5 Star Tampa Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jayden Alba FL Springstead 2023 OF
Austin Alley FL Weeki Wachee 2024 RHP
Denis Alvonellos FL Palm Harbor University 2026 SS
Paul (PJ) Blair FL Cambridge Christian 2024 2B
Blake Byrne FL Weeki Wachee 2024 C
Kolten Casarez FL JW Mitchell 2027 OF
Darian Collins FL River Ridge 2025 RHP
Jordan Combee FL JW Mitchell 2025 SS
Carson Cooley FL River Ridge 2025 RHP
Joel Cooper FL Palm Harbor University 2025 C
Joshua Cortier FL JW Mitchell 2026 OF
Spencer Dawkins FL Palm Harbor University 2027 RHP
Lucas Dominie FL Osceola Fundamental 2026 RHP
Yvan Douglas FL Jesuit 2024 C
Jack Farrelly FL East Lake 2025 OF
James Fletcher Major Jr. FL Sunlake 2026 OF
Aiden Fox FL Bishop McLaughlin 2025 2B
Nick Franklin FL Springstead 2024 3B
Jack French FL River Ridge 2026 OF
Jaden Garcia FL Oviedo 2024 1B
Jayden Garcia FL Springstead 2024 C
Tyler Garcia FL Oviedo 2024 2B
Michael Greenberg FL Fivay 2024 2B
Grayson Hendrix FL Land O Lakes 2026 LHP
Kaden Howell FL Mckeel Academy of Technology 2025 RHP
Dominic Italiano FL Sunlake 2025 SS
Niko Janssens FL Springstead 2024 LHP Florida
Cameron Kessell FL River Ridge 2025 1B
Ryan Kulikowski FL Jesuit 2024 LHP
Jacob Liadis FL JW Mitchell 2023 1B
Matthew Maggio FL JW Mitchell 2027 RHP
Micah Mark FL J.W. Mitchell 2026 C
Austin McClure FL Weeki Wachee 2023 LHP
Sam Mckeown FL JW Mitchell 2023 C
Eriksen Meier FL J.W. Mitchell 2025 SS
Makana Moorefield FL IMG Academy 2026 OF
Jake Nevins FL Countryside 2024 OF
Logan Piehl FL Nature Coast Tech 2025 RHP
Leuris Puello FL River Ridge 2024 OF
Johnathan Rodriguez FL East Lake 2026 SS
Brody Roe FL Palm Harbor University 2027 SS
Arle Sieber FL Weeki Wachee 2024 LHP
Jonathan Sosnowski FL Jesuit 2024 RHP
Brayden VanFossen FL River Ridge 2026 RHP
Anthony Vanvliet FL Fivay 2023 OF
Christian Villanueva FL Armwood 2026 C
Nicholas Walters FL Wesley Chapel 2026 3B
Jayden Warren FL Central 2025 SS
Colton Willmore FL Sunlake 2026 OF
Lucas Zarlenga FL Sunlake 2026 SS
Dominic Zito FL Bishop McLaughlin 2025 OF