Michigan

Ann Arbor, MI

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brett Adcock MI Bay City Western 2013 LHP
Chase Allen CO Regis Jesuit 2020 RHP
Joe Allen NH Winnacunnett 2022 RHP
Carlos Anziani NY P27 Academy 2020 RHP
Jake Balicki MI Birmingham Groves 2012 RHP
Blake Beers CA Loyola 2017 RHP
Carmen Benedetti MI Grosse Pointe South 2013 1B
Riley Bertram IN Zionsville 2018 2B
Jake Bivens MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2014 SS
Jack Blomgren WI Janesville Craig 2017 SS
Cody Bolton CA Tracy 2017 RHP
Jack Bredeson WI Arrowhead 2015 RHP
Jordan Brewer MI St. Joseph 2016 OF
Evan Brunning MI Oxford 2019 RHP
Christan Bullock IL Morgan Park 2016 1B
Teddy Burton CA Edison 2019 SS
Owen Caissie ON Notre Dame 2020 OF
Keaton Carattini CA La Costa Canyon 2018 RHP
Dylan Castaneda CT Salisbury 2019 RHP
Marcus Chavez NY Grand Street Campus 2016 C
Dominic Clementi WI Arrowhead 2016 OF
Jack Crighton MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 3B
Jeff Criswell MI Portage Central 2017 RHP
Jacob Cronenworth MI St. Clair 2012 SS
Andrew David OH Massilon Washington 2015 SS
Jacob Denner NJ Bergen Catholic 2019 LHP
Charlie Donovan IL Westmont 2015 SS
Joe Donovan IL Westmont 2017 C
Ben Dragani WI Catholic Memorial 2017 LHP
Mason Eckelman OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 C
Lorenzo Elion IL Simeon 2016 SS
Clark Elliott IL Barrington 2019 SS
Antonio Flores MI Brother Rice 2019 OF
Jesse Franklin WA Seattle Prep 2017 OF
Tyler Fullman IL Marian Catholic 2021 RHP
Camden Gasser IN Southridge 2021 2B
Avery Goldensoph MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2021 RHP
Bryson Gooding MO Raymore-Peculiar 2022 LHP
Hector Gutierrez MI Detroit Western International 2013 SS
Steven Hajjar MA Central Catholic 2018 LHP
Damone Hale CA Serra 2019 OF
Ahmad Harajli MI Dearborn 2019 RHP
Zamaurion Hatcher IL Kenwood 2021 OF
Dillon Head IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 OF
Michael Hendrickson MI Saline 2014 LHP
Tommy Henry MI Portage Northern 2016 LHP
George Hewitt NY Salisbury 2015 3B
Evan Hill MI Mt. Pleasant 2012 LHP
Cody Hultink MI Pennfield 2021 SS
Tyler Inge MI Detroit Country Day School 2024 SS
Oliver Jaskie MI Grandville 2014 LHP
Jaylen Jones FL TNXL Academy 2021 LHP
Henry Kaczmar OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 SS
Ricky Karcher MI Saline 2015 RHP
Karl Kauffmann MI Brother Rice 2016 RHP
Jake Keaser MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 RHP
Benjamin Keizer MI Portage Northern 2015 LHP
Ian Kennedy GA Whitfield Academy 2020 1B
Ty Kiafoulis MI Brother Rice 2014 OF
Trevor Kilinski MI Zeeland West 2020 3B
Nick Kowalczuk IL Oak Park-River Forest 2013 1B
Jackson Lamb MI Bedford 2013 RHP
Brandon Lawrence CA Dunn 2019 SS
Holden Lazarus NY Ithaca 2020 OF
Keith Lehmann IL Lyons 2013 RHP
Joe Longo MN Holy Angels 2021 C
MacLeod Lozer IN North Central 2013 RHP
Drew Lugbauer NY Arlington 2014 C
Brayden Lybarger OH Elida 2021 RHP
Travis Maezes MI Pioneer 2012 SS
Alex Malzone MI Brother Rice 2015 3B
Jacob Marti IL Normal West 2018 OF
Oliver Martin IA Iowa City West 2017 OF
Juan Jose Martinez Jr. MI Detroit Western International 2020 2B
Patrick Mastrian IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 2020 RHP
Daniel McKinney OH Bowling Green 2012 RHP
Trey Miller KY Lexington Catholic 2013 SS
Troy Miller CA Soquel 2015 RHP
RJ Moten NJ Delran 2020 OF
Dillon Nowicki WI Stoughton 2018 RHP
Ryan Nutof IL South Elgin 2014 RHP
Jordan Nwogu MI Pioneer 2017 OF
Connor O'Halloran ON St. Martin 2020 LHP
Jimmy Obertop MO Westminster 2019 C
Jasen Oliver MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 SS
Gregory Pace Jr MI Detroit Edison Public School Acady 2022 OF
Bryan Pall IL Sandburg 2014 RHP
Q Phillips WI Brookfield East 2021 OF
Jason Pineda NY James Monroe 2017 3B
Jarren Purify MI University Liggett 2023 3B
Grant Reuss MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2014 LHP
Jordon Rogers IL Simeon 2018 C
Drew Rom KY Highlands 2018 LHP
Kevin Ross IL Niles West 2012 SS
Harrison Salter MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2016 C
Matt Schmidt CO Regis Jesuit 2015 3B
Nolan Schubart MI Orchard Lake St.Marys 2022 OF
Reggie Sharpe MI University Liggett 2024 SS
TJ Shook MI U of D Jesuit 2013 RHP
Johnny Slater MI Southfield-Lathrup 2013 OF
Angelo Smith IL Richards 2017 LHP
Marcus Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2019 OF
Dylan Stanton MI Gull Lake 2020 SS
Tommy Szczepanski MI Essexville Garber 2022 RHP
Joe Taylor MI Chelsea High School 2021 SS
Ako Thomas IL Mount Carmel 2015 2B
Drew Titsworth MI Frankenmuth 2023 RHP
Cameron Tomaiko NY St. Anthony's. 2017 OF
William Tribucher CA San Clemente 2015 LHP
Jack Van Remortel IN Carmel 2018 3B
Jayce Vancena OH Lake 2014 RHP
Joey Velazquez OH Desales 2019 OF
Mitchell Voit WI Whitefish Bay 2022 3B
Nate Voss IL Marist 2022 C
Jack Weisenburger MI Rockford 2016 RHP
Willie Weiss OR Westview 2018 RHP
Taylor Weldy MI Niles 2015
Harrison Wenson MI UD Jesuit 2013 C
Cameron Weston PA Canon-McMillan 2019 RHP
Jack White GA Athens Academy 2018 LHP
Tyler Wiederstein PA Hempfield Area 2020 RHP
Marc Willi MA Noble and Greenough 2022 1B
Rahman Williams IL Morgan Park 2014 SS
Logan Wood MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2020 LHP
Cam Wysocki MI Forest Hills Northern 2012 RHP
Ryan Zimmer MI Saint Clair 2020 RHP
Danny Zimmerman CA Redondo Union 2017 OF