Tennessee

Knoxville, TN

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Dillon Adkins MD Chopticon 2025 OF
Colin Ahearn TN Baylor School 2020 LHP
Justin Ammons TN Bartlett 2016 OF
Tanner Antonutti TN Ensworth 2018 1B
Sam Bassett-Kennedy MI Pioneer 2021 LHP
Camden Bates OK Washington 2023 SS
Drew Beam TN Blackman 2021 RHP
Chris Bec FL Coral Springs Christian Academy 2014 SS
Jordan Beck AL Hazel Green 2019 OF
Andrew Behnke TN Donelson Christian 2022 LHP
Blake Benefield TN Siegel 2015 3B
Denny Bentley NJ Williamstown 2016 LHP
Jax Bishop GA Calhoun 2025 RHP
Kyle Booker MS DeSoto Central 2020 OF
Gavin Brasosky MI Portage Central 2021 LHP
Blake Burke CA De La Salle 2021 1B
Bo Burklow TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 1B
Chase Burns TN Beech 2021 RHP
Trey Cabbage TN Grainger 2015 3B
Trevyne Carter TN Soddy Daisy 2016 OF
Hutson Chance TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 OF
Reese Chapman CO Grandview 2022 OF
Jay Charleston FL Lake Brantley 2016 SS
Grant Cherry AL Vestavia Hills 2021 RHP
Brandon Chinea FL Florida Christian 2016 3B
Levi Clark GA Decatur 2024 C
Dawson Coe GA Loganville 2022 LHP
Grayson Cole TN Mt Juliet 2020 RHP
Jeremy Comer KS St James Academy 2023 OF
Kirby Connell SC Blacksburg 2019 LHP
Garrett Crochet MS Ocean Springs 2017 LHP
Alex Curl TN Maryville 2015 LHP
Chad Dallas TX West Orange-Stark 2018 RHP
Matthew Dallas TN Briarcrest 2023 LHP
Zach Daniels GA Eagles Landing Christian Academy 2017 OF
Christian Delashmit TN Covington 2019 RHP
Jared Dickey TN Friendship Christian 2020 OF
Chase Dollander GA Greenbrier 2020 RHP
Dayton Dooney CA Poway 2018 2B
Dylan Dreiling KS Hays 2022 OF
Cole Eaton NE Elkhorn South 2023 OF
Payton Ebbing OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 C
Cade Elliott TN Daniel Boone 2020 LHP
Hunter Ensley TN Huntingdon 2020 OF
Wyatt Evans SC JL Mann 2021 LHP
Hollis Fanning TN Tullahoma 2020 RHP
Max Ferguson FL Bolles 2018 2B
Jake Fitzgibbons TN Mt Juliet 2020 LHP
Trevon Flowers GA Tucker 2018 SS
Bradley Gagen VA Independence 2022 LHP
Jerry Garcia NC Combine Academy 2022 RHP
BJ Gibson GA Wilcox County 2024 OF
Brandon Gielow FL Lemon Bay 2019 LHP
Drew Gilbert MN Stillwater 2019 LHP
Cal Gobbell TN Hardin County 2016 SS
Alec Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2020 SS
Sean Goodwin FL Niceville Senior 2019 RHP
Hunter Gray MO Rock Bridge 2019 LHP
Jackson Greer TN Knox Central 2016 C
Jake Griffin PA Holy Redeemer 2023 RHP
Blake Grimmer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2023 SS
Sean Guilbe PA Muhlenberg 2018 SS
Hank Hannah AR Catholic 2018 LHP
Will Heflin TN Morristown West 2016 LHP
Hunter High TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 2B
Carson Hindmarsh AB Composite 2023 LHP
William Holmes MI Detroit Western International 2018 OF
Brady House GA Winder-Barrow 2021 SS
Connor Housley GA Sandy Creek 2019 RHP
Austin Hunley TN Mount Juliet 2022 RHP
Sean Hunley TN Mount Juliet 2017 RHP
Austen Jaslove TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2020 SS
Amari Jefferson TN Baylor 2024 OF
Chandler Jones GA Decatur 2025 C
Zach Joyce TN Farragut 2018 RHP
Cross Jumper AR Jonesboro 2021 OF
Zane Keener TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2019 OF
Jacob Kendro PA Norwin 2022 SS
Logan Kimberlin TN Eagleville 2021 RHP
Kenny King IL Providence Catholic 2012 C
Austin Knight FL Bolles 2018 SS
Paul Komistek TN Farragut 2018 3B
Andrew Kribbs TN CAK 2021 C
Stone Lawless AL Huntsville 2023 C
Cortland Lawson VA Dominion 2019 SS
Jackson Leath TX Waxahachie 2017 RHP
Jack Lines AB Foothills Composite 2024 SS
Zach Linginfelter TN Sevier County 2016 RHP
Andre Lipcius VA Lafayette 2016 3B
Trey Lipscomb MD Urbana 2018 SS
Dylan Loy TN Pigeon Forge 2023 LHP
Brock Lucas KY Breckinridge County 2020 RHP
Skyler Luna TN Clarksville 2018 SS
Will Mabrey TN Upperman 2019 LHP
Caden Marcum KS Paola 2022 RHP
James McCracken TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2021 LHP
Tim McHugh NY Commack 2019 OF
Mark McLaughlin GA Northview 2019 RHP
Kaleb Meredith TN University School - Johnson City 2021 LHP
Reed Metz MO Logan Rogersville 2020 1B
Ryan Miller OH Dublin Jerome 2021 C
Christian Moore CT Suffield Academy 2021 SS
Corbin Morrison FL IMG Academy 2020 LHP
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP
Daniel Neal KY South Laurel 2015 3B
Will Neely TN Hardin Valley 2015 RHP
Kruise Newman KY Logan County 2021 RHP
Jonathan Ornelas AZ Kellis 2018 SS
Dillon Orr AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 RHP
Jorel Ortega FL Spanish River Community 2019 SS
Daniel Parris TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP
Drew Patterson TN Farragut 2020 LHP
Conner Pavolony GA River Ridge 2018 C
Ethan Payne TN Germantown 2019 RHP
Luke Payne TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 LHP
Angus Pence TN Farragut 2021 SS
Duncan Pence TN Farragut 2016 SS
Jacob Pennington TN Oakland 2018 3B
Vincent Perry TN Hillsboro 2015 OF
Elijah Pleasants TN Rossview 2018 RHP
Dalton Reese TN St. George's Independent 2018 OF
Brady Robertson TN Trinity Christian 2022 RHP
Carson Rucker TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 SS
Jake Rucker TN Pope John Paul II 2018 SS
AJ Russell TN Franklin 2022 RHP
Evan Russell TN Scotts Hill 2017 C
Matthew Santana IN Lake Central 2023 C
Benito Santiago FL Coral Springs Christian Academy 2014 C
Andrew Schultz GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2016 RHP
Christian Scott TN Rossview 2018 OF
Shawn Scott TN Clarksville Academy 2020 LHP
Zander Sechrist GA Flowery Branch 2020 LHP
Brennon Seigler TN Farragut 2024 OF
Camden Sewell TN Cleveland 2018 RHP
Bennett Shoptaw AR Little Rock Christian Academy 2018 RHP
Hunter Sloop NC Combine Academy 2022 RHP
Nathan Smith GA Buford 2021 C
Spencer Smith TN St. George's 2019 3B
Trey Snyder MO Liberty North 2024 SS
Alerick Soularie TX Atascocita 2017 OF
Ty Southisene NV Basic 2024 SS
Liam Spence base Geelong 2016 SS
Ryan Spikes GA Parkview 2021 SS
Garrett Stallings VA Grassfield 2016 RHP
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF
Seth Stephenson TX Jack C Hays 2019 SS
Tate Strickland GA Harrison 2024 RHP
Charlie Taylor GA Wesleyan 2020 C
Kavares Tears TN Columbia Academy 2021 OF
Bryson Thacker GA Coosa 2023 LHP
Ty Thompson MO Rock Bridge 2025 SS
Blade Tidwell TN Loretto 2020 RHP
Brandon Trammell TN Knoxville Bearden 2017 3B
Tyler Wade TX Midland 2019 SS
Kai Wagner CO Legend High School 2022 SS
Chase Wallace TN Sevier County 2017 RHP
Redmond Walsh TN Alcoa 2016 LHP
Riley Watkins TN Evangelical Christian 2017 SS
Noah Webb TN Sevier County 2019 C
Jake Westphal IA Sioux City East 2014 RHP
Fletcher Whitley MI Saline 2021 LHP
Tommy Wilcox CA Newport Harbor 2019 RHP
Nick Woods TN East Hamilton 2017 RHP
Ga'von Wray GA Stephenson 2019 RHP
Brooks Wright TN Bearden 2024 C
Tanner Zellem FL Bolles 2022 3B