Louisville

Louisville , KY

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Connor Adams OH St. Ignatius 2017 LHP
Jordon Adell KY Ballard 2017 OF
Glenn Albanese IL Batavia 2017 RHP
Ross Aldridge KY McCracken County 2024 RHP
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS
Trevor Amburgey KY Oldham County 2020 LHP
Brandon Anderson KY Madison Central 2021 SS
Butch Baird OH West Holmes 2014 LHP
George Baker MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 C
Brantley Bamberg TN Riverdale 2022 C
Seamus Barrett MA Brooks 2020 RHP
Logan Beard KY North Oldham 2020 SS
Andrew Benefield TN Siegel 2018 SS
Nick Bennett OH Moeller 2016 LHP
J.T. Benson KY South Oldham 2020 OF
Ben Bianco MS Oxford 2017 1B
Alex Binelas WI Oak Creek 2018 1B
Tucker Biven IN New Albany 2022 SS
Thomas Bly FL Sickles 2024 3B
Austin Bode IN Columbus North 2021 C
Timmy Borden IN Providence 2018 SS
Sam Bordner OH Bloom Carroll 2015 RHP
Chris Botsoe IL Hinsdale Central 2015 OF
Zach Britton IN Batesville 2017 C
Jack Brown IN Fishers 2024 RHP
Luke Brown KY Bowling Green 2017 OF
Rocko Brzezniak NJ St. John Vianney 2022 3B
Nick Burdi IL Downers Grove South 2011 RHP
Zack Burdi IL Downers Grove South 2013 RHP
Dennis Butler III IL Simeon 2024 OF
Braden Calise FL John Carroll Catholic 2021 SS
Drew Campbell IN Jeffersonville 2016 OF
Kayden Campbell OH Fairfield 2022 LHP
Austin Clemons KY Saint Xavier 2014 3B
Brycen Collins KY Bourbon County 2020 RHP
Austin Conway IN Delta 2013 RHP
William Cook OH Miamisburg 2021 3B
Kaleb Corbett KY Fern Creek 2020 RHP
Cole Crafton IL Lincoln-Way West 2024 SS
Griffin Crain RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 OF
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP
Chandler Dale IN Jeffersonville 2014 RHP
Wyatt Danilowicz MI Traverse City West Senior 2022 LHP
Brady Davis KY George Rogers Clark 2024 RHP
Henry Davis NY Fox Lane 2018 C
Jaxson Davis KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 OF
Mitchell Dean IN Western 2023 LHP
Nick Dean FL Vero Beach 2019 SS
Parker Detmers IL Glenwood 2023 RHP
Reid Detmers IL Glenwood 2017 LHP
Korbyn Dickerson KY Trinity 2022 OF
Austin Dickey IN New Albany 2016 RHP
Adam Dowler IL Oswego East 2021 LHP
Nick Drtina IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP
Lucas Dunn FL Arnold 2017 2B
Kade Elam KY Corbin 2025 SS
Chris Elbrecht IN Park Tudor 2014 RHP
Adam Elliott KY St. Xavier 2016 LHP
Drew Ellis IN Jeffersonville 2014 SS
Jaden Fauske IL Nazareth 2025 C
Daniel Fischer KY St. Xavier 2016 RHP
Colby Fitch MO Hickman 2014 C
Tyler Fitzgerald IL Rochester 2016 SS
Patrick Forbes KY Bowling Green 2022 SS
Kyle Funkhouser IL Oak Forest 2012 RHP
Alex Galan-Camejo KY Southern 2023 SS
Alexander Galvan NJ Manasquan 2020 RHP
Alex Gay NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP
Simeon Graves Jr OH St Xavier 2022 SS
Chad Green IL Effingham 2010 RHP
Jake Gregor KY St. Xavier 2024 RHP
Kade Grundy KY Somerset 2021 RHP
Devin Hairston KY Tates Creek 2014 SS
Duncan Hall OH Miamisburg 2019 RHP
Andrew Harrington KY Central Hardin 2013 LHP
Shane Harris IN North Posey 2019 RHP
Colton Hartman OH Lebanon 2023 LHP
Tyeler Hawkins KY STEAM Academy 2019 OF
Ryan Hawks KY Warren East 2019 RHP
Brody Heil KY Trinity 2017 LHP
Lincoln Henzman KY Lexington Christian Academy 2014 RHP
Bryan Hoeing IN Batesville 2015 RHP
Thomas Howard KY Frederick Douglass 2023 RHP
Isaac Humphrey KY Owensboro 2020 OF
Riley Jackson KY Lexington Catholic 2014 C
Liam Jenkins IL Lincoln-Way North 2015 RHP
Camden Jordan IN Cathedral 2021 OF
Jarred Kelenic WI Waukesha West 2018 OF
Anthony Kidston OH Defiance 2012 RHP
Gavin Kilen WI Milton 2022 SS
Eddie King IL Marian Catholic 2021 OF
Michael Kirian OH New Riegel 2017 LHP
Matt Klein KY Trinity 2022 C
Joshua Klug MI Traverse City Central 2023 RHP
Christian Knapczyk IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS
Will Koger KY Bardstown 2021 RHP
Tate Kuehner IA Marshalltown 2019 LHP
John Langworthy TN Siegel 2018 RHP
Justin Lavey WI Tremper 2016 3B
Sean Leland IL Sandburg 2014 RHP
Trey Leonard IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2017 OF
Carson Liggett KS Blue Valley 2021 RHP
Daylen Lile KY Trinity 2021 OF
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF
Daniel Little KY Lexington Catholic 2015 2B
Carter Lohman IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 LHP
Landen Looper IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 RHP
Colin Lyman IL Huntley 2013 OF
Devin Mann IN Columbus North 2015 2B
Cameron Masterman KY North Oldham 2017 SS
Michael McAvene IN Roncalli 2016 RHP
Matt McCarty WI South Milwaukee 2016 RHP
Kade McClure OH Mentor 2014 RHP
Brendan McKay PA Blackhawk 2014 LHP
Ben Metzinger KY Trinity 2018 C
Nathan Mikolas WI Bradford 2012 OF
Bobby Miller IL McHenry West 2017 RHP
Jacob Miller OH Liberty Union 2022 RHP
Collin Mowry IL Lincoln Way Central 2024 C
JD Mundt KY St. Xavier 2015 LHP
Blane Nestle OH Moeller 2022 SS
Luke Oblen IL DePaul College Prep 2024 RHP
Danny Oriente IL Downers Grove South 2016 OF
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP
Jack Payton IL Brother Rice 2020 C
Matthew Pera OH Turpin 2024 OF
Jack Perkins IN Kokomo 2018 RHP
Riley Phillips IL Alton 2020 LHP
Zeke Pinkham KY Elizabethtown 2015 C
Cameron Planck KY Rowan County 2016 RHP
Jared Poland IN Cathedral 2018 RHP
Michael Prosecky IL Nazareth 2019 LHP
Corey Ray IL Simeon 2013 OF
Kurtis Reid OH Hamilton 2021 SS
Mason Richardson KY Owensboro Catholic 2013 RHP
Jameson Richmond OH Oak Hills 2022 1B
Blayne Robinson OH Defiance 2019 1B
Josh Rogers IN New Albany 2013 LHP
Zion Roland FL Admiral Farragut Academy 2018 OF
Zion Rose IL Brother Rice 2023 C
Danny Rosenbaum PA Chestnut Hill Academy 2012 3B
Jake Rosing IL Richmond Burton 2018 RHP
Matt Rowland PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2013 3B
Patrick Rumoro IL Oak Park-River Forest 2015 C
Dalton Rushing TN Brighton 2019 C
Luca Sandrella KY Christian Educational Consortium 2023 RHP
Garrett Schmeltz KY Pleasure Ridge Park 2018 LHP
Nicholas Schnell IN Roncalli 2018 OF
Grant Schreiver KY Covington Catholic 2014 1B
Jake Schweitzer KY Trinity 2024 SS
KJ Scobey FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2024 SS
Chris Seng KY Oldham County 2018 OF
Avery Short IN Southport 2019 LHP
Shay Smiddy OH Defiance 2016 RHP
Luke Smith IL Champaign Centennial 2016 RHP
Noah Smith IL Marist 2021 SS
Will Smith OH Kentucky Country Day 2013 C
Will Smith KY Kentucky Country Day 2013 C
Jake Snider KY Ballard 2016 SS
Dan Snyder PA McDowell 2022 RHP
Nick Solak IL Naperville North 2013 SS
Jacob Sparger WI Eau Claire Memorial 2013 RHP
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS
Wyatt Stevenson KY Christian County 2019 C
Braxton Stewart NC East Forsyth 2023 LHP
Josh Stowers IL Mount Carmel 2015 OF
Jordan Striegel IN New Albany 2012 SS
Ethan Stringer KY Beechwood 2016 OF
Gavin Sullivan KY Eastern 2017 LHP
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF
Logan Taylor KY Lexington Catholic 2013 OF
Riley Thompson KY Christian Academy 2015 RHP
Blake Tiberi KY Holy Cross 2013 3B
Jack Tinberg KS Blue Valley 2021 1B
Mitch Trees IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2014 C
Kellan Tulio PA Emmaus 2019 LHP
Levi Usher IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2018 OF
Will Vierling WI Homestead 2022 C
AJ Vukovich WI East Troy 2020 OF
Logan Wagner IL Home School 2022 SS
Kyle Walter IL Minooka 2021 RHP
Evan Webster KY Ryle 2019 LHP
Justin West KY Paducah Tilghman 2022 LHP
Drake Westcott IL Edwardsville 2020 1B
Bobby Whalen PA Cedar Cliff 2019 OF
Andrew Wiegman IL Carmel Catholic 2019 SS
Ben Wiegman IL Carmel Catholic 2020 RHP
Seth Williams KY Johnson central 2020 SS
Adam Wolf OH Edison 2015 LHP
Ethan Wood KY Danville 2021 RHP
Kerry Wright FL Montverde 2018 RHP
Logan Wyatt KY North Bullitt 2016 1B
Danny Zimmerman IL Lincoln-Way East 2018 LHP