Massachusetts-Lowell

Lowell, MA

School Information

  • Conference: America East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jonathan Anderson NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2018 LHP
Spencer Aubin ME Berwick Academy 2021 OF
Blake Bennett MA Amesbury 2019 RHP
Keagan Calero NH Spaulding 2019 SS
James Capellupo III NY Hilton 2023 RHP
Joseph Castellanos NJ St Mary's 2017 SS
Cameron Climo MA Billerica Memorial 2016 OF
Miles Cota NC Topsail 2019 RHP
Trevor Crosby MA North Andover 2022 3B
Blake Decarr MA Xaverian Brothers 2016 RHP
Evan Delaney MA Hopkins Academy 2015 SS
Ciaran Devenney NJ St. John Vianney 2016 C
Hayden Duke MA Bishop Stang 2021 LHP
Brandon Fish NH Londonderry 2021 SS
Brian Foley MA Milton 2022 RHP
Henry Funaro MA Lowell 2017 RHP
Salvatore Fusco NY Colonie 2018 RHP
Robert Gallagher NJ Clearview Regional 2018 3B
Robert Geisler NJ Bayonne 2022 C
Jonny Gilbride MA Austin Prep 2019 SS
Nicholas Gleason MA Wilbraham and Monson Academy 2021 RHP
Jordan Gorham MA Braintree 2022 RHP
Drew Guldin NJ Gloucester Catholic 2018 RHP
Drew Haight MA Winchendon School 2021 RHP
Brendan Holland MA North Andover 2021 LHP
Owen Hoyt NY Union Endicott 2022 LHP
Jacob Humphrey ME Bonny Eagle 2021 2B
Jacob Jette MA Franklin 2022 LHP
Joshua Keevan MA Phillips Academy Andover 2021 LHP
Conor Kelly MA Hopkinton 2021 OF
Cameron Lanzilli MA Dexter 2015 LHP
Ted Leathersich MA Cheshire academy 2016 OF
Sean Letarte MA St. John's Prep 2019 RHP
Alex Luccini MA Hopedale 2021 C
Nick Marola NY CBA-Albany 2019 SS
Vinnie Martin NJ Bergen Catholic 2017 OF
Kyle Maurice NH Porstmouth/Exeter 2017 C
Trip McCaffrey NJ Clearview 2017
Jeff Mejia MA North Reading 2017
Alfred Mucciarone MA Franklin 2023 RHP
Russell Olive MA Cushing Academy 2015 LHP
Harry Painter NH Manchester Essex 2019 RHP
Reed Parson MA Nashoba Regional 2020 RHP
Steve Passatempo MA Salisbury School 2015 OF
Chris Presinal MA Lincoln sudbury Reg 2020 1B
Ryan Proto MA Barnstable 2019 C
Michael Quigley MA Silver Lake 2020 RHP
Garret Roberts NH Exeter 2019 OF
Andrew Roden NY Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 2018 1B
Ethan Sarmiento NY The Harvey School 2019 3B
Andrew Savard MA Tyngsboro 2015 C
Blaise Sclafani PA Souderton Area 2018 RHP
Ryan Searles CT Norwalk 2016 LHP
Cameron Seguin MA Austin Prep 2019 LHP
Chris Sharpe MA Bridgton 2015 OF
Michael Simes MA Wachusett 2022 RHP
Gerry Siracusa NJ Bergen Catholic 2018 RHP
Sean Smith NY Arlington 2022 RHP
Lucas Sossei NY Canajoharie Central School 2017 RHP
Zackary Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS
James Sullivan Jr CT Choate Rosemary Hall 2020 C
Max Walker MA Milton 2018 C
Austin Young MA Worcester Academy 2015 C
Zack Zobel CT Staples 2020 OF