Virginia

Charlottesville, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Andrew Abbott VA Halifax County 2017 LHP
Griffin Agee VA Jefferson Forest 2019 LHP
Will Allocca VA Collegiate 2016 C
Ethan Anderson VA Frank W. Cox 2021 C
Matt Augustin NJ Bishop Eustace 2023 RHP
Channing Austin NY Poly Prep 2020 3B
Blake Badman MD DeMatha Catholic 2020 C
Jake Baldino GA Walton 2019 LHP
Tate Ballestero NJ Morristown 2019 C
Eric Becker NJ Don Bosco Prep 2023 SS
Jake Berry VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 LHP
Freddy Noel Beruvides FL Benjamin School 2023 LHP
Alec Bettinger VA Hylton 2013 RHP
Ryan Bhojwani VA Yorktown 2021 SS
Nick Bitsko PA Central Bucks East 2020 RHP
Drew Blakely MI Gull Lake 2016 C
Evan Blanco MA Austin Prepatory 2022 LHP
Adam Bleday PA Titusville 2013 LHP
Caleb Bonemer MI Okemos 2024 SS
Matthew Buchanan VA Lebanon 2021 LHP
Walker Buchanan FL The Benjamin School 2023 OF
Addie Burrow VA Courtland 2020 OF
Tony Butler WI Sun Prairie 2013 SS
Derek Casey VA Hanover 2014 RHP
Ben Coleman VA North Cross School 2015
Cam Comer OH Olentangy Liberty 2015 C
Braden Connors NJ Bergen Catholic 2023 C
David Coppedge VA Clover Hill 2020 SS
Max Cotier CT Canterbury School 2019 SS
Harper Cox VA Cape Henry 2023 OF
Juan De la Cruz NJ Bergen Catholic 2022 SS
Liam Deegan VA Mills Godwin 2019 3B
Harrison Didawick VA Western Branch 2022 OF
Evan Dobias FL American Heritage Plantation 2022 RHP
Grant Donahue MD Stephen Decatur 2015 RHP
Tommy Doyle VA Flint Hill 2014 RHP
Jack Dragum VA Hanover 2018 SS
Connor Eason VA Hickory 2015 LHP
Nate Eikhoff VA Patriot 2015 SS
Jonny Farmelo VA Westfield 2023 OF
Robert Fitzwater VA Nasemond River 2015 RHP
Henry Ford VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2023 C
Michael Geary VA Benedictine 2015 LHP
Jake Gelof FL IMG Academy 2020 SS
Zack Gelof MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2018 3B
Henry Godbout TN Baylor 2022 SS
Jacob Gooch FL New Smyrna Beach 2019 LHP
Alex Greene MD DeMatha 2020 OF
Bryce Greenly MD Milford (DE) 2018 OF
Drew Hamrock GA Milton 2018 C
Luke Hanson VA Lafayette 2022 SS
Chesdin Harrington VA Patrick Henry 2015 RHP
Aiden Harris VA Manchester 2024 3B
Ben Harris GA Milton 2018 LHP
Jalen Harrison VA St. Anne's Belfield 2016 OF
Ryan Hartigan VA Millbrook 2015 OF
Adam Haseley FL The First Academy 2014 OF
Tristan Head FL The Benjamin School 2023 SS
Connor Hincks IL Benet 2020 SS
Christian Hlinka NJ Delaware Valley 2018 OF
Bradley Hodges FL St. Johns Country Day 2022 LHP
Jacob Hodorovich PA Lakeland 2019 RHP
Jayson Hoopes NJ St. Augustine Prep 2019 RHP
Nick Howard VA St. John's 2011 RHP
Jake Huggins VA Cosby 2015 RHP
Dillon Isom FL South Fork 2015 RHP
Dillon Isom FL South Fork 2015 RHP
Patrick Jackowski VA Hampton 2015 2B
Christian James VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2023 RHP
Kevin Jaxel NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP
Nolan Jones PA Holy Ghost Prep 2016 SS
Craig Kaimer OH McNicholas 2012 C
Dean Kampschror VA Justice (Stuart) 2021 LHP
Ryan Karstetter FL IMG Academy 2015 3B
Sen Kenneally NH Phillips Exeter 2018 RHP
Nic Kent VA St. Anne's Belfield 2018 SS
Jack Kochanowicz PA Harriton 2019 RHP
Max Kranick PA Valley View 2016 RHP
Marcus LeClair VA Gonzaga 2023 1B
Daniel Lynch VA Douglas Freeman 2015 LHP
Avery Mabe VA George Wythe (Wytheville) 2020 RHP
Jake McCarthy PA Scranton 2015 OF
Griffin McGarry CA Menlo School 2017 RHP
Cullen McKay VA Maury 2022 RHP
Bryce Meccage NJ Pennington 2024 RHP
Jon Meola NJ Toms River East 2015 SS
Zach Messinger IN Castle 2018 RHP
Ryan Minckler NH Portsmouth 2021 RHP
Benny Montgomery PA Red Land 2021 OF
Bryson Moore VA Gonzaga 2023 RHP
Tanner Morris VA Miller School 2017 SS
Noah Murdock VA Colonial Heights 2016 RHP
Brandon Neeck NY Horace Greeley 2018 LHP
Chris Newell PA Malvern Prep 2019 OF
Bobby Nicholson VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2016 RHP
Jack O'Connor VA Bishop O'Connell 2022 RHP
Griffin O'Ferrall VA St. Christophers 2021 SS
John W. Ormsby IV NJ Paul VI 2022 LHP
Bobby Ornes FL East Ridge 2015 OF
Devin Ortiz NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2017 RHP
Jake Ottinger VA Benedictine 2015 RHP
Hughes Page VA Episcopal 2016 RHP
Shane Panzini NJ Red Bank Catholic 2021 RHP
Antonio Perrotta MD Georgetown Prep 2023 1B
Dan Pertro VA Frank W. Cox 2015 OF
Ben Petri FL Cardinal Gibbons 2021 SS
Daniel Pinero ON Toronto 2013 SS
Matthew Pita VA Cosby 2015 SS
Billy Price NJ Delbarton School 2018 LHP
Cayman Richardson VA Hanover 2016 SS
Rece Ritchey PA Huntingdon Area 2020 LHP
Brendan Rivoli PA Daniel Boone 2017 C
Gerardo Rodriguez FL Coral Gables 2019 C
Blake Rohm CO Broomfield 2017 RHP
Tommy Roldan MD Georgetown Prep 2023 LHP
David Rosenberger PA Allentown Central Catholic 2012 LHP
Justin Rubin PA Friends' Central 2021 SS
Casey Saucke II NY Greece Athena 2021 SS
Nate Savino VA Potomac Falls 2020 LHP
Bubba Sawyer VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 SS
Luke Schauer VA St. John's College 2020 LHP
Tristan Shoemaker VA Fort Defiance 2021 SS
Mike Siani PA William Penn Charter 2018 OF
Cameron Simmons PA Spring-Ford 2015 OF
Jackson Sirois VA Paul VI 2024 SS
Grant Sloan IN Zionsville 2015 RHP
Pavin Smith FL Palm Beach Gardens 2014 1B
Bennett Sousa FL The Benjamin School 2014 LHP
Evan Sperling VA Grafton 2015 RHP
Jordan Sprouse VA Grafton 2015 C
Garrett St. Laurent VA Freedom (South Riding) 2015 C
Anthony Stephan NJ Ridgewood 2021 SS
Jimmy Sullivan CT Wethersfield 2018 OF
Alexander Tappen PA Wissahickon 2017 OF
Jackson Tedder OH Beavercreek 2016 LHP
Aidan Teel NJ Mahwah 2023 RHP
Kyle Teel NJ Mahwah 2020 C
Colin Tuft VA James Madison 2021 C
Mike Vasil MA Boston College 2018 RHP
Andrew Weber OH Aurora 2015 SS
Jack Weiller NY John Jay Cross River 2015 SS
Joey Wentz KS Shawnee Mission East 2016 LHP
Kyle Whitten VA Osbourn Park 2017 RHP
Scott Williams PA Conestoga 2012 C
Seth Williams MD Riverdale Baptist 2015 1B
Jay Woolfolk VA Benedictine 2021 RHP
Matthew Wyatt MD Loyola Blakefield 2019 RHP
Michael Yeager CT Brunswick School 2024 3B
Donovan Zsak NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2022 LHP