Pennsylvania

Philadelphia, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Ivy
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chris Adams PA State College 2016 2B
Jackson Appel TX Memorial 2019 C
Nate Beal MD Loyola Blakefield 2020 RHP
Brendan Bean NJ Gloucester Catholic 2017 LHP
Brendan Broviak MN Minnetonka 2014 SS
Calvin Brown OH Shaker Heights 2020 OF
Justin Carboni MD Walt Whitman 2019 OF
Robert Cerulle MA Phillips Academy 2017 RHP
John Cerwinski NJ Seton Hall Prep 2022 RHP
Owen Coady NY Rye Country Day 2019 RHP
Elijah Connell NY The Dalton School 2015 LHP
Tommy Courtney NJ Don Bosco Prep 2018 OF
Jake Cousins IL Wheaton 2013 RHP
Tommy Delany NJ Princeton 2021 RHP
Jordan Della Valle PA William Penn Charter 2014 C
Seth DeVries TX Hyde Park 2018 RHP
Ryan Dromboski NJ Northern Burlington 2021 RHP
Kevin Eaise NJ St. Augustine Prep 2018 RHP
Reed Farrell PA Garnet Valley 2022 C
Alex Gabauer PA Norwin 2021 SS
Danny Heintz NC Green Hope 2020 RHP
Wyatt Henseler PA Emmaus 2020 3B
Mitchell Holtz IL Aurora Christian 2012 OF
Craig Larsen NJ Toms River North 2018 SS
Eduardo Malinowski TX Klein Oak 2017 SS
Bryce Mangene NJ Rancocas Valley 2019 SS
Cole McGonigal NJ Seton Hall Prep 2021 OF
Andrew Miehe CA St Margaret's Episcopal 2023 RHP
Ben Miller NC Jordan (Durham) 2019 3B
Joe Miller PA La Salle 2018 LHP
Noah Millikan CA Berkeley 2021 RHP
Garrett Morris AL Auburn 2018 OF
Jake Moss NY Manhasset 2022 RHP
Marshall Mott PA Gettysburg 2021 LHP
Dylan Mulvihill IL Evanston 2016 RHP
Andrew Murnane MN Salisbury 2014 OF
Nick O'Brien NJ Shawnee 2023 SS
Matt O'Neill NJ Seton Hall Prep 2015 C
Carson Ozmer TX Denton Guyer 2020 SS
Tommy Pellis PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2016 SS
Jackson Petersen IL Libertyville 2017 C
Sean Phelan PA Devon Prep 2015 1B
Jarrett Pokrovsky NJ Schalick 2022 3B
Nathan Polo PA State College Area 2021 OF
Chris Rabasco PA Parkland 2015 SS
Mike Reitcheck IL Prairie Ridge 2013 LHP
Russ Rhoads PA Episcopal Academy 2014 RHP
Drew Rogers CT Taft School 2020 3B
Jake Sadowitz NJ Manalapan 2016 LHP
Christian Scafidi NJ Highland Regional 2016 RHP
Will Schaffer NJ Summit 2017 LHP
David Shoemaker PA State College 2019 LHP
Thomas Shurtleff MA Medfield 2022 RHP
Cole Sichley TX The Woodlands 2017 RHP
Nicholas Spaventa NJ GCIT 2023 SS
Ryan Taylor NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 SS
Will Tobin TN Independence 2021 LHP
Matt Tola NJ The Lawrenceville School 2015 SS
Seth Werchan TX Austin Bowie 2019 OF
Asa Wilson PA Exeter Township 2021 C
Cole Zaffiro NY Manhasset 2020 RHP
Brian Zeldin GA Pace Academy 2019 RHP