2024 Greater Toronto Preseason ID
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Quick Hits III 2/24/24
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Hitting Data Dive 2/23/24
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Quick Hits II 2/23/24
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Quick Hits 2/22/24
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Pitching Data Dive 2/22/24
- ON Greater Toronto Preseason ID: Stat Leaders 2/21/24
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ricardo Alleyne | ON | Senator O’Connor College School | 2025 | SS | |
Sam Andersen | ON | Royal St. George's College | 2024 | SS | |
Henry Arnold | ON | Holy Trinity | 2026 | 1B | |
Max Arnold | ON | Louellen | 2025 | OF | |
Benjamin Arnone | ON | St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Ault | ON | Spring Valley | 2028 | C | |
Maxwell Avelino | ON | Holy Family | 2028 | OF | |
Richard Jr. Bautista | ON | St. Joseph | 2026 | 2B | |
Sam Blair | ON | St. Joseph's (Windsor) | 2026 | SS | |
Joshua Boyd | ON | Ancaster High School | 2026 | OF | |
Ariel Bravo-Suarez | ON | Michael Power | 2025 | OF | |
Nash Brophy | ON | Dunnville | 2026 | SS | |
Joshua Bushen | ON | TA Blakelock | 2024 | C | |
Noah Cantwell | ON | Monsignor Doyle | 2025 | 3B | |
Jack Carnegie | ON | Banting Memorial | 2026 | C | |
Stefan Castellanos | ON | St Padre Pio | 2028 | OF | |
Carter Celerian | ON | Mayfield Secondary | 2026 | C | |
Nathaniel Chambers | ON | Silverthorn Collegiate | 2024 | RHP | |
Liam Chow | ON | Thornlea Secondary School | 2025 | 2B | |
Ramsey Chung | ON | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2026 | SS | |
Aidan Cochran | ON | Upper Canada College | 2027 | RHP | |
Landen Creasey | ON | St. Benedict | 2027 | 1B | |
Daniel Cugliari | ON | St. Jean DE Brebeuf | 2028 | C | |
Tanner Deacon | ON | Governor Simcoe | 2026 | OF | |
Parker Deans | ON | Robert F. Hall | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Delaplante | ON | St Jean De Brebeuf | 2026 | SS | |
Gianpaolo Dente | ON | St Michael's College School | 2026 | LHP | |
Lucian Donald | ON | Silverthorn | 2027 | 1B | |
Paul Dubrick | ON | South London Collegiate Institute | 2026 | RHP | |
Kyle Duda | ON | Holy Cross | 2026 | C | |
Griffin Dyck | ON | Kingsville District High School | 2024 | 3B | |
Santino Femia | ON | Holy Cross | 2025 | RHP | |
Barrett Forberg | ON | TanenbaumChat | 2025 | 2B | |
Joel Gotthelf | ON | Nottawasauga Pines | 2026 | SS | |
Alexander Graham | ON | York Mills Collegiate | 2024 | 1B | |
Tyson Hanlon | ON | Jean Vanier | 2024 | 1B | |
Owen Harnden | ON | CCI | 2025 | SS | |
Jehmar Harrison | ON | Silverthorn | 2027 | OF | |
Sebastian Hayward | ON | Sir Winston Churchill | 2026 | RHP | |
Markus Heelam | ON | St Martin’s | 2027 | RHP | |
Cooper Hershenhorn | ON | Leaside | 2027 | OF | |
Julian Iannarella | ON | St Marcellinus | 2024 | C | |
Timothy Imeson | ON | Courtice secondary | 2026 | C | |
Brady Isaacs | ON | Belleriver District High School | 2024 | 3B | |
Jayden Kameka | ON | Holy Trinity | 2026 | 2B | |
Ayden Keels | ON | Bear Creek | 2026 | C | |
Jason Kim | ON | St. Marys | 2026 | 3B | |
Jacob Knoll | ON | Bishop Tonnos | 2027 | RHP | |
Ezra Krulicki | ON | Waterloo Oxford | 2025 | OF | |
Aarya Kumar | ON | Bill Crothers Secondary School | 2027 | C | |
Alexander Kuypers | ON | I.E. Weldon | 2026 | 3B | |
Lucas Lapar | ON | Grand River Collegiate | 2026 | C | |
Quinn Lightfoot | ON | Mayfield SS | 2025 | OF | |
Theo Lima | ON | Donald A. Wilson | 2027 | OF | |
Ben MacLean | ON | Huron Heights Secondary School | 2025 | 1B | |
Nathan Malinowski | ON | Craig Keilburger | 2025 | SS | |
Joshua Marchildon | ON | Georgian Bay District Secondary School | 2027 | RHP | |
Daniel Markos | ON | Brooklin | 2028 | 1B | |
Lucas Marquez | ON | Francis Libermann Catholic | 2027 | C | |
Rylan McCullough | ON | St. Peters CSS | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew McKay | ON | St. Michael's College School | 2025 | RHP | |
Xavier McKinnon | ON | Lawrence Park CI | 2025 | 1B | |
Owen Mckinstry | ON | Saugeen District Senior School | 2027 | RHP | |
Logan Melo | ON | John Paul II | 2025 | 3B | |
Colin Miller | ON | Brooklin | 2027 | C | |
Tanner Morris | ON | Confederation | 2027 | C | |
Knox Murison | ON | Christ the King | 2027 | OF | |
Nicholas Myatt | ON | Banting Memorial | 2026 | 2B | |
Ryley Naughton | ON | St.Martins | 2026 | C | |
Zachary Pagliaroli | ON | St Stephen CES | 2028 | C | |
Dario Parasram | ON | Assumption College School | 2027 | OF | |
Matthew Perez Scott | ON | St. Joan of Arc | 2026 | 3B | |
Nicholas Perez Scott | ON | St. James Elementary | 2028 | LHP | |
Kyle Peterson | ON | Donald A Wilson | 2026 | OF | |
Cole Phillips | ON | Henry Street | 2025 | 3B | |
Tayson Phipps | ON | Bill Crothers Secondary School | 2026 | 2B | |
Michael Pirog | ON | Earl Haig | 2025 | RHP | |
Niko Porco | ON | St. Mary | 2027 | OF | |
MAX POSTIC | ON | Newton's Grove | 2025 | 2B | |
Jack Proulx | ON | Medway | 2025 | OF | |
Calum Rees | ON | St. Joseph Secondary | 2026 | 1B | |
Gus Reid | ON | Adam Scott | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Rosero | ON | St. Roch | 2027 | 1B | |
Dillon Rosset | ON | Markham District | 2025 | 1B | |
Simon Ruzylo | ON | Collingwood Collegiate | 2025 | OF | |
Miguel Salcedo | ON | Kipling Collegiate Institute | 2025 | SS | |
Koby Sernick | ON | University of Toronto Schools | 2025 | OF | |
Adrian Sharma | ON | David Suzuki Secondary School | 2025 | C | |
Nicholas Silveira | ON | Martingrove Collegiate | 2025 | RHP | |
Jaden Simpson | ON | St. James | 2027 | OF | |
Josh Skuce | ON | Michael Power/St. Joseph | 2025 | SS | |
Nate Smyth | ON | Dunbarton | 2024 | C | |
Ben Sommerfeldt | ON | Henry Street High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Otis Stang | ON | Silverthorn Collegiate Institute | 2025 | OF | |
Quin Steinke | ON | Oakridge Secondary School | 2026 | SS | |
Hayden Stewart | ON | Our Lady Mount Carmel | 2027 | OF | |
Kayden Stirling | ON | John F. Ross | 2025 | RHP | |
Jordan Taylor | ON | St. Bennidicts | 2025 | RHP | |
Finn Thomas | ON | Garth Webb | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Thompson | ON | St Charles College | 2026 | 2B | |
Colton Tilley | ON | Clarkson Secondary School | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Tredway | ON | Ridley College | 2027 | SS | |
Nathan Villamere | ON | St. Andrew's College | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Walsh | ON | Bishop Allen Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Jovan Wang | ON | St. Judes Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Sam White | ON | The York School | 2026 | OF | |
Dominic Williams | ON | Elmvale District High School | 2027 | C | |
Ty Wilson | ON | Catholic Central | 2025 | SS | |
Dylan Zaretsky | ON | King City | 2025 | C | |
Cole Zwarich | ON | Bill Crothers | 2027 | SS |