Prep Baseball Report

2023 Senior State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Abram FL Fleming Island 2024 3B
Diego Allen FL Lake Brantley 2024 RHP New College of Florida
Andrew Allison FL Coral Glades 2024 RHP
Troy Ancayan FL Bishop Kenny 2024 1B
Vincent Antuna FL Alonso 2024 RHP Polk State College
Sadarian Austin FL Tampa Bay Tech 2024 OF
Edrick Ayala FL Kathleen 2025 C
Trey Babbitt FL East Lake 2024 C
Brennen Barczai FL Spanish River 2024 C
Matthew Beckett FL TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Hudson Blank FL Merritt Island 2024 C
Christian Borbely FL Montverde Academy 2024 RHP
Gregory Caban FL Archbishop McCarthy 2024 C Eastern Kentucky
Samuel Camacho Jr FL Miami Springs 2024 3B North Florida
Noah Campbell FL Mulberry 2024 RHP Bishop State CC
Connor Cantillo FL Jensen Beach 2024 OF
Joshmar Carbonell FL Bishop Kenny 2024 SS
Rolando Castillo FL Mater Lakes Academy 2024 LHP
Franco Chaluja FL Bishop Kenny 2024 C
Ryley Chapman FL Lake Brantley 2024 SS Texas-San Antonio
Joshua Choe FL Gaither 2024 2B
Marshall Cobb FL Vero Beach 2025 RHP
Stephen Combs FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF Oakton CC
Vincent Cooke FL Jensen Beach 2025 RHP
Cale Cox FL Lawton Chiles 2024 3B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Amarri Daniel FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2024 3B
Derek De Jesus FL DeLand 2024 C
Zain Diaco FL American Heritage Plantation 2024 C The Citadel
Noah Ehlers FL Jensen Beach 2025 RHP
Cooper Emery FL Lakeland 2024 RHP
Evan Escobar FL Doral Academy 2024 SS San Diego State
Domenic Fernandez FL Northside Christian 2024 SS
Jeremiah Fick Jr FL West Gate Christian 2024 SS
Jake Figman FL Jensen Beach 2024 2B Hillsdale College
Rafael Furcal Jr. FL AMERICAN HERITAGE 2024 3B
Robert Gage FL East River 2024 SS
Jaden Garcia FL Oviedo 2024 1B
Tyler Garcia FL Oviedo 2024 2B
Parker Gunnell FL Ponte Vedra 2024 OF
Gabe Haught FL A3 Academy 2024 C
Jael Hernandez FL Monarch 2024 SS Saint Leo University
Daniel Herrera FL Lakeland Christian 2024 SS Barry University
Angel Hilario FL Treasure Coast 2024 SS
Finley Holmes FL Vero Beach 2024 OF Palm Beach Atlantic University
Julian Irizarry FL Westminster Academy 2024 OF Pittsburgh
Kaiden Jones FL John Carroll 2024 C
Chayce Kieck FL Bolles 2024 RHP Clemson
Jace Kohler FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS High Point
Jackson Krukonis FL East Lake 2024 RHP Francis Marion University
Vance Landry FL Naples 2024 C Tampa
Jackson Leggett-Walford FL Palm Harbor University 2024 LHP Auburn University-Montgo
Riley Luft FL North Broward Prep 2024 3B Appalachian State
Ryan Maggy FL Cypress Creek 2024 3B West Virginia
Andrew McWilliams FL Bishop Kenny 2024 RHP Daytona State College
Daniel Milian FL Miami Beach Senior 2024 LHP
Chris Miranda FL Miami Springs 2024 RHP
Kevin Myers Jr FL TNXL 2024 OF
Brooks Neuhoff FL IMG ACADEMY 2024 3B
Matthew Nguyen FL St. Petersburg Catholic 2024 1B
Jerrid Oropeza FL St. Cloud 2024 RHP
Justin Orridge FL Montverde Academy 2024 OF Amherst College
Julius Pfau FL Berkeley Prep 2024 SS Georgetown
Kyle Powers FL Providence 2024 LHP Jacksonville
Victor Rios FL University 2024 LHP
Benjamin Robinson FL Tocoi Creek 2024 C
Dane Rossi FL American Heritage Delray 2024 LHP Indian River State
HAYDEN SALUS FL Newsome 2024 LHP
Angel E. Santiago Velazquez FL Miami Sunset Senior 2024 SS Florida International
Erick Torres FL Miami Springs Senior 2024 RHP
Robin Vergara FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2024 SS
Aaron Vetter FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 SS Palm Beach Atlantic University
Ethan Wells FL West Boca Raton 2024 OF
Brady Wright FL East Lake 2024 RHP Santa Fe College
Cooper Wright FL Mulberry 2024 OF