Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Adams WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 RHP
Nick Argersinger WI Westosha Central 2023 OF
Tristan Arnold WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C
Jimmy Athans WI IMG Academy 2023 C
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 2B
Leo Berger WI Rufus King 2023 RHP
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP
Easton Bobb WI Chippewa Falls 2024 LHP
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 1B
Ethan Brown WI Waukesha West 2023 3B Dartmouth
Jake Busson WI Hudson 2023 SS
Chris Calico WI West Salem 2023 OF Madison JC
Deed Capper WI Homestead 2024 RHP
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C
Jake Catalano WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Hayden Christiansen WI Wilmot Union 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Simon Conkey WI Madison West 2023 OF
Noah Dreier WI Brookfield Central 2023 SS
Carson Dupuis WI Edgerton 2023 LHP
Arik Egerbrecht WI Arrowhead 2023 RHP
Edward Eveland WI Lake Mills 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Marco Falletti WI Wilmot 2023 SS
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead Union 2024 C
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2024 3B
Garrett Hietpas WI Appleton North 2023 SS Northern Colorado
Jackson Hunley WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP Lewis University
Charlie Jackson WI Waukesha West 2023 OF
Brady Johnson WI St. Thomas More 2024 C
Maxwell Kalk WI Kimberly 2023 C Ball State
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin 2024 2B
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C
Brady Koester WI Kimberly 2024 LHP
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Samuel Mommer WI St. Thomas More 2024 C
Ben Moser WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 RHP
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS
Eli Pantzlaff WI Waukesha West 2023 1B
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 1B
Eddie Peters WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Xavier
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Ty Rechner WI Stevens Point 2024 RHP
Ryan Richter WI Waukesha West 2024 RHP
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C
Jake Schaffner WI Janesville Craig 2023 MIF North Dakota State
Aiden Schenk WI Janesville Craig 2023 1B North Dakota State
Kegan Schlichting WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Matthew Schulz WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Carter Vieth WI Elk Mound 2024 C
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP
JJ Wolbert WI Kettle Moraine 2024 SS
Samuel Wronski WI Marquette University 2023 RHP
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF Dayton
Landon Zeuli WI Hudson 2024 2B