Arkansas

Fayetteville, AR

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Mark Adamiak KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2019 RHP
Blake Adams AR HarBer 2019 RHP
Cody Adcock AR Texarkana 2020 RHP
Wehiwa Aloy HI H.P. Baldwin 2022 SS
Tag Andrews AR Maumelle 2024 RHP
Brandon Arledge AR Sheridan 2021 LHP
Aaron Arnold AR Bentonville West 2022 RHP
Austin Atkinson TX Plano 2020 LHP
Cooper Auschwitz OK Owasso 2025 OF
Ben Bailey AR North Little Rock 2016 C
Ethan Bates AR Lakeside 2020 SS
Marcus Bates AR BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jalen Battles TX James Madison 2018 SS
Wade Beasley AR Horatio 2018 RHP
Zane Becker TX Flower Mound 2024 C
Andrew Benintendi OH Maderia 2013 OF
Jack Benninghoff MO Rockhurst 2014 OF
Tyler Benninghoff MO Rockhurst 2016 RHP
Jax Biggers TX Ridge Point 2015 SS
Braylon Bishop AR Texarkana Arkansas 2021 OF
Nathan Blackburn ON Everest Academy 2015 OF
Jace Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2020 OF
Dylan Bonds TN Mount Juliet 2017 LHP
Luke Bonfield FL IMG Academy 2014 OF
Bryce Bonnin TX Barbers Hill 2017 RHP
Lincoln Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF
Josh Breaux TX Tomball 2016 RHP
Tye Briscoe TX Abilene Wylie 2025 LHP
Mark Brissey AR Batesville 2025 RHP
Michael Brooks FL Palm Beach Central 2020 SS
Landon Brown AR Shiloh Christian 2018 RHP
Matt Brown MO Vianney 2013 3B
Spencer Browning TX PLEASANT GROVE H S 2026 SS
Jacob Burton TX New Diana 2018 RHP
Kel Busby AR Pulaski Academy 2024 RHP
Ben Bybee KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 RHP
Tyler Cacciatori AR Sheridan 2020 RHP
David Calabrese ON St. Elizabeth CHS 2020 OF
Isaiah Campbell KS Olathe South 2015 RHP
Dylan Carter AR Bentonville West 2019 RHP
Landon Carter AR Sylvan Hills 2025 SS
Lane Carter AR Conway 2015 RHP
Johnny Carver MO Ray-Pec 2026 LHP
Jaewoo Cho FL IMG Academy 2023 RHP
Brenton Clark TX Pleasant Grove 2024 OF
Jackson Cobb TX Pleasant Grove 2020 SS
Parker Coil OK Edmond Memorial 2022 LHP
Eric Cole TX Southlake Carroll 2015 OF
Harold Coll GA Georgia Premier 2020 SS
Jonah Conradt SC P27 Academy 2023 RHP
Luke Cornelison AR Har-Ber 2025 SS
Hunter Cramer TX Oak Ridge 2020 SS
Eli Crecelius AR Valley View 2024 RHP
Matthew Cronin FL Navarre 2016 LHP
Lance Davis AR Valley View 2024 RHP
Jaison DeLamar AR Fayetteville 2025 OF
Caleb Denny OK Owasso 2018 3B
Angus Denton AR Beebe 2016 RHP
Hunter Dietz FL Calvary Christian 2023 LHP
Kendall Diggs KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 3B
Brady Disher TX Byron Nelson 2017 C
Cooper Dossett AR Har-Ber 2022 RHP
Ryan Drake TX Grapevine 2017 SS
Clark Eagan WI Appleton North 2013 OF
Steele Eaves AR Lonoke 2024 C
Jake Faherty KY Great Crossing 2021 RHP
Kevin Landry Farr MS Northpoint Christian 2025 RHP
KL Farr AR Northpoint Christian 2025 OF
Jackson Farrell OK Owasso 2024 LHP
Ross Felder AR Har-ber 2024 RHP
Colin Fisher OK Noble 2023 LHP
Sean Fitzpatrick TX Concordia Lutheran 2022 LHP
Dominic Fletcher CA Cypress 2016 OF
Austin Ford TX Cypress Woods 2021 RHP
Christian Foutch CO Chatfield 2022 RHP
Nate Franco CA Westlake 2023 C
Christian Franklin MO Rockhurst 2018 OF
Gabe Fraser CA Orange Lutheran 2024 SS
Gabe Gaeckle CA Aptos 2023 RHP
Kendall George TX Atascocita 2023 OF
Cole Gibler MO Blue Springs 2024 LHP
Clayton Gray AR Cabot 2020 OF
Drew Gray FL IMG Academy 2021 OF
Evan Gray IL Belleville East 2019 RHP
Zackary Gregory TX Timber Creek 2018 SS
Keith Grieshaber MO Marquette 2014 SS
Nick Griffin AR Monticello 2020 OF
Adam Hachman MO Timberland 2023 LHP
Allante Hall MO Blue Springs South 2018 C
Tine Hampshire TX Lumberton 2023 3B
Joe Hampton AR Little Rock Christian 2016 OF
Ty Harris AR Heritage 2015 LHP
Hunter Hart IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2014 RHP
Dylan Hays AR Little Rock Christian Academy 2016 RHP
Harrison Heffley AR Rogers 2016 LHP
Kevin Heinrich FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 RHP
Ryder Helfrick CA Clayton Valley Charter 2023 C
Markevian Hence AR Watson Chapel 2020 RHP
Markevian Hence AR Watson Chapel 2020 SS
Liam Henry MO Park Hill 2018 LHP
Sam Hentges MN Mounds View 2014 LHP
Travis Hester TX College Station 2018 RHP
Jason Hodges IL Marist 2019 OF
Hunter Hollan TX Spring Hill 2020 LHP
Tucker Holland NC The Burlington School 2023 LHP
Tyler Holland CA Mission Viejo 2024 SS
Cody Holmes AR Greenbrier 2015 RHP
Evan Hooper AR Cabot 2017 OF
Dillion Howard AR Searcy 2011 RHP
Jordan Huskey AR Greenbriar 2022 LHP
Josh Hyneman AR Jonesboro 2022 RHP
Brent Iredale JUCO 2022 SS
Tyler Isenberg FL Trinity Christian Academy 2018 SS
Zach Jackson AR Bryant 2016 RHP
Tyler Johnson AR Bentonville 2018 1B
Jayson Jones TX Braswell 2022 SS
Walt Jones AR ASHDOWN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Tavian Josenberger MO Park Hill 2020 OF
Jack Kenley TN Houston 2016 SS
Barrett Kent TX Pottsboro 2023 RHP
Heston Kjerstad TX Randall 2017 OF
Blaine Knight AR Bryant 2015 RHP
Grant Koch AR Fayetteville 2015 C
Kevin Kopps TX George Ranch 2015 RHP
Jake Kostyshock MO Francis Howell 2016 RHP
Cole Leach OK Hilldale 2025 SS
Dylan Leach TX Carthage 2021 C
Austin Ledbetter AR Bryant 2021 RHP
Evan Lee AR Bryant 2016 LHP
Peyton Lee AR Maumelle 2025 RHP
Sam Lee TX Lake Creek 2024 OF
Tyson Lewis NE Millard West 2024 SS
Dillon Lifrieri CT Wilton 2018 OF
Blake Lillis KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2016 LHP
Eli Lovich KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF
Matthew Magre AR Fayetteville 2020 LHP
Calvin Marks TX Central Catholic 2019 LHP
Casey Martin AR Lonoke 2017 SS
Jordan Martin MO Jefferson City 2025 RHP
Russ Martin AR Russellville 2025 RHP
Walker Martin CO Eaton 2023 SS
Keaton Mathis AR Valley View 2026 C
Bryce Matthews CO Chaparral 2019 OF
Benjamin McClain IV MO Lee Summit West 2017 OF
D'vone McClure AR Jacksonville 2012 OF
Will McEntire AR Bryant 2019 RHP
Jordan McFarland IL Waterloo 2016 OF
Tate McGuire MO Liberty North 2023 RHP
Keaton McKinney IA Ankeny Centennial 2014 RHP
Greg Milhorn AR Arkansas 2011 RHP
Aidan Miller FL JW Mitchell 2023 3B
Hunter Milligan AR Greenbrier 2017 LHP
Cayden Mitchell TX Mansfield Timberview 2025 3B
Mason Molina CA Trabuco Hills 2021 LHP
Caden Monke IL Mount Olive 2018 LHP
McLane Moody AR Northside 2025 RHP
Robert Moore KS Shawnee Mission East 2020 2B
Zack Morris AR Cabot 2019 LHP
Nicholas Moten MO Westminster 2021 RHP
Wade Mountz CA Bellarmine College Prep 2024 RHP
Zachary Muldoon AR Lake Hamilton 2015 C
Maxwell Muncy CA Thousand Oaks 2021 SS
Kacey Murphy AR Heritage 2015 LHP
Easton Murrell TX Prosper 2017 SS
Jacob Nesbit TX Coppell 2017 SS
Zane Ryne Neves AR Jonesboro 2019 RHP
Mason Neville NV Basic 2022 OF
Connor Noland AR Greenwood 2018 RHP
Lance Nolen AR Central 2015 SS
Cooper Oliphant AR Sheridan 2021 C
Chris Oliver AR Shiloh Christian 2011 RHP
Casey Opitz CO Heritage 2017 C
Peyton Pallette AR Benton 2019 RHP
Jonah Patten IN Norwell 2014 RHP
Alexander Peck TN University School of Nashville 2025 SS
Tyler Pennington IL Cary Grove 2017 C
Cole Phillips TX Boerne 2022 RHP
Jesse Pierce NV Arbor View 2019 OF
Jude Putz KS Bishop Miege 2021 SS
Dylan Questad WI Waterford 2023 RHP
Kole Ramage TX Southlake Carroll 2017 RHP
Diego Ramos OK Vian 2023 RHP
Jake Reindl AR Shiloh Christian 2015 RHP
Mark Reyes AR Jessieville 2011 LHP
Nathan Rintz IL Schaumburg 2019 RHP
Derek Ripp KS St. James Academy 2017 RHP
Hudson Roberts MO Ozark 2025 OF
Reese Robinett MO Kennett 2022 3B
Weston Rogers AR Har-Ber 2015 LHP
Ben Rortvedt WI Verona Area 2016 C
Hunter Rose TX Pleasant Grove High School 2026 OF
Carter Rutenbar TX Midlothian Heritage 2025 C
Jackson Rutledge MO Rockwood Summit 2017 RHP
Nolan Sanburn IN Kokomo 2010 RHP
Parker Sanburn IN Kokomo 2013 RHP
Steven Sanchez IL Mundelein 2018 LHP
Landon Schaefer AR Fayetteville High School 2025 SS
Jacob Schlesener MO Logan-Rogersville 2015 LHP
Jack Schwab KS Blue Valley 2025 LHP
Cody Scroggins AR Bentonville 2015 RHP
Carter Sells TN Ravenwood 2018 RHP
Carson Shaddy AR Fayetteville 2014 2B
Colton Sims AR Russellville 2022 SS
Brady Slavens KS Olathe Northwest 2019 OF
Canaan Smith TX Rockwall Heath 2017 C
Hagen Smith TX Bullard 2021 LHP
Jack Smith AL Hartselle 2023 LHP
Kade Smith AR Harding Academy 2023 OF
Max Soliz Jr. AL Bob Jones 2021 C
Nolan Souza HI Punahou 2023 SS
Corey Spain MO Monett 2019 LHP
Chad Spanberger IL Granite City 2014 C
Brendan Stanek KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 RHP
Andrew Stanley FL IMG Academy 2018 C
Gabriel Starks AR Watson Chapel 2020 3B
Nathan Stevens WI Waunakee 2019 C
Taylor Stitt AR Woodlawn 2015 RHP
Cole Stobbe NE Millard West 2016 SS
Peyton Stovall LA Haughton 2021 SS
Easton Swofford AR Bee Branch 2022 SS
Dominic Tamez TX Johnson 2019 C
Lance Teague KS Blue Valley Southwest 2021 RHP
Justin Thomas GA Benedictine Military 2022 OF
Dylan Thompson AR Catholic 2016 LHP
Heston Tole FL IMG Academy 2020 RHP
Cason Tollett AR Little Rock Christian 2019 C
Vincent Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2021 RHP
Elijah Trest TX White Oak 2018 RHP
Christian Turner LA Haughton High School 2025 OF
Michael Turner OH Champion HS 2017 C
Brady Tygart MS Lewisburg 2021 RHP
Drew Tyler AR Fayetteville 2015 SS
Trey Valka TX Oak Ridge 2019 RHP
Drake Varnado FL IMG Academy 2021 SS
Zebulon Vermillion KS Shawnee Mission East 2017 RHP
Jordan Viars TX Reedy 2021 OF
Ty Waid AR Arkansas High School (Texarkana) 2023 3B
Cayden Wallace AR Greenbrier 2020 3B
Ryan Ward CA Coronado 2022 SS
Curtis Washington Jr. AR West Memphis 2018 OF
Jared Wegner NE Kearney 2018 OF
Hudson White TX Byron Nelson 2021 C
Zac White AR Robinson 2020 SS
Patrick Wicklander CA Valley Christian 2018 LHP
Blake Wiggins AR Pulaski Academy 2014 C
Carson Wiggins OK Roland 2024 RHP
Jaxon Wiggins OK Roland 2020 RHP
Jacob Wilk TX Saledo 2018 SS
Luke Williams OK Owasso 2024 OF
Masyn Winn TX Kingwood 2020 SS
Nate Wohlgemuth OK Owasso 2020 RHP
Austin Gage Wood AR Batesville 2022 RHP
Grant Wren AR Melbourne 2025 RHP
Nazzan Zanetello MO Christian Brothers College 2023 SS
Trey Ziegenbein MO Blue Springs 2017 RHP