Missouri

Columbia, MO

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Seth Adams AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP
Aaron Armstrong IL Normal 2015 LHP
Konnor Ash IL Plainfield South 2017 RHP
Jordan Austin MO Blue Springs South 2022 OF
Trevor Austin MO Helias 2020 SS
Cole Bartlett IN Hagerstown 2013 RHP
Danny Baudoin NY Horace Mann 2014
Jackson Beaman MO Lincoln 2020 SS
Ian Bedell IA Davenport Central 2018 RHP
Garrison Bennett IL Libertyville 2019 C
Dane Bjorn MO Lindbergh 2023 LHP
Brett Bond MO Westminster 2014 C
Cade Bormet TX Reagan 2017 C
Jacob Brentz MO Parkway South 2013 LHP
Connor Brumfield MO Rock Bridge 2015 OF
Sam Bryan MO Kirkwood 2021 RHP
Luis Campusano GA Cross Creek 2017 C
Camden Careswell MO Lee's Summit West 2021 1B
Caleb Carswell MO Parkway West 2017 C
Liam Carter IL Highland Park 2014 RHP
Dylan Cavey CO Cherry Creek 2015 1B
CJ Cepicky MO Vianney 2020 OF
Blake Charlton MO CBC 2016 RHP
Nathan Chester MO Liberty North 2020 2B
Justin Colon FL Montverde Academy 2021 SS
Chris Cornelius MO Vianney 2016 SS
Zach Dantuono MO Westminster Christian Academy 2021 RHP
Joshua Day MS Jefferson County 2018 SS
Alex Del Rio IN Munster 2014 C
Israel Delgado IL Sandburg 2022 SS
Drew Dickerson MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS
Jay Dill TN The Baylor School 2021 RHP
Trey Dillard AZ Desert Mountain 2017 RHP
Marquise Doherty MO Winnetonka 2015 OF
Cole Evans MO Rock Bridge 2016 3B
Aaron Fagen AR Maumelle 2015 SS
Peter Fairbanks MO Webster Groves 2012 RHP
Jared Fosdick MO Hazelwood West 2013 LHP
Will Fricker MO Park Hill South 2020 OF
Isaiah Frost MO Blue Springs South 2021 OF
Rhett Gallagher TX Van Alstyne 2019 C
Drew Garrett MO Hickman 2018 RHP
Griffin Goodrich MO Kirkwood 2012 RHP
Brett Graves MO Francis Howell 2011 INF
Isaiah Greene CA Corona 2020 OF
Jalen Greer IL St. Rita 2019 SS
Caden Griffin ON John McCrae 2020 LHP
BJ Grimm MO Ft. Zumwalt South 2012 RHP
Nolan Gromacki MO Smithville High School 2014 3B
Jordan Gubelman FL Sarasota 2015 RHP
Seth Halvorsen MN Heritage Christian Academy 2018 RHP
Zach Hanna KS Mill Valley 2015 OF
Hunter Haynes MO Mexico 2012 LHP
Aiden Heberlie MO Valle Catholic 2022 OF
Braden Hemmer MO Columbia Hickman 2023 3B
Zack Henderson WI Greendale 2014 OF
Jayden Hill TX Frisco 2020 OF
Zach Hise IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP
Jack Holubowski MO Marquette 2023 3B
Samuel Horn GA Collins Hill 2022 RHP
Tanner Houck IL Collinsville 2014 RHP
Ryan Howard MO Francis Howell Central 2013 SS
Bryan Hudson IL Alton 2015 LHP
Bralin Jackson MO Raytown South 2012 OF
Austin James FL Bloomingdale 2016 SS
Regynold Johnson Jr. IL Marian Catholic 2013 RHP
Art Joven CA Highland 2016 LHP
Trey Jozwiakowski MO St. John Vianney 2025 3B
Jack Klages MO Vianney 2013 C
Alex Kranzler NJ Old Tappan 2023 RHP
Jonathan Larrea TN Baylor School 2022 C
Ian Lohse MO Marquette 2020 LHP
Ross Lovich KS Blue Valley West 2020 OF
Logan Lunceford OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP
Grant Macciocchi OH Moeller 2015 RHP
Bret Madren GA Saint Francis 2019 C
Hector Mangual FL TNXL Academy 2021 SS
Luke Mann MO Vianney 2018 3B
Charlie Marisca IL Grayslake Central 2022 C
Jean-Christophe Masson base Pointe-Levy 2020 OF
Colter McAnelly WY Cheyenne East 2023 SS
Chad McDaniel FL Stoneman Douglas 2017 C
Shea McGahan MO Lindbergh 2021 C
Zach McKinnis MO Kickapoo 2021 RHP
Zach McManus GA Woodstock 2019 RHP
Dalton McNamara MN Centennial 2019 SS
Spencer Miles MO Rock Bridge 2019 RHP
Kameron Misner MO Poplar Bluff 2016 OF
Bryce Montes de Oca KS Lawrence 2014 RHP
Mitchell Morris MO Fox 2015 C
Tre Morris MO Battle 2018 C
Coleman Morrison MO Springfield Catholic 2023 RHP
Jack Mosh MO St. Pius X 2022 SS
Ian Nelson MO Timberland 2015 SS
Peyton Nelson AR Clinton 2022 SS
Wyatt Nelson MD Wilmington Friends (DE) 2020 RHP
Tony Neubeck MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP
Gabe Nutter MO Pembroke Hill 2020 RHP
Ty Olejnik WI Hamilton Sussex 2018 OF
Jacob Owens KS St James Academy 2017 OF
Ben Pedersen MN Duluth Marshall 2019 RHP
Carlos Pena CT Salisbury 2021 OF
Cameron Pferrer IN Carmel 2017 RHP
Holden Phelps IL Prairie Ridge 2020 RHP
Ryan Phillips MO Rock Bridge 2012 RHP
Michael Plassmeyer MO DeSmet 2015 LHP
Grant Reising MI Divine Child 2021 LHP
Garrett Rice MO Willard 2020 3B
Ryan Rickett TX William B Travis 2017 RHP
Jake Ring IL Grant 2013 OF
Eric Rinzel MN Holy Family Catholic 2019 C
Trae Robertson MO Hickman 2018 LHP
Graham Ruopp MO Notre Dame 2015 RHP
Art Schoenstadt WA Eastside Catholic 2019 OF
Brian Sharp MO Liberty North 2015 C
Ty Shoaff OH Walsh Jesuit 2015 LHP
TJ Sikkema IA Central Dewitt 2016 LHP
Hunter Simmons TX Mansfield 2020 RHP
Tom Skoro MN Wayzata 2016 LHP
Ben Smith MO Springfield Catholic 2023 RHP
Kelvin Smith GA Redan 2018 SS
Nicolas Smith TN Alvin C. York Institute 2022 LHP
Tommy Springer MN Eastview 2018 RHP
Julian Stevens CT Amity 2021 OF
Aidan Stewart AL Next Level Academy 2021 SS
Evan Stoll MO Marquette 2016 RHP
Cameron Swanger OH Moeller 2018 1B
Austin Tribby MO Springfield Catholic 2012 LHP
Sean Ullrich MO Marquette 2012 OF
Andrew Vail NJ Gloucester Catholic 2018 LHP
Mark Vierling MO CBC 2017 SS
Bobby Walker AR Ozark 2022 OF
Gage Watson AR Marion 2022 LHP
Shane Wilhelm IL Columbia 2019 RHP
Breckin Williams MO Webb City 2012 OF
Devin Williams MO Hazelwood West 2013 RHP
Ty Wilmsmeyer MO Glendale 2019 OF
Paul Winland Jr SC Beaufort 2020 1B
Parker Wright MO Rock Bridge 2020 RHP