Indiana

Bloomington, IN

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Evan Appelwick MN IMG Academy 2021 SS
Drew Ashley IN Reitz Memorial 2017 OF
Sammy Barnett IN Silver Creek 2018 LHP
Cole Barr IN Yorktown 2017 3B
Christian Beard IN Roncalli 2015 RHP
Cameron Beauchamp IN Peru 2016 LHP
Zach Behrmann IN North Central 2020 LHP
Gabe Bierman IN Jeffersonville 2018 RHP
Matt Blankenship OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2012 LHP
Ty Bothwell IN Boone Grove 2018 LHP
Scott Bradley NJ Hopewell Valley 2015 C
Carter Bridge IN Lafayette Harrison 2016 SS
McCade Brown IL Normal West 2018 RHP
Cade Bunnell WI Stoughton 2015 SS
Austin Cangelosi IL Sandburg 2013 SS
Tyler Cerny IN Center Grove 2022 SS
Thomas Cheshareck IL Morris 2015 OF
Will Coursen-Carr IN South Side 2012 LHP
Riley Crean IN Bloomington North 2017 RHP
Larry Crisler IN Bishop Noll 2014 OF
Wyatt Cross CO Legacy 2015 C
Luke Cuerton IN Cathedral 2013 OF
Matthew Cuzco IL St. Ignatius 2022 RHP
Blayne Deaton KY Tates Creek 2019 RHP
Aydan Decker-Petty IN New Castle 2022 RHP
Craig Dedelow IN Munster 2013 OF
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C
Elijah Dunham IN Evansville Reitz 2017 OF
Nick Eaton IN Cathedral 2017 LHP
Scott Effross OH Twinsburg 2012 RHP
Matthew Ellis KY Shelby County 2018 C
Laren Eustace IL Batavia 2014 OF
Ryan Fischer FL Lake Brantley 2019 OF
Connor Foley IN Jasper 2022 3B
Austin Foote IL Lake Zurich 2013 LHP
Kip Fougerousse IN Linton 2020 3B
Alex Franklin IN Bloomington South 2018 RHP
Brian Gaffney IN Center Grove 2019 RHP
AJ Garcia IL DePaul College Prep 2023 OF
Brent Gibbs IL Alton 2013 C
Ryan Gilbert OH Kenston 2021 OF
Evan Goforth IN Floyd Central 2021 SS
Tanner Gordon IL Champaign Central 2016 RHP
Matthew Gorski IN Hamilton Southeastern 2016 OF
AJ Hacker KY Rowan County 2019 RHP
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 1B
Eric Hansen IL Marist 2015 C
Kyle Hard OH Sycamore 2011 LHP
Luke Hayden IN Edgewood 2021 RHP
Timmy Herrin IN Terre Haute South 2015 LHP
Brian Hobbie IL Chatham-Glenwood 2014 RHP
Grant Holderfield IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 LHP
Macy Holdsworth IN Greensburg 2014 SS
Jeff Holtz WI Arrowhead 2018 C
Austin Hooker IN Tipton 2014 OF
Jeremy Houston IL Mount Carmel 2016 SS
Hunter Jessee OH Kings 2019 OF
Max Johnson OH Mason 2021 SS
Sam Jones IL Brother Rice 2018 SS
Logan Kaletha IN Michigan City 2014 OF
Nathan Kappers OH St. Xavier 2018 RHP
Jake Kelzer IN Bloomington South 2012 RHP
Ryan Kraft IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 LHP
Cal Krueger IN Jasper 2016 RHP
Alex Krupa IN Greenwood 2013 OF
Dalton Laney IN Rockville 2016 RHP
Matthew Litwicki IN Lake Central 2017 RHP
Matt Lloyd AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2014 2B
Patrick Loeffler IL Stevenson 2016 3B
Alex Logusch MO De Smet Jesuit 2020 SS
Austin Long IN Bedford North Lawrence 2017 RHP
Cooper Malamazian IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS
Connor Manous IN Munster 2016 RHP
Garrett Manous IN Munster 2019 OF
Carter Mathison IN Homestead 2021 OF
Ryan McCurry OH Solon 2018 OF
Lane Miller IN Boonville 2017 RHP
Luke Miller IN Cowan 2015 3B
Paul Milto IN Roncalli 2015 RHP
John-Biagio Modugno NJ Don Bosco Prep 2019 RHP
Colson Montgomery IN Southridge 2021 SS
Michael Mulkey CA Palos Verdes 2020 RHP
Ben Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Robert Nagel IL McHenry West 2014 OF
Gavin Napier IN Austin 2017 C
Tyler Nelson IN Andrean 2020 SS
Josh Ockimey PA Neumann-Goretti 2014 1B
Kyle Orloff OH Elder 2015 SS
Matt Petrosino NJ Don Bosco Prep 2016 LHP
Ethan Phillips FL Calvary Christian 2022 RHP
Reece Phillips IN Edgewood 2013 LHP
David Platt PA Palisades 2019 RHP
Joshua Pyne IN Linton Stockton 2021 SS
Justin Reed IN Lawrence North 2016 RHP
Joe Reid MO Nixa 2020 C
Khristian Reynolds IN Avon 2014 SS
Grant Richardson IN Fishers 2018 OF
Brennan Rowe OH Olentangy Liberty 2020 OF
Andrew Saalfrank IN Heritage 2016 LHP
Joey Samuele OH Mentor Lake Catholic 2012 LHP
Dylan Schildknecht IN Carmel 2015 LHP
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C
Chandler Sedat MI West Bloomfield 2015 RHP
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS
Reese Sharp IN University 2019 RHP
AJ Shepard VA Patriot 2022 C
Costa Sirounis IN Munster 2020 RHP
Tommy Sommer IN Carmel 2017 LHP
Logan Sowers IN McCutcheon 2014 OF
Sully Stadler IL Glenbrook South 2012 LHP
Nate Stahl OH Walsh Jesuit 2019 3B
Dylan Steele IN Bloomington North 2019 RHP
Jonathan Stiever WI Cedarburg 2015 RHP
Jack Suwinski IL Taft 2016 OF
Adam Switalski WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Skylar Szynski IN Penn 2016 RHP
Devin Taylor OH LaSalle 2022 OF
Brayton Thomas IN Bishop Dwenger 2024 LHP
Brock Tibbitts OH New Albany 2021 C
Paul Toetz WI Greendale 2019 SS
Sam Travis IL Providence 2011 3B
Braydon Tucker IN Northview 2018 RHP
Tyler Van Pelt IN Bloomington South 2017 OF
Ethan Vecrumba IN Edgewood 2019 OF
Lukas Veinbergs MI Pinckney 2015 C
Jacob Vogel IN Jennings County 2022 RHP
Jack Walker IN New Palestine 2019 LHP
Demetrius Webb IN North Central 2013 C
McKay Whitaker OH Worthington Kilbourne 2022 1B
TJ White SC Dorman 2021 OF
Evan Whiteaker OH Lakota East 2022 RHP
Andrew Wiggins IN Heritage Christian 2023 OF
Jo Wilkinson IN Providence 2019 RHP
Kent Williams IN Noblesville 2012 RHP