Prep Baseball Report

Underclass Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tommy Abbatemarco IL Barrington 2026 3B
Luca Agne IL Plainfield North 2027 SS
Johnny Andretich IL Plainfield North 2026 OF
Alexander Aridas IL Maine South 2027 RHP
Clark Bailey IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2027 3B
Nikolai Baldwin IL Westmont 2026 SS
Luke Blackwell IL Valmeyer 2026 RHP
Evan Bradford IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 OF
Connor Brockway IL Vernon Hills 2026 RHP
Conor Broders IL Lincoln-Way West 2027 C
Brayden Carlson IL Minooka Community 2026 C
Charlie Caroselli IL Providence Catholic 2027 RHP
Samuel Chin IL St. Laurence 2026 LHP
Colin Chung IL Lake Zurich 2026 SS
Cavion Danley IL Simeon 2026 OF
Charlie Donlan IL New Trier 2026 C
Mason Durst IL Warren Township 2026 2B
Sammy Engle IL Highland Park 2027 3B
Cade Everett IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
James Feigleson IL St Charles East 2026 SS
Tim Flanagan IL St. Patrick 2026 C
Jack Gianikos IL Maine South 2026 RHP
Oliver Gibson IL Downers Grove North 2027 OF
Carson Hamblin IL Lake Zurich 2027 SS
Jeremiah Henry IL Simeon 2026 3B
Max Judge IL Hinsdale Central 2027 SS
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Brady Kimelman IL Highland Park 2027 SS
Trevor King IL Huntley 2026 1B
Joshua Luciano IL Lincoln Park 2026 3B
Max Mackenzie IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Isaiah Martin IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Maddox Miller IL Cumberland 2027 SS
Logan Nordentoft IL Prospect 2026 3B
James Obaldo IL Fenwick 2027 2B
Jonathan Osornio IL Mount Carmel 2026 3B
Elliot Paul IL Evanston Township 2027 OF
Frankie Pavlik IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Alexi Phillips IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 C
Lukas Rivera IL Chicago Hope 2027 SS
Jaxon Rubin IL Deerfield 2027 3B
Josh Rudnick IL Huntley 2026 RHP
Caleb Salgado IL Walter Payton 2026 SS
Gabe Sanders IL Yorkville 2026 LHP
Zane Schneider IL Lemont 2027 3B
Charlie Surowiec IL Grayslake Central 2027 SS
Adam Swanson IL Ottawa Township 2026 C
Jacob Szpiganowicz IL Conant 2026 C
Tyler Townsend IL Sycamore 2026 RHP
Brett Tucker IL Lemont 2026 SS
Sebastian Urbanowski IL Loyola Academy 2027 C
Jack Vergamini IL Loyola Academy 2026 OF
Evan Voss IL Downers Grove South 2026 LHP
Chase Vukovich IL New Trier 2026 SS
Trey Webster IL Brother Rice 2026 C
Sebastian Wilson IL Lane Tech 2027 OF Tennessee
Matthew Young IL Lane Tech 2026 OF