Tennessee-Martin

Martin, TN

School Information

  • Conference: Ohio Valley
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Anthony Adduci IL St. Charles East 2016 C
Jojo Allen TN Kenwood 2016 SS
Tyler Anderson MO Sikeston 2013 SS
Marek Bauner IN Crown Point 2019 RHP
Brian Baxa KY Danville 2017 RHP
Alec Beaman TN Centennial 2020 SS
Blaze Bell TN Blackman 2020 SS
Marcus Bersoza TN Collierville 2018 3B
Cameron Brady KY Bourbon County 2020 C
Gibson Brown MO Liberty 2018 LHP
Winston Cannon TN Upperman 2016 RHP
Chris Carrara CT Notre Dame Catholic - Fairfield 2022 C
Cooper Cochran AL Athens 2022 RHP
Jackson Cooke MN Edina 2022 C
Hayden Cooper MO Holt 2018 3B
Carson Deer OH Loveland 2020 C
Bennett Detrude TN Father Ryan 2020 OF
Sam Donato TN Father Ryan 2017 RHP
Michael Fidler IL Aurora Central Catholic 2014 3B
Tyler Flanigan CT East Catholic 2017 RHP
Sam Folks TN Battle Ground Academy 2016 LHP
Cory Francis TN Summertown 2021 LHP
Thomas Fullerton TN Mount Juliet 2019 OF
Sadler Goodwin TN Evanegelical Christian 2015 SS
Christian Hall AL Calera 2019 OF
Casey Harford TN Harding Academy 2017 SS
Brock Hughes AL Auburn 2020 LHP
Colby Hutto AL West Morgan 2021 SS
Ryan Insco MO Vianney 2019 RHP
Baylor Jones TN Grace Christian Academy 2019 3B
Bentley Jones TN Brighton 2015 C
Jacob Jones TN Mcnairy Central 2017 RHP
Preston Jones AL Bessemer Academy 2019 3B
Austin Kasick TN Grace Christian Academy 2019 LHP
Cameron Lee TN Summit 2021 SS
Warren Lee TN Mt. Juliet 2019 LHP
Eli Martin TN Smith County 2020 RHP
Chance Merithew TN Greenbrier 2019 SS
Jacob Nobles TN Bartlett 2016 SS
Tanner Park TN Gallatin 2021 OF
Addison Parker AL Hartselle 2020 RHP
Seth Petry TN Siegel 2018 RHP
Chase Phillips TN St. Benedict at Auburndale 2018 C
Tucker Reed AL Athens 2020 RHP
Trey Ricko IL Plainfield South 2018 RHP
Andrew Rodriguez IL Oak Forest 2016 1B
Lawson Russell AL Decatur 2020 LHP
Nate Self MO Sikeston 2019 3B
Ben Severance TN Ravenwood 2021 2B
Tyler Sherman TN Collierville 2018 RHP
Will Smith AL Prattville 2020 SS
Travis Stauter AL Prattville 2022 3B
Eric Steensma IL Lyons Township 2019 RHP
Sam Stowe NC Topsail 2021 OF
Noah Thigpen MS Jackson Academy 2018 3B
Nick Wohlbold MO Rock Bridge 2017 SS
William Woods TN Peabody 2017 RHP
Robert Worley TN Dyersburg 2016 1B
Ellis Yohn AL Smiths Station 2021 C
Chase Young MO Dexter 2013 OF