Miami

Coral Gables , FL

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Connor Allen FL Merritt Island 2017 1B
Andrew Almquist OH Lakota East 2015 RHP
Mike Amditis FL Boca Raton 2016 C
Nick Anello FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 RHP
Ryan Ashford Jr FL Lake Mary 2024 LHP
Nicholas Baldor FL Tampa Jesuit 2016 OF
Jacob Banks OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (CHCA) 2013 RHP
Francis Bartow FL Terra Environmental Research 2015 RHP
Mark Bejar FL Somerset Academy 2016 OF
Ray Bermudez FL American Heritage Plantation 2022 OF
Nick Bertram OH Centerville 2013 LHP
Spencer Bodanza FL Alonso 2017 LHP
Chad Born CA Orange Lutheran 2020 OF
Nick Bottari NY Montverde Academy 2014
Austin Bradbury TX Ridge Point 2019 OF
Gunther Braendel FL IMG Academy 2022 RHP
Braden Burdine OH Fairfield 2012 C
Tyler Burdine OH Fairfield 2012 2B
Andrew Cabezas FL Coral Gables Senior 2015 RHP
Yordani Carmona FL Monsignor Pace 2019 LHP
Lorenzo Carrier MD Appoquinimink (DE) 2021 OF
Irving Carter FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 RHP
JT Caruso NY Mount Sinai 2023 LHP
Triston Casas FL American Heritage 2018 1B
Andrew Cebezas FL Coral Gables 2015 RHP
Slade Cecconi FL Trinity Prep 2018 RHP
Carl Chester FL Lake Brantley 2014 OF
Anthony Ciscar FL St Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Dylan Cloonan FL Westminster Christian 2017 OF
Lazaro Collera FL Braddock 2024 3B
Cal Conley OH West Clermont 2018 SS
Jeremy Cook FL Flanagan 2017 LHP
Peter Crocitto FL South Fork 2014 1B
Ashton Crowther FL JW Mitchell 2022 LHP
Luis Curbelo FL Cocoa 2016 SS
Daniel Cuvet FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 3B
Blake Cyr FL Windermere 2022 SS
Brennen Davis AZ Basha 2018 OF
James Davison IL Morgan Park 2014 OF
Adrian Del Castillo FL Gulliver Prep 2018 C
Cole Derks FL St. Andrews 2022 RHP
Christopher Diaz FL Miami Christian 2023 OF
Adrian Dominguez FL Monsignor Pace 2022 3B
Jeter Downs FL Pace 2017 SS
Nick Ernst OH LaSalle 2015 RHP
William Escala FL South Dade Senior 2017 SS
Dylan Eskew FL Sickles 2019 RHP
Anthony Espinal FL Inspiration Academy 2016 RHP
Luis Espinal FL Doral Academy 2020 3B
Jamar Fairweather FL Westminster Christian 2020 RHP
Daniel Federman FL Archbishop McCarthy 2017 RHP
Eduardo Fernandez FL Miami Christian 2023 RHP
Eric Fernandez FL Riviera Prep 2023 SS
Gio Ferraro FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 3B
Juan Francisco Teixeira FL Somerset Academy 2016 OF
Ryan Fry FL Wharton 2022 RHP
Ariel Garcia FL Columbus 2021 SS
Jake Garland FL Jupiter 2019 RHP
Jonathan Gates FL Nature Coast Technical 2018 LHP
Luke Geske FL Out-of-Door Academy 2023 RHP
Raymond Gil FL Gulliver Prep 2017 3B
Brian Gonzalez FL Archbishop McCarthy 2014 1B
Jonathan Gonzalez FL Braddock 2023 SS
Renzo Gonzalez FL Doral Academy 2021 OF
Roberto Gonzalez FL University 2014 OF
Romy Gonzalez FL American Senior 2015 OF
Dorian Gonzalez Jr FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2021 SS
AJ Goytia FL West Orange 2023 C
Gustin Graham OH Gallia Academy 2014 RHP
Elijah Green FL IMG Academy 2022 OF
Mekai Griffin FL Mount Dora Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Diego Guevara GA Georgia Premier Academy 2022 OF
Ben Gunn OH Sycamore 2014 2B
Gabriel Gutierrez FL Doral Academy 2021 OF
Dallas Hall OH Lakota West 2015 OF
Christian Hamilton FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Michael Hendricks OH Defiance 2015 RHP
Cason Henry AL Florence 2021 RHP
Orlando Hernandez FL Florida Christian 2020 RHP
Zach Hoffmann OH Moeller 2015 LHP
Andy Honiotes IL Geneva 2013 RHP
Sammy Infante FL Monsignor Pace 2020 SS
Jose Izarra FL Miami Christian 2020 SS
Evan Jelley OH CHCA 2013 RHP
Tony Jenkins FL Holy Trinity Epsicopal Academy 2017 OF
Antonio Jimenez FL Archbishop McCarthy 2023 SS
Drew Johnson OH Franklin 2015 C
Nolan Johnson CA Westlake 2024 C
JD Jones CO Fairview 2021 C
John Jones FL East River 2014 C
Zach Kahn OH Strongsville 2016 2B
Brandon Kaminer FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2017 LHP
CJ Kayfus FL Palm Beach Central 2020 OF
Shane Kriss OH New Albany 2012 LHP
Jake Kulikowski FL Jesuit 2023 1B
Jordan Lala FL Steinbrenner 2018 OF
Kam Lane base Eagle 2015 OF
Jesse Lepore FL Trinity Catholic 2014 RHP
Kyle Lepper OH Lakota East 2014 OF
Karson Ligon FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2021 RHP
Jacoby Long FL William T. Dwyer 2020 OF
Nicholas Longo OH St. Ignatius 2014 OF
Gabriel Lozada FL IMG Academy 2016 OF
Matthew Lugo base Carlos Beltran Baseball 2019 SS
Jesus Luzardo FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2016 LHP
Michael Machin FL Monsignor Pace 2019 OF
Michael Madiavilla FL Mater Academy 2014 LHP
Brian Malerick OH Hudson 2013 RHP
Bailey Mantilla FL American Heritage 2018 LHP
James Marinan FL Park Vista 2017 RHP
Kaden Martin MD McDonogh 2022 OF
Anthony Masiello FL North Broward Prep 2016 LHP
Alex McFarlane GA Habersham Central 2019 RHP
Evan McKendry FL North Broward Prep 2016 RHP
Ryan McLelland OH Anderson 2016 OF
Chris McMahon PA West Chester Rustin 2017 RHP
Michael Mediavilla FL Mater Academy Charter 2014 LHP
Ryan Miller OH Pickerington North 2013 OF
Kirvin Moesquit FL Highlands Christian Academy 2014 SS
Anthony Molina FL West Broward 2016 RHP
Michael Montes FL Pace 2018 3B
Chet Moore FL Satellite 2018 OF
Yohandy Morales FL Braddock 2020 SS
Yolandy Morales FL Pace 2020 SS
Spencer Mraz OH Berea-Midpark 2016 RHP
Nazier Mule NJ PCTI 2022 RHP
Kristian Noriega FL Western 2022 C
Brandon Olivera FL Barbara Goleman 2023 RHP
Yanluis Ortiz TX Southlake Carroll 2020 C
Willie Padron FL Braddock 2015 OF
Tyler Paige FL Westminster Christian 2017 SS
Carson Palmquist FL Riverdale 2019 LHP
Fabio Peralta FL Slam Charter 2024 OF
Carlos Perez FL Florida Christian 2020 C
Sebastian Perez FL West Broward 2022 RHP
Keven Pimentel NY Montverde Academy 2014 RHP
Dominic Pitelli FL Doral Academy Charter 2020 SS
Ethan Puig FL Gulliver Prep 2024 3B
Drake Purvis NC Randleman 2024 LHP
Isaac Quinones FL West Broward 2017 C
Gus Ragland OH Moeller 2014 RHP
Nicholas Regalado FL Monsignor Edward Pace 2020 RHP
Luca Reyes NJ Bergen Catholic 2023 OF
Logan Riedel FL Westminister Academy 2019 OF
Gabriel Rivera FL Killian 2017 OF
Daniel Rivero FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2016 1B
Hector Roca FL Keys Gate Charter 2024 C
Keanu Rodriguez FL Doral Academy 2023 OF
Maxwell Romero Jr. FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2019 C
Alejandro Rosario FL Miami Christian 2020 RHP
David Rossow FL Cardinal Gibbons 2021 RHP
Alex Ruiz FL Westminster Christian 2017 2B
Elliot Sande FL DeLand 2024 RHP
Rafe Schlesinger NY Sachem East 2021 LHP
Reed Schlesner OH Loveland 2012 OF
Christopher Scinta FL J.P. Taravella 2022 LHP
Chad Sedio OH Highland 2012 OF
Hayden Senger OH Lakota East 2015 C
David Shields PA Mt. Lebanon 2025 OF
Justin Smith FL Bartram Trail 2014 OF
Shane Smith OH Cincinnati Elder 2015 RHP
Luke Spangler FL Cape Coral 2014 LHP
Christopher Sparber NJ Red Bank Catholic 2020 C
Landon Stephens OH Hamilton 2016 3B
Austin Thomas FL Trinity Christian Academy 2019 RHP
Jared Thomas CA Orange Lutheran 2019 C
Alex Toral FL Archbishop McCarthy 2017 1B
Jason Torres FL Miami Springs 2022 3B
Michael Torres FL Doral Academy 2025 OF
Mykanthony Valdez FL Calvary Christian Academy 2019 3B
Brandon Valentin FL Somerset Academy 2016 RHP
Alex Valverde FL Gulliver Prep 2015 RHP
Brian Van Belle FL Archbishop McCarthy 2016 RHP
Domaine Vann NC Dudley 2025 RHP
Gregory Veliz FL North Broward Prep 2016 RHP
Mark Vientos FL American Heritage 2017 SS
Henry Anthony Vilar FL Westminster Christian 2018 SS
Edgardo Villegas FL Doral Academy 2021 OF
Keston Vondehaar OH Milford 2012 C
Jake Wagner OH Lakota West 2012 RHP
Henry Wallen FL South Dade 2019 SS
TayShaun Walton FL IMG 2023 OF
Chandler Waszak OH University School 2014 LHP
Colton Welker FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2016 SS
Freddy Zamora FL Miami Killian 2017 SS
Nazzan Zanetello MO Christian Brothers College 2023 SS
Eddie Zaun FL Cardinal Mooney 2025 SS
Gage Ziehl NY Penfield 2021 RHP