Kentucky

Lexington, KY

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Oraj Anu FL TNXL Academy 2017 OF
Carson Applegate NJ The Hun School 2022 SS
Akil Baddoo GA Conyers 2016 OF
Dima Ballard KY Lexington Christian Academy 2015 LHP
Hank Bard CO Legend 2019 C
Luke Becker MN Fairmont 2014 2B
Bryce Behmer PA Lancaster Catholic 2020 C
Thomas Bennett KY Western Hills 2017 SS
Luke Benoit MA Lawrence Academy/IMG 2017 OF
Alex Bibb KY Central Hardin 2016 OF
J.P. Bitzenhofer OH St. Xavier 2016 C
Travis Blankenhorn PA Pottsville Area 2015 SS
Bryce Blevins KY Lawrence County 2022 LHP
Aaron Blum OH St. Xavier 2022 LHP
Blake Bowen OH Wooster 2023 3B
Lauden Brooks OH Archbishop McNicholas 2021 SS
Zack Brown IN Seymour 2013 RHP
Tyler Burchett PA Red Lion Area 2018 RHP
Devin Burkes FL The Villages Charter 2020 C
Evan Byers KY Lexington Christian Academy 2020 LHP
Marcus Carson KY North Laurel 2013 OF
Reuben Church TN Maryville 2020 3B
Johnathan Clark OH West Holmes 2014 OF
Kyle Cody WI McDonell Central 2012 RHP
Ron Cole NJ Neptune 2019 RHP
Carson Coleman KY Lexington Catholic 2016 RHP
TJ Collett IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2016 1B
Brayden Combs KY Beechwood 2016 1B
Kole Cottam TN Knoxville Catholic 2015 C
Braxton Cottongame KY Perry County Central 2018 LHP
Jake Coulter MI Brother Rice 2022 RHP
Michael Dallas TN Briarcrest 2021 SS
Caden Dana NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP
Cole Daniels MI Saline 2018 LHP
Alex Degen NJ Hunterdon Central 2018 RHP
Brad Dobzanski NJ Delsea 2017 RHP
Brandyn Durand RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 C
Chase Estep KY Corbin 2019 3B
Austin Fawley FL Park Vista 2022 C
Landon Franklin TN Walker Valley 2023 SS
Edward Freeman KS Turner 2017 RHP
Colby Frieda FL Creekside 2021 RHP
Will Gambino NJ Paul VI 2018 RHP
Reed Gannon IL Minooka 2021 LHP
Carter Gilbert IN Northridge 2022 LHP
Drew Grace PA Blue Mountain 2019 SS
Hunter Green KY Warren East 2013 LHP
Zach Haake IL Breese Mater Dei 2015 RHP
Ryan Hagenow TN Farragut 2020 RHP
Jacob Hamilton KY Pikeville 2014 LHP
Nick Hanson MN Prior Lake 2016 RHP
Spencer Harbert MD Middletown (DE) 2017 OF
Trae Harmon KY Somerset 2018 1B
Sean Harney MA Natick 2017 RHP
Daniel Harper KS Bishop Miege 2017 RHP
Evan Hart KY Mercer County 2023 LHP
Erich Hartman PA York Catholic 2014 RHP
Garrett Hastings FL Buchholz 2017 OF
Mason Hazelwood KY Mercer County 2017 LHP
Connor Heady KY North Oldham 2013 SS
Jack Hicks NC Leesville 2020 SS
Cam Hill KY Scott County 2017 OF
Sean Hjelle MN Mahtomedi 2015 RHP
Clinton Hollon KY Woodford County 2013 RHP
Brendan Hord KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2018 C
Christian Howe KY Danville 2021 RHP
Wyatt Hudepohl OH St Xavier 2020 RHP
Tanner Johnson KY South Oldham 2017 C
Holt Jones CA Santa Monica 2017 RHP
Ben Jordan KY West Carter 2017 RHP
Zachary Kammin IL Woodstock 2015 RHP
Ethan Kavanagh KY Highlands 2020 SS
Austin Keen IL Althoff 2015 RHP
Coltyn Kessler MO Rockwood Summit 2017 C
Tanner Kim TN Farragut 2021 3B
Houston King AR Cabot 2020 OF
Brendan Koester KY Eastern 2018 RHP
Drew Lafferty PA Seton-La Salle Catholic 2022 RHP
Zachary Lee IL Effingham 2019 RHP
Justin Lewis GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2014 RHP
Trip Lockhart KY Lexington Catholic 2017 RHP
Seth Logue OH Moeller 2020 RHP
Zach Logue OH Moeller 2014 LHP
Chris Machamer OH Massillon 2016 RHP
Christopher Machamer OH Massillon Washington 2016 RHP
Riley Mahan OH Moeller 2014 SS
Alex Margot NJ Collingswood 2019 LHP
Dillon Marsh PA Lancaster Catholic 2018 LHP
Tyler Marshall KY Trinity 2013 3B
Nolan McCarthy MI Portage Northern 2020 SS
James McCoy GA Wesleyan School 2021 OF
Easton McGee KY Hopkinsville 2016 RHP
Aaron McGeorge KY Henry Clay 2015 OF
Jackson Merrill MD Severna Park 2021 SS
Lucas Moore OH Badin 2023 OF
Mason Moore KY Rowan County 2021 RHP
Kyle Music OH West Clermont 2018 RHP
Jackson Nove IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 LHP
Logan Parrett KY Woodford County 2013 RHP
Jared Payne PA Red Land 2019 C
Luke Pectol AR Robinson 2020 1B
Aaron Perry WV Hurricane 2017 RHP
Austin Perry KY Collins 2013 RHP
Emilien Pitre ON Northern Pre-University 2021 SS
Nick Plummer MI Brother Rice 2015 OF
Tristan Pompey ON Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School 2015 OF
Jared Proctor KY Nelson County 2014 LHP
Jimmy Ramsey MN Minnetonka 2017 RHP
Dalton Reed OK Roff 2016 1B
John Rhodes TN Chattanooga Christian 2019 OF
Hunter Rigsby KY Rockcastle 2018 RHP
Ryan Ritter IL Lincoln-Way East 2019 SS
Zachary Robinson MO Fort Zumwalt South 2019 RHP
Dylan Rogers SC Dorman 2019 OF
Logan Salow KY Ashland 2013 LHP
Julius Scearce KY Frederick Douglass 2021 2B
Brad Schaenzer MI Lake Orion 2014 LHP
Lukas Schramm NC Apex 2022 OF
Austin Schultz NE Norris 2018 OF
Jaren Shelby KY Tates Creek 2016 OF
Javon Shelby KY Tates Creek 2013 OF
Ryan Shinn NJ Northern Burlington 2015 OF
Nick Shumpert CO Highlands Ranch 2015 SS
Tommy Skelding OH Marlington 2023 RHP
Eli Small NE Elkhorn South 2023 C
Hayden Smith KY West Jessamine 2022 LHP
Josh Smith MI Saline 2015 LHP
Travis Smith KY Walton Verona 2021 RHP
Tommy Specht IA Wahlert Catholic 2022 OF
Troy Squires KY Central Hardin 2013 SS
Austin Strickland OH Moeller 2020 RHP
Cole Stupp GA Milton 2019 RHP
Brandon Sulzer MO Smithville 2018 RHP
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF
Jacob Tate TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2019 LHP
Zack Thompson IN Wapahani 2016 LHP
Evan White OH Gahanna Lincoln 2014 1B
Sam Wibbels NE Hastings 2019 RHP
Robert Zeigler OH Defiance 2013 RHP
Jacob Zibin BC Langley 2023 RHP