Sophomore State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Shawn Andrade FL St. Johns Country Day 2023 SS
Ben Barrow FL Providence 2023 C
Mauricio Bejarano FL Monarch 2023 SS
Bradley Bloxsom FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 2023 1B
Ryland Bozenhard FL Dixie Hollins 2023 C
Holden Bradshaw FL Sandalwood 2023 2B
Justin Breitenstein FL Estero 2023 1B
Xavier Brown FL Wiregrass Ranch 2023 LHP
Blake Busbee FL North Fort Myers 2023 OF Lipscomb
Breydan Calapa FL Orangewood Christian 2023 LHP
Carter Christy FL Sickles 2023 OF
Jace Cleveland FL Lakeland 2023 C
Anthony Cole FL Montverde Academy 2023 SS
Cooper Consiglio FL East Lake 2023 LHP
Jonah Cook FL Gulf Breeze 2023 3B
Matthew Correa FL John Carroll Catholic 2023 2B
Dallas Dale II FL Mount Dora Christian Academy 2023 OF Alabama
Brody DeLamielleure FL Bartram Trail 2023 OF Notre Dame
Brett Dennis FL Providence 2023 3B
Kodi Deskins FL Clearwater Central Cathloic 2023 C Miami
Anthony Devita FL Apopka 2023 RHP
Philip DeVita FL Apopka 2023 RHP
Zaid Diaz FL Archbishop McCarthy 2023 OF
Hunter Dietz FL Calvary Christian 2023 LHP South Florida
Ayden Elixson FL Union County 2023 1B
Wyatt Fordham FL Plant City 2023 3B
Cayden Freels FL Stoneman Douglas 2023 C
Wyatt Jenkins FL Mckeel Academy 2023 SS
Jason Lashley FL Park Vista 2023 SS
Matthew Lashley FL Park Vista 2023 SS
Wesley Loveless FL Providence 2023 2B
Jake Malec FL Bartram Trail 2023 RHP
Isaiah Mamea FL St. Johns Country Day 2023 RHP
Landen Maroudis FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS North Carolina State
Alex Monile FL Calvary Christian 2023 C
Dillon Moquin FL Stoneman Douglas 2023 OF
Casey Morgan FL Undecided 2023 OF
Robert Nedry FL Westminster Academy Fort Lauderdale 2023 SS
Jack Newman FL Bishop Kenny 2023 1B
Landon O'Donnell FL Inspiration Academy 2023 SS Florida
Blake Opie FL Calvary Christian 2023 3B South Florida
Carston Palmer FL Suwannee 2023 OF
Pavlos Piperakis FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 OF
Marc Quarrie FL Riviera Prep 2023 OF
Dylan Radtke FL North Broward Prep 2023 3B
Lucas Ramos FL TNXL Academy 2023 1B
Drew Reaves FL J.M. Tate 2023 SS
Jacob Riegel FL Palm Harbor University 2023 SS South Florida
Matt Rose FL Calvary Christian 2022 2B South Florida
Hudson Rowan FL Mosley 2023 LHP Florida State
Ryan Rushing FL IMG Academy 2023 LHP
Caleb Scott FL Bishop Moore 2023 SS Lipscomb
Garrett Smith FL Eau Gallie 2023 1B
Conner Spelman FL Lake Howell 2023 C
Gavin Thomas FL The Master's Academy 2023 OF
Jack Trochessett FL Port St Joe 2023 SS
Tyler Waters FL St Johns Country Day 2023 3B
Hayden Yost FL Sickles 2023 OF Florida