Parkland College

Champaign, IL

School Information

  • Conference: MWAC
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Robert Archbold IL Warren 2017 OF
David Ascencio IL Plainfield Central 2018 3B
Connor Aube ME Falmouth 2016 OF
Joe Ault IN Homestead 2014 SS
Zyon Avery IN Ben Davis 2018 1B
Jonathan Baileys OH Tippecanoe 2021 2B
Sam Baker AL Hooper Academy 2021 SS
Samuel Baker AL Prattville 2021 SS
Sam Ballard IL Alton 2016 LHP
Bobby Barnard IL Tolono Unity 2017 C
Javier Beal IL Harrisburg 2021 2B
Dylan Bee IL Pleasant Plains 2015 1B
Austin Biehl IL Mahomet-Seymour 2018 2B
Jackson Blemler IL Normal University 2020 SS
Zack Borsa PA McDowell 2013 LHP
Tommy Breunig MO Oakville 2013 C
Kyle Brown MO Hickman 2020 RHP
Tyler Burcham IN Greensburg 2013 LHP
Trevor Burkhart IA Davenport West 2018 2B
Tyler Burthay IN Western 2017 C
Ricky Castro IL Neuqua Valley 2018 RHP
Ben Catrambone IL Lyons Township 2020 RHP
Tristan Cazel IL St. Charles North 2019 RHP
Nick Cerrato IL Plainfield North 2018 RHP
Taylor Clifton IN Homestead 2017 LHP
Nick Coudret IN Castle High School 2013 C
Logan Cromer IL Edwardsville 2020 SS
Cain Crowley IN Concord 2013 SS
Ryan Culley IL Belleville East 2018 LHP
Carter Dawson IL Pontiac 2020 1B
Cully Day IL Mahomet-Seymour 2014 OF
Brennan Dolwick WI Lake Mills 2018 LHP
Marty Dosen IL Benet 2017 OF
Max Downs IL Stagg 2016 OF
Justin Dunne IL St. Charles North 2018 SS
Cole Evans NE Grand Island 2019 OF
Austin Fancher IL Moline 2015 RHP
Nicholas Fazzari ON St. Ignatius 2018 C
Nile Foss IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 LHP
Victor Fujiu IL Fremd 2019 RHP
Sam Geraci IL Illinois Lutheran 2014 SS
Chase Gockel IL Edwardsville 2018 RHP
Drake Green IL Quincy Senior 2017 RHP
Nick Gregory IL Dundee-Crown 2020 OF
Tyler Grigalis KY Lexington Catholic 2018 C
Jonas Gulbrandsen IL Oswego East 2021 SS
Matthew Haley MO Rockwood Summit 2021 RHP
Mikey Hampton IL Alton 2018 OF
Easton Harris IL Washington Community 2022 SS
Gunner Haskins IL Alleman 2015 1B
Cody Hawthorne IL Galesburg 2016 LHP
Patrick Hayes IL Brother Rice 2018 SS
Tyler Heidkamp IL Oswego East 2020 LHP
Cody Heisserer MO Notre Dame 2012 RHP
Brett Herndon IN Terre Haute North 2016 OF
Max Herr IL Champaign Central 2020 C
Tyler Herron AB St. Albert Dev Program 2021 C
Charlie Hodges IL Delavan 2019 RHP
Chase Hoeber MO Liberty-Wentzville 2019 RHP
Evan Huffman IN Southern Wells 2017 OF
Gavin Huffman IL Roxana 2021 RHP
Dallas Hunter ON Simcoe Composite 2017 RHP
Matthew Jones IL Champaign Central 2019 3B
Brendan Joyce IL St. Charles North 2016 OF
Andrew Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2016 OF
Ryan Karl MO Eureka 2021 RHP
Casey Kempner IL Glenbrook North 2016 LHP
Kaden Kleinert TX Klein Oak 2020 OF
Connor Kuiper IN Penn 2014 OF
Johnny Lambert IL St. Charles North 2020 LHP
Noah Lamboley IL LaSalle-Peru 2014 RHP
Jaden Lamothe BC Langley 2021 3B
Jose Lara IA Pleasant Valley 2020 OF
Justin Lauersdorf KY St. Xavier 2021 C
Caleb Leach IL Pontiac 2012 LHP
CJ Lewis IL Normal West 2019 RHP
Ben Lynam IL Batavia 2016 LHP
Jeffrey Madden KY Southwestern 2019 RHP
Matthew Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 RHP
Michael Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 SS
Alejandro Maltos-Garcia CO Brush 2022 RHP
AJ Mannucci IL Plainfield South 2018 OF
Anthony Mannucci IL Plainfield South 2018 OF
Nicholas Mason OH Anderson 2012 RHP
Parker Mathieson IL Normal University 2019 OF
Mitch Matuszewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2015 1B
Ty McCulloch IL Downers Grove South 2016 LHP
Mark Meyer IN Jeffersonville 2013 RHP
Ken Middleton IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP
Cole Miller MO CBC 2015 RHP
Sean Mitchell IL Alton Marquette Catholic 2022 1B
Jackson Moffat AB St. Albert Catholic 2021 1B
Wyatt Morrison MI Kalamazoo Central 2015 SS
Jordyn Muffley MI Portage Central 2015 C
Kaid Muth IN Fishers 2020 C
Sam Myers MO St. Charles 2021 RHP
James Naile MO Charleston 2011 RHP
Jacob Neese WI Sheybogan North 2019 3B
Ryan Nikolich IL Notre Dame 2013 3B
Jarret Olson IL St. Bede 2016 LHP
Tyler Paulsen IL Minooka 2015 RHP
Bryce Pennington IN Speedway 2013 SS
Damian Pierce IL Springfield 2017 1B
Logan Pillars IL Rock Falls 2017 C
Alex Pipes MO Francis Howell 2021 RHP
Ron Plesac IN Crown Point 2013 LHP
Carson Price MI Hudsonville 2019 C
Hunter Pudlo IL Lakes 2022 RHP
Codey Quirin IL Oswego 2019 LHP
Matt Rafferty IN Guerin Catholic 2020 C
Dylan Reichert IN Perry meridian 2021 SS
Logan Reidelberger MO Fort Zumwalt South 2021 C
Andrew Reisinger IL McHenry West 2013 RHP
Will Richardson MO Jackson 2022 LHP
Brayden Risedorph IN East Noble 2022 RHP
Tanner Russell IL Urbana 2014 SS
Jimmy Rybarczyk IL Sandburg 2020 OF
Ty Rybarczyk IL Hall 2018 RHP
Collin Salter IL Edwardsville 2020 RHP
Sam Sampen IN Brownsburg 2013 1B
Cristian Sanchez IL Minooka 2015 SS
Jay Schueler IL Rock Falls 2019 RHP
Tynan Shahidi IA Ames 2018 SS
Tucker Shalley IL Jersey 2020 RHP
Michael Sharman GA Etowah 2020
Christian Sidoti IL St. Charles North 2016 RHP
Alex Skibba IL Peoria Notre Dame 2017 RHP
Jack Snider MI Caledonia 2020 RHP
Sultan Solebo IL Plainfield Central 2016 RHP
William Stockman IN Bloomington South 2019 RHP
Jackson Stulas IL Providence Catholic 2016 SS
Drew Switzer IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 RHP
Austin Tabeling IL St. Thomas More 2014 RHP
Mitch Trieglaff IN Huntington North 2012 C
Brendan Tupper IL Normal University 2020 OF
Josh Turner MO Lutheran St Charles 2021 OF
John Udina MO Oakville 2013 SS
Brant Vanaman IL Hall 2018 OF
Jake Vitale MO Pattonville 2021 OF
Jordan Walden IL Reed-Custer 2016 RHP
Nathan Waldridge KY St Xavier 2020 OF
Daniel Warkentin ON Leamington District Secondary School 2017 3B
Jake Weber IN Homestead 2012 OF
Noah Weiman IA Davenport Assumption 2020 SS
Kyle Weller IL Pleasent Plains 2012 RHP
Jeff Wetzler IN Castle High School 2014 SS
Max Widmar WI Racine Park 2014 LHP
Nick Wisz IL Lemont 2016 2B
Danny Wizceb IL Vernon Hills 2019 RHP
Jack Young IA Pleasant Valley 2020 RHP
Tyler Zimske IN Homestead 2014 C