C
Aidan Welch PA Roman Catholic 2017 RHP
Brandon White PA Dallastown Area 2016 OF
Ben Wilchacky PA Spring-Ford 2019 RHP
Matthew Williams PA Warwick 2022 1B
Ted Williams PA Meadville Area 2014 2B
Paul Wilson MD John Carroll 2016 RHP
Christian Wingard PA Millersburg 2017 LHP
Tyler Wright PA Devon Prep 2018 SS
Tyler Yankosky PA Wyoming Valley West 2016 RHP
Aaron Yurko PA Dallas 2016 1B