Prep Baseball Report

2023 Junior State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Reese Ainsworth FL TNXL Academy/FLVS 2025 C
Luke Anderson FL Northside Christian 2025 SS
Carson Arnold FL Tampa Catholic 2025 SS
Kolby Batten FL Fletcher 2025 3B
Brady Blanks FL Jupiter 2025 C
Landen Boever FL Steinbrenner 2025 3B
Nicholas Bongo FL Northeast 2025 OF
Blake Borges FL Northside Christian 2025 2B
Ethan Cabrera FL ESB Academy 2025 OF
Taggert Cameron FL John Carroll Catholic 2025 SS
Jack Campbell FL Cardinal Gibbons 2025 RHP
Joseph Celano FL Vero Beach 2025 C
Lucas Cinnante FL Tampa Catholic 2025 RHP
Darian Collins FL Calvary Christian 2025 SS
Brennan Confreda FL Viera 2025 LHP
Bubba Crouch FL University Christian 2025 C
Antonio Cruz FL Tampa Catholic 2025 2B
Nicholas Curbelo FL Braden River 2025 OF
Wyatt Dion FL Sunlake 2025 LHP
Xavier Domenech FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 LHP
Drew Dunlop FL Tampa Catholic 2025 LHP
Joey Duprey FL Rockledge 2025 RHP South Florida
Noah Ehlers FL Jensen Beach 2025 RHP
Eric Eikenberg Jr. FL WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. 2025 2B
Andrew Farriss FL Cypress Creek 2025 SS
Antonio Fawcett FL Jesuit 2025 OF
Luke Garrison FL Foundation Academy 2025 OF
Nick Gates FL Niceville 2025 C
Brock Golden FL OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH 2025 RHP
Devin Grider FL Leto 2025 C
TJ Harley FL Lincoln 2025 C
Mason Hudson FL Academy at the Lakes 2025 RHP
Joshua Jennings FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Caden Jensen FL Viera 2025 RHP
Rhys Klein FL Braden River 2025 LHP
Emmanuel Lantigua FL St. John Paul II 2025 SS Florida State
Danny Machado FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 SS Florida Atlantic
Billy Mallon FL Parrish Community 2025 3B
Cam Medina FL A3 Academy 2025 SS
Aidan Moldof FL North Broward Prep 2025 C
Cole Morgan FL Vero Beach 2025 C
Nicholas Oliveira FL Fletcher 2025 RHP
Jake Owen FL Tampa Catholic 2025 OF
Trevor Palmieri FL Dr Joaquin Garcia 2025 OF
Nicolas Partridge FL MULBERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B Florida
Dominick Patruno FL Englewood 2025 RHP
Tyler Pittington FL Lake Howell 2025 3B
Camden Pope FL Braden River 2025 SS
Matthew Porta FL Carrollwood Day School 2025 RHP
Noah Prudencio FL Atlantic Coast 2025 SS
Dallas Rasmussen FL Tavares 2025 SS
Bryce Reddick FL Timber Creek 2025 OF
Nicholas Riedel FL Carrollwood Day 2025 RHP
Ismael Rivera FL Harmony 2025 LHP
Gabriel Rodrigo FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 OF
Julius Rodriguez FL Miami Southridge 2025 OF
Angelito Ruguian FL Coral Springs 2025 RHP
Ryan Senecal FL Jupiter 2025 C
Andrew Sheffield FL East Lake 2025 2B
Brady Smith FL JM Tate 2025 OF
Carter Smith FL Winter Park 2025 2B
Santino Spidalieri FL Royal Palm Beach 2025 2B
Julien Spinola FL Coral Springs Charter 2025 OF
Jeremiah Stewart FL TNXL Academy 2025 RHP North Florida
Brenin Striplin FL Flagler Palm Coast 2025 OF
Brayden Temperton FL Northside Christian 2025 1B
Christopher Tomlin FL Winter Haven 2025 RHP
Cameron Uzzillia FL Calvary Christian 2025 1B North Carolina State
Lorenzo Vila FL Gaither 2025 LHP
Ryder Warriner FL Gaither 2025 C
Wyatt West FL Dunnellon 2025 SS
Drew Williams FL Creekside 2025 RHP
Kristian Wolfe FL Cocoa Beach 2025 SS
Cameron Wood FL Newsome 2025 RHP
Christian Zediker FL Mosley 2025 RHP