Saint Anselm College

Manchester, NH

School Information

  • Conference: Northeast-10
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Daniel Baker MA Reading Memorial 2018 SS
Owen Bateman NH Winnacunnet 2022 OF
Dylan Bedder NJ New Providence 2019 RHP
Matthew Belleavoine RI Smithfield 2022 1B
Corbin Berard RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 RHP
Steven Betty MA Lowell 2022 C
Matt Bianculli MA Walpole 2023 LHP
Mavrick Bourdeau MA Shawsheen Tech 2023 SS
Austin Brune MA Billerica Memorial 2023 OF
Andrew Chenevert MA Dracut 2023 RHP
Zachary Clough MA Governor's Academy 2020 OF
Matt Collins MA Beverly 2018 SS
Preston Colp FL Palm Beach Gardens 2018 1B
Connor Cowern MA Ashland 2023 MIF
John Donovan MA Lowell 2019 RHP
Jack Dunklee MA Minnechaug Regional 2018 SS
Roman Ercoli MA Concord Carlisle Regional 2021 RHP
Will Fletcher MA Lincoln Sudbury 2018 RHP
Peyton Goodrich NH Portsmouth High School 2018 2B
Andrew Grygorcewicz MA Northampton 2018 RHP
Mac Harris MA Malden Catholic 2018 RHP
Benjamin Horsfall MA Westborough 2017 C
Shea Howrigan VT Enosburg Falls 2022 MIF
David Hunter MA Masconomet Regional 2018 3B
John Kelley MA Westborough 2017 SS
Ryan Lukas NY Victor 2019 SS
Andrew MacDonald MA Amesbury 2022 LHP
Travis MacMurdo MA Tewksbury Memorial 2019 RHP
Owen McCarron MA Holliston 2023 OF
Adam McGowan NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP
Enzo Merlonghi CT Masuk 2018 C
Brayden Michaelson MA St Marks 2023 3B
Matthew Michel CT Loomis Chaffee 2020 RHP
Shawn Morrow MA Malden Cathloic 2018 RHP
Avery Mosseau NH Bedford 2019 LHP
Thomas Mulholland NH Central 2021 LHP
Ronan Noke MA Austin Prep 2022 C
Tim Norton MA Austin Preparatory 2020 LHP
Will Panarello RI Bishop Hendricken 2019 C
Harry Peters MA Boston College 2021 C
Michael Pierro MA Central Catholic 2018 OF
Jacob Pynn MA Dracut 2022 C
Jared Reminder RI Pilgrim 2021 RHP
Benjamen Rose NH Merrimack Valley 2022 SS
Declan Ryan NH Manchester Central 2023 1B
Michael Ryan MA Marlborough 2018 SS
Chris Schworer MA Medfield 2018 C
Ryan Scialabba CT Cheshire 2021 SS
Ryan Sementenz MA Central Catholic 2020
Joe Sgobbo NY Yorktown 2019 LHP
Daniel Smucker CT Cheshire Academy 2018 RHP
Griffin St. Onge NH Campbell 2017 LHP
Griffin Tomaszycki MA Taunton HS 2019 LHP
Tyler Widercrantz NY Shoreham-Wading River 2019 OF
Tyler Wudyka MA Sandwich 2019 1B