DFW Fall ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Edward Arguiji TX Mansfield Legacy 2024 OF
Brady Baker TX Wylie 2024 RHP
Cannon Brown TX Glen Rose 2024 OF
Clint J. Burkey TX Sachse 2024 1B
Parker Burt TX Mansfield 2023 C Murray State JC
Nicolas Cardenas TX Mansfield 2025 C
Benjamin Chen TX Grapevine 2025 RHP
Harrison Childress TX Flower Mound Marcus 2024 OF
Carson Creek TX Liberty Christian 2023 C
Dillon Dryman TX Sunnyvale 2025 SS
Rock Duer TX Marcus 2025 SS
Garrett Duncan TX Mansfield Legacy 2024 SS
Cais Fain TX Tascosa 2026 3B
Emar Fleming II TX Jesuit College Prep 2025 1B
Nick Galloway TX Flower Mound 2023 OF
Erick Garza TX Sharyland Pioneer 2024 2B
Dominic Gerster TX TACA 2025 C
Cole Giametta TX Prosper 2024 SS
Ethan Goldstein TX The Kinkaid School 2024 SS
Bronco Helmuth TX Flower Mound 2024 C
David Hernandez III TX Marcus 2024 SS
Owen Hooper TX Wichita Falls Rider 2024 C
Mason Jones TX Flower Mound Marcus 2025 2B
Ryan Kelly TX Colleyville Heritage 2025 OF
Jadon Krieger TX Medina Valley 2024 RHP
Lucio LaGreca TX Flower Mound 2023 2B
Anthony Llera TX Southlake Carroll 2024 OF
William Lopez TX Lake Dallas 2026 OF
Cole Marshall TX Lubbock Cooper 2026 2B
Drew Maxfield TX Acellus Academy 2024 SS
T.J. McCraw TX Wichita Falls 2024 RHP
Grayson Moore TX Plano West 2025 OF
Jabin Moore TX Brook 2024 SS
John Moran TX Marcus 2025 1B
Julian Moreno TX Sachse 2026 SS
Danny Newberry TX Plano West 2024 SS
Drel Pratt TX Desoto 2023 OF
Tice Purpura TX Southlake Carroll 2023 RHP
James Raecek TX Plano West 2024 C
Brayden Renz TX Midland Christian 2025 2B
Nolan Rice TX Wichita Falls 2023 1B
Jackson Ridge TX Keller 2024 OF
Micah Roberts TX Argyle 2024 3B
Evan Robson TX Southlake Carroll 2025 3B
Brayden Rosckes TX Argyle 2024 OF
Ryder Scheibelhut TX Lake Dallas 2025 OF
Jack Sharp TX Rockwall Heath 2024 RHP
Tyler Shinn TX Frisco 2025 OF
Brady Sims TX John Paul II 2024 C
Sutton Smith TX Byron Nelson 2024 RHP
Kortland Stovall TX Mt Pleasant 2026 LHP
Andrew Swint TX Forney 2024 C
Jarrett Waggoner TX Argyle 2025 LHP
Grayson Werth TX Hallsville 2023 LHP
Trent Westerfield TX Callisburg 2025 SS
Michael Winstead TX Covenant Christian 2025 3B